Маршрут Берёза - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4427 км; Время пути: 49:40
8 л./100 км * 4427 км ≈ 354 л.
50 руб./л. * 354 л. = 17700 руб.
|
Берёза | ||
Берёза - Соколово (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Соколово | 8 км | 0:07 |
Соколово - Воля (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Воля | 31 км | 0:22 |
Воля - Яглевичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яглевичи | 35 км | 0:24 |
Яглевичи - Ивацевичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивацевичи | 36 км | 0:25 |
Ивацевичи - Лесная (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Лесная | 77 км | 0:48 |
Лесная - Барановичи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Барановичи | 96 км | 0:59 |
Барановичи - Новая Мышь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Мышь | 98 км | 1:00 |
Новая Мышь - Островки (43 км; 0:24) | Брестская область - Минская область | ||
|
Островки | 141 км | 1:25 |
Островки - Заямное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Заямное | 166 км | 1:39 |
Заямное - Энергетиков (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 192 км | 1:54 |
Энергетиков - Негорелое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Негорелое | 196 км | 1:56 |
Негорелое - Дзержинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 205 км | 2:02 |
Дзержинск - Заболотье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заболотье | 213 км | 2:06 |
Заболотье - Слобода (67 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Слобода | 280 км | 2:50 |
Слобода - Лошница (59 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Лошница | 339 км | 3:25 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 366 км | 3:43 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 370 км | 3:45 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 376 км | 3:49 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 433 км | 4:23 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 442 км | 4:29 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 459 км | 4:39 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 471 км | 4:47 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 481 км | 4:55 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 489 км | 5:02 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 499 км | 5:11 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 519 км | 5:28 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 536 км | 5:39 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 554 км | 5:53 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 592 км | 6:21 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 605 км | 6:29 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 611 км | 6:34 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 630 км | 7:12 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 640 км | 7:20 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 651 км | 7:32 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 659 км | 7:39 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 669 км | 7:46 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 682 км | 7:55 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 701 км | 8:10 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 711 км | 8:19 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 719 км | 8:24 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 723 км | 8:27 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 724 км | 8:28 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 761 км | 8:53 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 784 км | 9:17 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 809 км | 9:34 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 815 км | 9:39 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 839 км | 10:00 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 853 км | 10:19 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 863 км | 10:29 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 885 км | 10:50 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 903 км | 11:10 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 906 км | 11:12 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 907 км | 11:14 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 914 км | 11:18 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 915 км | 11:20 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 918 км | 11:21 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 920 км | 11:23 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 921 км | 11:24 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 922 км | 11:24 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 923 км | 11:25 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 924 км | 11:25 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 934 км | 11:31 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 936 км | 11:32 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 937 км | 11:33 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 938 км | 11:34 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 939 км | 11:36 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 970 км | 12:02 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 970 км | 12:02 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 972 км | 12:04 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 980 км | 12:16 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 981 км | 12:16 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 986 км | 12:34 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 989 км | 12:36 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 994 км | 12:39 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 996 км | 12:41 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 999 км | 12:43 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 1002 км | 12:44 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 1004 км | 12:46 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 1006 км | 12:47 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 1020 км | 12:56 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 1021 км | 12:57 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 1029 км | 13:02 