Маршрут Бжег-Дольны - Элк
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 615 км; Время пути: 7:06
8 л./100 км * 615 км ≈ 49 л.
50 руб./л. * 49 л. = 2450 руб.
|
Бжег-Дольны | ||
Бжег-Дольны - Głoska (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Głoska | 4 км | 0:04 |
Głoska - Księginice (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Księginice | 7 км | 0:08 |
Księginice - Łąkoszyce (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łąkoszyce | 9 км | 0:09 |
Łąkoszyce - Miękinia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Miękinia | 11 км | 0:11 |
Miękinia - Błonie (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Błonie | 14 км | 0:14 |
Błonie - Wróblowice (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wróblowice | 17 км | 0:18 |
Wróblowice - Krępice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krępice | 19 км | 0:20 |
Krępice - Leśnica (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Leśnica | 23 км | 0:23 |
Leśnica - Świniary (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Świniary | 35 км | 0:34 |
Świniary - Krzyżanowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krzyżanowice | 38 км | 0:36 |
Krzyżanowice - Ramiszów (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ramiszów | 44 км | 0:39 |
Ramiszów - Pasikurowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pasikurowice | 47 км | 0:41 |
Pasikurowice - Bukowina (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bukowina | 48 км | 0:41 |
Bukowina - Bąków (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąków | 49 км | 0:42 |
Bąków - Budziwojowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budziwojowice | 51 км | 0:43 |
Budziwojowice - Michelwitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michelwitz | 54 км | 0:45 |
Michelwitz - Jäntschdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jäntschdorf | 56 км | 0:46 |
Jäntschdorf - Stampen (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stampen | 60 км | 0:48 |
Stampen - Dammer (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dammer | 65 км | 0:51 |
Dammer - Bogschütz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bogschütz | 67 км | 0:53 |
Bogschütz - Zessel (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zessel | 71 км | 0:55 |
Zessel - Alt Ellguth (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Alt Ellguth | 77 км | 0:58 |
Alt Ellguth - Schollendorf (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Schollendorf | 82 км | 1:01 |
Schollendorf - Сыцув (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сыцув | 93 км | 1:07 |
Сыцув - Baldowitz (6 км; 0:03) | Нижнесилезское воеводство - Великопольское воеводство | ||
|
Baldowitz | 99 км | 1:10 |
Baldowitz - Briese (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Briese | 100 км | 1:11 |
Briese - Gola (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gola | 103 км | 1:13 |
Gola - Tabor Wielki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tabor Wielki | 104 км | 1:13 |
Tabor Wielki - Tabor Mały (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tabor Mały | 105 км | 1:14 |
Tabor Mały - Bralin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bralin | 106 км | 1:15 |
Bralin - Szklarka Mielęcka (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szklarka Mielęcka | 107 км | 1:15 |
Szklarka Mielęcka - Kliny (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kliny | 112 км | 1:18 |
Kliny - Olendry (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Olendry | 114 км | 1:19 |
Olendry - Ostrówiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrówiec | 115 км | 1:20 |
Ostrówiec - Pustkowie Kierzeńskie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pustkowie Kierzeńskie | 118 км | 1:21 |
Pustkowie Kierzeńskie - Kierzno (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierzno | 119 км | 1:22 |
Kierzno - Kierzenko (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierzenko | 120 км | 1:22 |
Kierzenko - Teklinów (1 км; 0:00) | Великопольское воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Teklinów | 122 км | 1:23 |
Teklinów - Jutrków (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jutrków | 122 км | 1:23 |
Jutrków - Mirków (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mirków | 125 км | 1:25 |
Mirków - Sopel (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sopel | 125 км | 1:25 |
Sopel - Polesie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Polesie | 127 км | 1:26 |
Polesie - Huby Wieruszowskie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Huby Wieruszowskie | 129 км | 1:28 |
Huby Wieruszowskie - Górka Wieruszowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Górka Wieruszowska | 129 км | 1:28 |
Górka Wieruszowska - Chobanin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chobanin | 130 км | 1:29 |
Chobanin - Nowy Ochędzyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Ochędzyn | 133 км | 1:30 |
Nowy Ochędzyn - Borki Sokolskie (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Borki Sokolskie | 139 км | 1:33 |
Borki Sokolskie - Sokolniki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokolniki | 140 км | 1:34 |
