Маршрут Барцяны - Гливице
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 607 км; Время пути: 8:09
8 л./100 км * 607 км ≈ 49 л.
50 руб./л. * 49 л. = 2450 руб.
|
Барцяны | ||
Барцяны - Hermannshof (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Hermannshof | 2 км | 0:02 |
Hermannshof - Rodehlen (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rodehlen | 4 км | 0:04 |
Rodehlen - Wenden (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wenden | 7 км | 0:08 |
Wenden - Skierki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Skierki | 8 км | 0:09 |
Skierki - Alt Rosenthal (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Alt Rosenthal | 11 км | 0:12 |
Alt Rosenthal - Woplauken (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Woplauken | 15 км | 0:16 |
Woplauken - Кентшин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кентшин | 17 км | 0:18 |
Кентшин - Muhlack (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Muhlack | 20 км | 0:22 |
Muhlack - Prangenau (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Prangenau | 23 км | 0:25 |
Prangenau - Wilkendorf (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wilkendorf | 27 км | 0:29 |
Wilkendorf - Laxdoyen (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Laxdoyen | 28 км | 0:30 |
Laxdoyen - Rudwangen (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rudwangen | 30 км | 0:32 |
Rudwangen - Nowa Ruska Wieś (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowa Ruska Wieś | 32 км | 0:34 |
Nowa Ruska Wieś - Reuschendorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Reuschendorf | 33 км | 0:36 |
Reuschendorf - Seehesten (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Seehesten | 36 км | 0:38 |
Seehesten - Polschendorf (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Polschendorf | 39 км | 0:41 |
Polschendorf - Мронгово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мронгово | 41 км | 0:44 |
Мронгово - Nikutowo (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Nikutowo | 47 км | 0:51 |
Nikutowo - Wierzbowo (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wierzbowo | 50 км | 0:53 |
Wierzbowo - Brejdyny (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Brejdyny | 54 км | 0:55 |
Brejdyny - Peitschendorf (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Peitschendorf | 57 км | 0:58 |
Peitschendorf - Kolonia Nawiady (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kolonia Nawiady | 60 км | 1:01 |
Kolonia Nawiady - Nawiady (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nawiady | 61 км | 1:02 |
Nawiady - Mojtyny (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mojtyny | 64 км | 1:05 |
Mojtyny - Stare Kiełbonki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stare Kiełbonki | 68 км | 1:07 |
Stare Kiełbonki - Puppen (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Puppen | 77 км | 1:14 |
Puppen - Faryny (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Faryny | 84 км | 1:19 |
Faryny - Wysoki Grąd (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wysoki Grąd | 85 км | 1:20 |
Wysoki Grąd - Kokoszki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kokoszki | 86 км | 1:21 |
Kokoszki - Lipniak (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lipniak | 87 км | 1:22 |
Lipniak - Friedrichshof (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Friedrichshof | 91 км | 1:24 |
Friedrichshof - Dąbrowy (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dąbrowy | 95 км | 1:27 |
Dąbrowy - Myszyniec Stary (7 км; 0:04) | Варминско-Мазурское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Myszyniec Stary | 101 км | 1:31 |
Myszyniec Stary - Мышинец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мышинец | 102 км | 1:31 |
Мышинец - Drężek (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Drężek | 105 км | 1:35 |
Drężek - Wydmusy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wydmusy | 107 км | 1:36 |
Wydmusy - Wach (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wach | 113 км | 1:40 |
Wach - Podgórze (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podgórze | 115 км | 1:41 |
Podgórze - Todzia (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Todzia | 118 км | 1:44 |
Todzia - Kadzidło (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kadzidło | 122 км | 1:47 |
Kadzidło - Kuczyńskie (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kuczyńskie | 125 км | 1:51 |
Kuczyńskie - Dylewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dylewo | 127 км | 1:52 |
Dylewo - Łodziska (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Łodziska | 132 км | 1:56 |
Łodziska - Antonie (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Antonie | 137 км | 2:00 |
Antonie - Zabrodzie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zabrodzie | 139 км | 2:01 |
Zabrodzie - Łazek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łazek | 141 км | 2:03 |
Łazek - Śródmieście I (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Śródmieście I | 142 км | 2:05 |
Śródmieście I - Остроленка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остроленка | 143 км | 2:06 |
Остроленка - Centrum (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Centrum | 145 км | 2:07 |
Centrum - Kaczyny (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kaczyny | 146 км | 2:09 |
Kaczyny - Rzekuń (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rzekuń | 148 км | 2:11 |
Rzekuń - Susk Nowy (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Susk Nowy | 149 км | 2:12 |
Susk Nowy - Drwęcz (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Drwęcz | 150 км | 2:12 |
Drwęcz - Zamość (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zamość | 152 км | 2:15 |
Zamość - Rabędy (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rabędy | 155 км | 2:17 |
Rabędy - Borowce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Borowce | 157 км | 2:19 |
Borowce - Grodzisk-Wieś (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grodzisk-Wieś | 160 км | 2:22 |
Grodzisk-Wieś - Grodzisk Duży (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grodzisk Duży | 161 км | 2:24 |
Grodzisk Duży - Czerwin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Czerwin | 164 км | 2:26 |
Czerwin - Malinowo Stare (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Malinowo Stare | 168 км | 2:31 |
Malinowo Stare - Zalesie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zalesie | 170 км | 2:32 |