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 1042 км | 13:11 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 1049 км | 13:17 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 1053 км | 13:20 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1059 км | 13:25 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 1065 км | 13:30 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 1070 км | 13:33 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 1072 км | 13:35 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 1075 км | 13:39 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 1085 км | 13:47 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 1089 км | 13:50 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 1091 км | 13:53 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 1103 км | 14:01 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 1109 км | 14:07 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 1122 км | 14:16 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 1123 км | 14:16 |
Владимир - Симонцево (106 км; 1:06) | |||
|
Симонцево | 1229 км | 15:23 |
Симонцево - Вязники (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вязники | 1248 км | 15:37 |
Вязники - Гороховец (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Гороховец | 1287 км | 16:06 |
Гороховец - Старково (18 км; 0:12) | Владимирская область - Нижегородская область | ||
|
Старково | 1306 км | 16:18 |
Старково - Золино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Золино | 1309 км | 16:20 |
Золино - Новосмолинский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосмолинский | 1312 км | 16:23 |
Новосмолинский - Смолино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Смолино | 1316 км | 16:25 |
Смолино - Пыра (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пыра | 1332 км | 16:33 |
Пыра - Гавриловка (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Гавриловка | 1361 км | 16:50 |
Гавриловка - Нижний Новгород (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижний Новгород | 1364 км | 16:51 |
Нижний Новгород - Доскино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доскино | 1369 км | 16:54 |
Доскино - Бурцево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бурцево | 1373 км | 16:56 |
Бурцево - Буревестник (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Буревестник | 1373 км | 16:56 |
Буревестник - Елховка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Елховка | 1386 км | 17:03 |
Елховка - Шелокша (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шелокша | 1399 км | 17:11 |
Шелокша - Кстово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кстово | 1406 км | 17:15 |
Кстово - Новоликеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоликеево | 1411 км | 17:17 |
Новоликеево - Шава (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шава | 1424 км | 17:25 |
Шава - Запрудное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Запрудное | 1427 км | 17:27 |
Запрудное - Нива (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Нива | 1452 км | 17:41 |
Нива - Кириково (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кириково | 1467 км | 17:49 |
Кириково - Лысково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лысково | 1468 км | 17:50 |
Лысково - Перекачинский (54 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Перекачинский | 1522 км | 18:28 |
Перекачинский - Воротынец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Воротынец | 1523 км | 18:29 |
Воротынец - Семьяны (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Семьяны | 1532 км | 18:34 |
Семьяны - Белавка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белавка | 1539 км | 18:39 |
Белавка - Совхозный (16 км; 0:10) | Нижегородская область - Чувашия | ||
|
Совхозный | 1555 км | 18:49 |
Совхозный - Москакасы (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Москакасы | 1586 км | 19:12 |
Москакасы - Малый Сундырь (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малый Сундырь | 1599 км | 19:20 |
Малый Сундырь - Шобашкаркасы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шобашкаркасы | 1601 км | 19:22 |
Шобашкаркасы - Микши-Энзей (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микши-Энзей | 1606 км | 19:25 |
Микши-Энзей - Хыркасы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хыркасы | 1606 км | 19:25 |
Хыркасы - Яуши (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яуши | 1610 км | 19:28 |
Яуши - Чебоксары (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чебоксары | 1614 км | 19:31 |
Чебоксары - Большие Карачуры (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большие Карачуры | 1615 км | 19:32 |
Большие Карачуры - Новые Лапсары (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Лапсары | 1618 км | 19:34 |
Новые Лапсары - Лапсары (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лапсары | 1620 км | 19:36 |
Лапсары - Чебоксары (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чебоксары | 1621 км | 19:37 |
Чебоксары - Сятракасы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сятракасы | 1622 км | 19:37 |
Сятракасы - Кугеси (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кугеси | 1624 км | 19:38 |
Кугеси - Чиршкасы (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чиршкасы | 1629 км | 19:46 |
Чиршкасы - Абашево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Абашево | 1632 км | 19:48 |
Абашево - Клычево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клычево | 1635 км | 19:50 |
Клычево - Ситчараки (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ситчараки | 1638 км | 19:52 |
Ситчараки - Цивильск (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Цивильск | 1648 км | 19:59 |
Цивильск - Опытный (2 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опытный | 1650 км | 20:09 |
Опытный - Нюрши (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нюрши | 1658 км | 20:14 |
Нюрши - Чиричкасы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чиричкасы | 1662 км | 20:18 |
Чиричкасы - Андреево-Базары (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Андреево-Базары | 1672 км | 20:27 |
Андреево-Базары - Старое Янситово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старое Янситово | 1680 км | 20:32 |