Sokolniki - Prusak (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Prusak | 141 км | 1:35 |
Prusak - Borki Pichelskie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Borki Pichelskie | 142 км | 1:35 |
Borki Pichelskie - Ryś (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ryś | 143 км | 1:36 |
Ryś - Śmiecheń (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Śmiecheń | 144 км | 1:36 |
Śmiecheń - Brzozowiec (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Brzozowiec | 148 км | 1:38 |
Brzozowiec - Bielawy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bielawy | 150 км | 1:40 |
Bielawy - Kłoniczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kłoniczki | 152 км | 1:40 |
Kłoniczki - Chojny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chojny | 153 км | 1:41 |
Chojny - Koźlin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Koźlin | 157 км | 1:43 |
Koźlin - Злочев (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Злочев | 162 км | 1:49 |
Злочев - Czarna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czarna | 162 км | 1:49 |
Czarna - Szklana Huta (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Szklana Huta | 166 км | 1:51 |
Szklana Huta - Potok (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Potok | 167 км | 1:52 |
Potok - Barczew (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Barczew | 173 км | 1:56 |
Barczew - Budziczna (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Budziczna | 176 км | 1:58 |
Budziczna - Dąbrówka (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 181 км | 2:02 |
Dąbrówka - Jeziory (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jeziory | 182 км | 2:03 |
Jeziory - Wiechutki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiechutki | 184 км | 2:04 |
Wiechutki - Chałupki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chałupki | 187 км | 2:05 |
Chałupki - Holendry (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Holendry | 197 км | 2:11 |
Holendry - Paprotnia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Paprotnia | 199 км | 2:12 |
Paprotnia - Młodawin Dolny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Młodawin Dolny | 200 км | 2:13 |
Młodawin Dolny - Swędzieniejewice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Swędzieniejewice | 202 км | 2:14 |
Swędzieniejewice - Marzenin (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Marzenin | 205 км | 2:16 |
Marzenin - Niecenia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niecenia | 208 км | 2:17 |
Niecenia - Rososza (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rososza | 209 км | 2:18 |
Rososza - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 211 км | 2:18 |
Dąbrówka - Sięganów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sięganów | 212 км | 2:19 |
Sięganów - Gorczyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gorczyn | 213 км | 2:20 |
Gorczyn - Mauryca (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mauryca | 215 км | 2:22 |
Mauryca - Teodory-Osiedle (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Teodory-Osiedle | 216 км | 2:24 |
Teodory-Osiedle - Teodory (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teodory | 216 км | 2:24 |
Teodory - Ostrów-Osiedle (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrów-Osiedle | 218 км | 2:24 |
Ostrów-Osiedle - Ostrów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrów | 219 км | 2:25 |
Ostrów - Barycz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Barycz | 221 км | 2:26 |
Barycz - Róża (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Róża | 226 км | 2:30 |
Róża - Pawlikowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pawlikowice | 228 км | 2:32 |
Pawlikowice - Pawłówek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pawłówek | 230 км | 2:33 |
Pawłówek - Jadwinin (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jadwinin | 231 км | 2:34 |
Jadwinin - Rydzyny (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rydzyny | 234 км | 2:35 |
Rydzyny - Sereczyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sereczyn | 235 км | 2:36 |
Sereczyn - Babichy (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Babichy | 238 км | 2:38 |
Babichy - Modlica (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Modlica | 242 км | 2:40 |
Modlica - Kalinko (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalinko | 245 км | 2:42 |
Kalinko - Romanów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Romanów | 247 км | 2:44 |
Romanów - Przypusta (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przypusta | 250 км | 2:45 |
Przypusta - Ludwików (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ludwików | 252 км | 2:47 |
Ludwików - Giemzów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Giemzów | 253 км | 2:48 |
Giemzów - Wandalin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wandalin | 253 км | 2:49 |
Wandalin - Stróża (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stróża | 254 км | 2:50 |
Stróża - Wiączyń Dolny (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wiączyń Dolny | 261 км | 2:55 |