Старое Янситово - Еметкино (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еметкино | 1688 км | 20:38 |
Еметкино - Уразметево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Уразметево | 1697 км | 20:44 |
Уразметево - Старая Тюрлема (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Тюрлема | 1700 км | 20:45 |
Старая Тюрлема - Тюрлема (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюрлема | 1701 км | 20:46 |
Тюрлема - Большое Ходяшево (17 км; 0:09) | Чувашия - Татарстан | ||
|
Большое Ходяшево | 1718 км | 20:56 |
Большое Ходяшево - Луговой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Луговой | 1719 км | 20:56 |
Луговой - Татарское Бурнашево (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Татарское Бурнашево | 1731 км | 21:03 |
Татарское Бурнашево - Иннополис (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Иннополис | 1737 км | 21:07 |
Иннополис - Набережные Моркваши (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Набережные Моркваши | 1746 км | 21:13 |
Набережные Моркваши - Казань (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Казань | 1750 км | 21:17 |
Казань - Гильдеево (45 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Гильдеево | 1795 км | 22:00 |
Гильдеево - Богородское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богородское | 1795 км | 22:01 |
Богородское - Ильинский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильинский | 1801 км | 22:05 |
Ильинский - Кулаево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кулаево | 1807 км | 22:11 |
Кулаево - Шали (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шали | 1814 км | 22:16 |
Шали - Алан-Полян (58 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Алан-Полян | 1872 км | 22:57 |
Алан-Полян - Тавларово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тавларово | 1875 км | 22:58 |
Тавларово - Большой Машляк (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Большой Машляк | 1882 км | 23:03 |
Большой Машляк - Катмыш (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Катмыш | 1892 км | 23:10 |
Катмыш - Мамыловка (42 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Мамыловка | 1934 км | 23:41 |
Мамыловка - Лекарево (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лекарево | 1961 км | 23:59 |
Лекарево - Хлыстово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хлыстово | 1971 км | 24:05 |
Хлыстово - Большая Качка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большая Качка | 1971 км | 24:05 |
Большая Качка - Поспелово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Поспелово | 1988 км | 24:17 |
Поспелово - Набережные Челны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Набережные Челны | 1995 км | 24:22 |
Набережные Челны - Сосновый Бор (33 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 2027 км | 24:53 |
Сосновый Бор - Верхний Такермен (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхний Такермен | 2031 км | 24:56 |
Верхний Такермен - Кузембетьево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кузембетьево | 2035 км | 24:59 |
Кузембетьево - Коноваловка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Коноваловка | 2050 км | 25:09 |
Коноваловка - Мензелинск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мензелинск | 2058 км | 25:15 |
Мензелинск - Аю (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Аю | 2074 км | 25:28 |
Аю - Поисево (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Поисево | 2091 км | 25:39 |
Поисево - Старое Байсарово (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старое Байсарово | 2115 км | 25:52 |
Старое Байсарово - Исаметово (15 км; 0:09) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Исаметово | 2130 км | 26:02 |
Исаметово - Старокуктово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старокуктово | 2140 км | 26:09 |
Старокуктово - Верхнеяркеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхнеяркеево | 2145 км | 26:11 |
Верхнеяркеево - Ишкарово (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ишкарово | 2161 км | 26:24 |
Ишкарово - Лаяшты (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лаяшты | 2166 км | 26:29 |
Лаяшты - Асяново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Асяново | 2174 км | 26:35 |
Асяново - Султанбеково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Султанбеково | 2183 км | 26:41 |
Султанбеково - Таймурзино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таймурзино | 2187 км | 26:43 |
Таймурзино - Ивачево (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивачево | 2200 км | 26:50 |
Ивачево - Карача-Елга (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карача-Елга | 2213 км | 26:57 |
Карача-Елга - Якупово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Якупово | 2224 км | 27:04 |
Якупово - Старокурмашево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старокурмашево | 2230 км | 27:08 |
Старокурмашево - Среднеакбашево (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Среднеакбашево | 2256 км | 27:23 |
Среднеакбашево - Волково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волково | 2264 км | 27:28 |
Волково - Подымалово (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подымалово | 2273 км | 27:32 |
Подымалово - Уфа (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Уфа | 2285 км | 27:39 |
Уфа - Ленинское (53 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Ленинское | 2338 км | 28:24 |
Ленинское - Балтика (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Балтика | 2339 км | 28:24 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 2353 км | 28:35 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 2361 км | 28:40 |
Тикеево - Сим (59 км; 0:38) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 2421 км | 29:19 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 2476 км | 29:50 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 2504 км | 30:05 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2532 км | 30:20 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 2534 км | 30:22 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 2595 км | 31:00 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Боровое | 2626 км | 31:21 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Травники | 2642 км | 31:39 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 2654 км | 31:48 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Витаминный | 2673 км | 32:02 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 2695 км | 32:18 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 2703 км | 32:23 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2704 км | 32:24 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 2709 км | 32:27 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 2722 км | 32:35 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 2744 км | 32:50 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 2756 км | 32:59 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 2760 км | 33:01 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 2782 км | 33:16 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2799 км | 33:27 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Козино | 2808 км | 33:33 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 2810 км | 33:35 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 2828 км | 33:46 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 2843 км | 33:56 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 2857 км | 34:06 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 2886 км | 34:25 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2889 км | 34:27 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2925 км | 34:51 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 2958 км | 35:13 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2962 км | 35:16 |
Логоушка - Курган (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Курган | 2971 км | 35:22 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2988 км | 35:35 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 3004 км | 35:46 |
Залесовский - Курган (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 3005 км | 35:47 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 3019 км | 35:56 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 3048 км | 36:15 |
Камышное - Степное (80 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Степное | 3128 км | 37:02 |
Степное - Петухово (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Петухово | 3160 км | 37:19 |
Петухово - Мамлютка (53 км; 0:30) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Мамлютка | 3212 км | 37:50 |
Мамлютка - Покровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 3216 км | 37:52 |
Покровка - Петерфельд (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Петерфельд | 3233 км | 38:01 |
Петерфельд - Петропавловск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петропавловск | 3241 км | 38:05 |
Петропавловск - Белое (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Белое | 3257 км | 38:22 |
Белое - Пеньково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пеньково | 3260 км | 38:24 |
Пеньково - Знаменское (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Знаменское | 3284 км | 38:37 |
Знаменское - Булаево (52 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Булаево | 3337 км | 39:06 |
Булаево - Исилькуль (50 км; 0:28) | Казахстан - Россия | ||
|
Исилькуль | 3387 км | 39:35 |
Исилькуль - Северное (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Северное | 3448 км | 40:18 |
Северное - Пикетное (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пикетное | 3461 км | 40:32 |
Пикетное - Поповка (57 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Поповка | 3518 км | 41:09 |
Поповка - Омск (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Омск | 3532 км | 41:16 |
Омск - Ракитинка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ракитинка | 3545 км | 41:23 |
Ракитинка - Октябрьский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3555 км | 41:29 |
Октябрьский - Немировка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Немировка | 3570 км | 41:37 |
Немировка - Татарск (145 км; 1:19) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3715 км | 42:57 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3808 км | 43:48 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3839 км | 44:04 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Убинское | 3952 км | 45:06 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 4020 км | 45:43 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 4044 км | 45:56 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 4087 км | 46:20 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 4116 км | 46:35 |
Белобородово - Буньково (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 4145 км | 46:53 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Катково | 4154 км | 46:58 |
Катково - Озёрный (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 4184 км | 47:15 |
Озёрный - Садовый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 4186 км | 47:16 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Барлак | 4205 км | 47:28 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сокур | 4210 км | 47:33 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мошково | 4230 км | 47:45 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 4255 км | 47:59 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Егоровка | 4288 км | 48:17 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Болотное | 4299 км | 48:23 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 4351 км | 48:55 |
Проскоково - Заозёрный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заозёрный | 4355 км | 48:58 |
Заозёрный - Зеледеево (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 4375 км | 49:09 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 4382 км | 49:13 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 4395 км | 49:21 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 4402 км | 49:25 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 4406 км | 49:27 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 4412 км | 49:30 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 4416 км | 49:32 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 4418 км | 49:33 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 4425 км | 49:37 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 4427 км | 49:39 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 4428 км | 49:40 |