Wiączyń Dolny - Natolin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Natolin | 265 км | 2:57 |
Natolin - Teolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teolin | 265 км | 2:57 |
Teolin - Plichtów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Plichtów | 267 км | 2:58 |
Plichtów - Głogowiec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 269 км | 3:00 |
Głogowiec - Nowe Skoszewy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Skoszewy | 270 км | 3:00 |
Nowe Skoszewy - Anielin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Anielin | 273 км | 3:02 |
Anielin - Nowostawy Górne (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nowostawy Górne | 278 км | 3:06 |
Nowostawy Górne - Nowostawy Dolne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowostawy Dolne | 280 км | 3:07 |
Nowostawy Dolne - Kałęczew (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kałęczew | 287 км | 3:11 |
Kałęczew - Wiesiołów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiesiołów | 288 км | 3:11 |
Wiesiołów - Zawady (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zawady | 288 км | 3:12 |
Zawady - Kuźmy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuźmy | 291 км | 3:13 |
Kuźmy - Rozdzielna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rozdzielna | 291 км | 3:13 |
Rozdzielna - Wola Lubiankowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wola Lubiankowska | 292 км | 3:14 |
Wola Lubiankowska - Łagów (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Łagów | 300 км | 3:18 |
Łagów - Polesie (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Polesie | 305 км | 3:21 |
Polesie - Dzierzgówek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dzierzgówek | 306 км | 3:21 |
Dzierzgówek - Dzierzgów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dzierzgów | 309 км | 3:23 |
Dzierzgów - Michałówek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Michałówek | 310 км | 3:23 |
Michałówek - Wólka Łasiecka (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wólka Łasiecka | 315 км | 3:26 |
Wólka Łasiecka - Bolimów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bolimów | 319 км | 3:28 |
Bolimów - Joachimów-Mogiły (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Joachimów-Mogiły | 320 км | 3:29 |
Joachimów-Mogiły - Wola Szydłowiecka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Szydłowiecka | 323 км | 3:30 |
Wola Szydłowiecka - Kamionka (3 км; 0:01) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Kamionka | 325 км | 3:32 |
Kamionka - Miedniewice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Miedniewice | 327 км | 3:33 |
Miedniewice - Starowiskitki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Starowiskitki | 330 км | 3:34 |
Starowiskitki - Morgi (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Morgi | 332 км | 3:35 |
Morgi - Cyganka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cyganka | 332 км | 3:35 |
Cyganka - Wiskitki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiskitki | 333 км | 3:36 |
Wiskitki - Nowy Drzewicz (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Drzewicz | 335 км | 3:37 |
Nowy Drzewicz - Feliksów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Feliksów | 336 км | 3:37 |
Feliksów - Holendry Baranowskie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Holendry Baranowskie | 338 км | 3:38 |
Holendry Baranowskie - Grabnik (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabnik | 343 км | 3:41 |
Grabnik - Izdebno Kościelne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Izdebno Kościelne | 344 км | 3:42 |
Izdebno Kościelne - Kraśnicza Wola (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kraśnicza Wola | 345 км | 3:42 |
Kraśnicza Wola - Zabłotnia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zabłotnia | 347 км | 3:43 |
Zabłotnia - Adamów (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Adamów | 351 км | 3:46 |
Adamów - Żuków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żuków | 352 км | 3:46 |
Żuków - Kotowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kotowice | 355 км | 3:47 |
Kotowice - Брвинув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брвинув | 357 км | 3:49 |
Брвинув - Krosna-Wieś (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krosna-Wieś | 358 км | 3:50 |
Krosna-Wieś - Domaniew (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Domaniew | 363 км | 3:53 |
Domaniew - Bąki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bąki | 365 км | 3:54 |
Bąki - Konotopa (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Konotopa | 365 км | 3:54 |
Konotopa - Jawczyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jawczyce | 367 км | 3:55 |
Jawczyce - Mory (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mory | 370 км | 3:57 |
Mory - Szeligi (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szeligi | 371 км | 3:57 |
Szeligi - Bemowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bemowo | 372 км | 3:58 |
Bemowo - Blizne Łaszczyńskiego (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego | 373 км | 3:59 |
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego - Praga-Nord (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Praga-Nord | 383 км | 4:05 |
Praga-Nord - Białołęka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Białołęka | 385 км | 4:06 |
Białołęka - Zielonka (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Zielonka | 392 км | 4:11 |
Zielonka - Nowy Janków (9 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Nowy Janków | 401 км | 4:24 |
Nowy Janków - Ciemne (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ciemne | 403 км | 4:26 |
Ciemne - Dybów-Kolonia (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dybów-Kolonia | 404 км | 4:28 |
Dybów-Kolonia - Wiktorów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiktorów | 405 км | 4:30 |
Wiktorów - Emilianów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Emilianów | 408 км | 4:31 |
Emilianów - Chajęty (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Chajęty | 412 км | 4:33 |
Chajęty - Karpin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Karpin | 416 км | 4:36 |
Karpin - Trojany (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trojany | 416 км | 4:36 |
Trojany - Lasków (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lasków | 418 км | 4:37 |
Lasków - Głuchy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Głuchy | 419 км | 4:37 |
Głuchy - Niegów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niegów | 422 км | 4:39 |
Niegów - Gaj (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gaj | 423 км | 4:40 |
Gaj - Ślubów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ślubów | 425 км | 4:41 |
Ślubów - Lucynów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lucynów | 428 км | 4:42 |
Lucynów - Deskurów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Deskurów | 428 км | 4:42 |
Deskurów - Tumanek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tumanek | 430 км | 4:43 |
Tumanek - Suwiec (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Suwiec | 436 км | 4:46 |
Suwiec - Natalin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Natalin | 438 км | 4:47 |
Natalin - Ojcowizna (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ojcowizna | 440 км | 4:49 |
Ojcowizna - Trzcianka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trzcianka | 442 км | 4:50 |
Trzcianka - Knurowiec (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Knurowiec | 447 км | 4:53 |
Knurowiec - Budykierz (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budykierz | 448 км | 4:55 |
Budykierz - Białebłoto-Kurza (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Białebłoto-Kurza | 449 км | 4:56 |
Białebłoto-Kurza - Przyjmy k. Poręby (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Przyjmy k. Poręby | 454 км | 5:01 |
Przyjmy k. Poręby - Dybki (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dybki | 456 км | 5:02 |
Dybki - Nowa Osuchowa (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowa Osuchowa | 460 км | 5:05 |
Nowa Osuchowa - Nagoszewka Druga (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Druga | 462 км | 5:07 |
Nagoszewka Druga - Nagoszewka Pierwsza (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Pierwsza | 463 км | 5:07 |
Nagoszewka Pierwsza - Nagoszewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagoszewo | 463 км | 5:07 |
Nagoszewo - Komorowo (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Komorowo | 471 км | 5:12 |
Komorowo - Podborze (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podborze | 475 км | 5:14 |
Podborze - Prosienica (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Prosienica | 482 км | 5:20 |
Prosienica - Rynołty (2 км; 0:02) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Подляское воеводство | ||
|
Rynołty | 485 км | 5:23 |
Rynołty - Wyszomierz Wielki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wyszomierz Wielki | 486 км | 5:23 |
Wyszomierz Wielki - Szumowo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Szumowo | 491 км | 5:27 |
Szumowo - Żabikowo Rządowe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Rządowe | 492 км | 5:28 |
Żabikowo Rządowe - Żabikowo Prywatne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Prywatne | 492 км | 5:28 |
Żabikowo Prywatne - Ostrożne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ostrożne | 494 км | 5:30 |
Ostrożne - Krajewo-Korytki (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Krajewo-Korytki | 497 км | 5:33 |
Krajewo-Korytki - Sędziwuje (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sędziwuje | 501 км | 5:35 |
Sędziwuje - Nowe Zakrzewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Zakrzewo | 502 км | 5:36 |
Nowe Zakrzewo - Замбрув (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Замбрув | 502 км | 5:36 |
Замбрув - Sędziwuje (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sędziwuje | 502 км | 5:36 |
Sędziwuje - Nowe Zakrzewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Zakrzewo | 502 км | 5:36 |
Nowe Zakrzewo - Śledzie (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Śledzie | 507 км | 5:40 |
Śledzie - Zbrzeźnica (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zbrzeźnica | 507 км | 5:40 |
Zbrzeźnica - Wygoda (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wygoda | 513 км | 5:44 |
Wygoda - Stare Modzele (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Modzele | 514 км | 5:44 |
Stare Modzele - Podgórze (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Podgórze | 517 км | 5:47 |
Podgórze - Zosin (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Zosin | 521 км | 5:50 |
Zosin - Stara Łomża przy Szosie (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stara Łomża przy Szosie | 522 км | 5:51 |
Stara Łomża przy Szosie - Ломжа (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ломжа | 524 км | 5:52 |
Ломжа - Piątnica Poduchowna (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Piątnica Poduchowna | 530 км | 5:59 |
Piątnica Poduchowna - Marianowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Marianowo | 531 км | 5:59 |
Marianowo - Budy Czarnockie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budy Czarnockie | 532 км | 6:01 |
Budy Czarnockie - Stary Cydzyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stary Cydzyn | 534 км | 6:02 |
Stary Cydzyn - Kisielnica (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kisielnica | 536 км | 6:03 |
Kisielnica - Górki-Sypniewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Górki-Sypniewo | 538 км | 6:05 |
Górki-Sypniewo - Kobylin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kobylin | 540 км | 6:07 |
Kobylin - Zalesie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zalesie | 542 км | 6:08 |
Zalesie - Karwowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Karwowo | 543 км | 6:08 |
Karwowo - Стависки (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Стависки | 548 км | 6:12 |
Стависки - Kuczyny (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kuczyny | 553 км | 6:17 |
Kuczyny - Dzięgiele (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dzięgiele | 555 км | 6:19 |
Dzięgiele - Zabiele (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zabiele | 556 км | 6:20 |
Zabiele - Konopki-Monety (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Konopki-Monety | 557 км | 6:21 |
Konopki-Monety - Rosochate (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rosochate | 558 км | 6:21 |
Rosochate - Świdry-Dobrzyce (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Świdry-Dobrzyce | 561 км | 6:24 |
Świdry-Dobrzyce - Łubiane (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Łubiane | 564 км | 6:26 |
Łubiane - Kamińskie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kamińskie | 565 км | 6:27 |
Kamińskie - Pasichy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pasichy | 566 км | 6:28 |
Pasichy - Grądy-Michały (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grądy-Michały | 567 км | 6:28 |
Grądy-Michały - Obrytki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Obrytki | 569 км | 6:30 |
Obrytki - Koniecki-Rostroszewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Koniecki-Rostroszewo | 570 км | 6:30 |
Koniecki-Rostroszewo - Koniecki Małe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Koniecki Małe | 570 км | 6:31 |
Koniecki Małe - Sokoły (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokoły | 571 км | 6:31 |
Sokoły - Szczuczyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szczuczyn | 573 км | 6:33 |
Szczuczyn - Guty (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Guty | 580 км | 6:38 |
Guty - Kurejewka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kurejewka | 582 км | 6:40 |
Kurejewka - Boczki-Świdrowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Boczki-Świdrowo | 582 км | 6:40 |
Boczki-Świdrowo - Popowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Popowo | 584 км | 6:41 |
Popowo - Uścianki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Uścianki | 586 км | 6:43 |
Uścianki - Граево (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Граево | 589 км | 6:45 |
Граево - Bogusze (4 км; 0:03) | Подляское воеводство - Варминско-Мазурское воеводство | ||
|
Bogusze | 593 км | 6:48 |
Bogusze - Prostken (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Prostken | 595 км | 6:50 |
Prostken - Krupinnen (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krupinnen | 597 км | 6:51 |
Krupinnen - Ostrykół (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrykół | 598 км | 6:52 |
Ostrykół - Niedzwetzken (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niedzwetzken | 600 км | 6:54 |
Niedzwetzken - Bobry (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bobry | 603 км | 6:55 |
Bobry - Zdunki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zdunki | 604 км | 6:56 |
Zdunki - Neuendorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Neuendorf | 606 км | 6:57 |
Neuendorf - Barany (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Barany | 609 км | 6:59 |
Barany - Элк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Элк | 611 км | 7:01 |
Элк - Szyba (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szyba | 612 км | 7:01 |
Szyba - Элк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Элк | 615 км | 7:06 |