Zalesie - Jelonki (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jelonki | 171 км | 2:34 |
Jelonki - Jelenie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jelenie | 173 км | 2:36 |
Jelenie - Stok (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stok | 175 км | 2:38 |
Stok - Komorowo (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Komorowo | 178 км | 2:41 |
Komorowo - Komorowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Komorowo | 179 км | 2:42 |
Komorowo - Nagoszewo (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Nagoszewo | 192 км | 2:52 |
Nagoszewo - Nagoszewka Pierwsza (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Pierwsza | 193 км | 2:53 |
Nagoszewka Pierwsza - Nagoszewka Druga (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Druga | 193 км | 2:53 |
Nagoszewka Druga - Nowa Osuchowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowa Osuchowa | 195 км | 2:55 |
Nowa Osuchowa - Dybki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dybki | 199 км | 2:57 |
Dybki - Przyjmy k. Poręby (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przyjmy k. Poręby | 200 км | 2:58 |
Przyjmy k. Poręby - Białebłoto-Kurza (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Białebłoto-Kurza | 205 км | 3:02 |
Białebłoto-Kurza - Budykierz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Budykierz | 206 км | 3:02 |
Budykierz - Knurowiec (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Knurowiec | 208 км | 3:04 |
Knurowiec - Trzcianka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Trzcianka | 211 км | 3:06 |
Trzcianka - Ojcowizna (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ojcowizna | 214 км | 3:08 |
Ojcowizna - Natalin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Natalin | 216 км | 3:10 |
Natalin - Suwiec (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Suwiec | 219 км | 3:12 |
Suwiec - Tumanek (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Tumanek | 225 км | 3:15 |
Tumanek - Deskurów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Deskurów | 227 км | 3:15 |
Deskurów - Lucynów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lucynów | 227 км | 3:16 |
Lucynów - Ślubów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ślubów | 229 км | 3:17 |
Ślubów - Gaj (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gaj | 230 км | 3:17 |
Gaj - Niegów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Niegów | 232 км | 3:18 |
Niegów - Głuchy (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głuchy | 235 км | 3:20 |
Głuchy - Lasków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lasków | 236 км | 3:21 |
Lasków - Trojany (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trojany | 237 км | 3:21 |
Trojany - Karpin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Karpin | 239 км | 3:22 |
Karpin - Chajęty (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chajęty | 243 км | 3:24 |
Chajęty - Emilianów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Emilianów | 244 км | 3:25 |
Emilianów - Wiktorów (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wiktorów | 249 км | 3:28 |
Wiktorów - Dybów-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dybów-Kolonia | 250 км | 3:28 |
Dybów-Kolonia - Ciemne (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ciemne | 252 км | 3:31 |
Ciemne - Nowy Janków (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Janków | 253 км | 3:32 |
Nowy Janków - Zielonka (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Zielonka | 261 км | 3:43 |
Zielonka - Białołęka (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Białołęka | 268 км | 3:51 |
Białołęka - Praga-Nord (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Praga-Nord | 272 км | 3:54 |
Praga-Nord - Bemowo (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Bemowo | 279 км | 3:58 |
Bemowo - Blizne Łaszczyńskiego (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego | 282 км | 4:00 |
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego - Szeligi (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szeligi | 284 км | 4:01 |
Szeligi - Mory (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mory | 285 км | 4:01 |
Mory - Jawczyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jawczyce | 287 км | 4:03 |
Jawczyce - Bąki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąki | 288 км | 4:03 |
Bąki - Konotopa (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Konotopa | 289 км | 4:04 |
Konotopa - Domaniew (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Domaniew | 293 км | 4:06 |
Domaniew - Krosna-Wieś (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Krosna-Wieś | 297 км | 4:09 |
Krosna-Wieś - Брвинув (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Брвинув | 297 км | 4:09 |
Брвинув - Kotowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kotowice | 300 км | 4:10 |
Kotowice - Żuków (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żuków | 302 км | 4:12 |
Żuków - Adamów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Adamów | 303 км | 4:12 |
Adamów - Kraśnicza Wola (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kraśnicza Wola | 310 км | 4:16 |
Kraśnicza Wola - Izdebno Kościelne (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Izdebno Kościelne | 311 км | 4:16 |
Izdebno Kościelne - Grabnik (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grabnik | 311 км | 4:16 |
Grabnik - Баранув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранув | 314 км | 4:18 |
Баранув - Holendry Baranowskie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Holendry Baranowskie | 315 км | 4:18 |
Holendry Baranowskie - Feliksów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Feliksów | 317 км | 4:20 |
Feliksów - Nowy Drzewicz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Drzewicz | 319 км | 4:21 |
Nowy Drzewicz - Cyganka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Cyganka | 322 км | 4:22 |
Cyganka - Wiskitki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiskitki | 322 км | 4:22 |
Wiskitki - Morgi (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Morgi | 324 км | 4:23 |
Morgi - Starowiskitki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Starowiskitki | 324 км | 4:23 |
Starowiskitki - Miedniewice (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Miedniewice | 327 км | 4:25 |
Miedniewice - Kamionka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kamionka | 328 км | 4:26 |
Kamionka - Wola Szydłowiecka (2 км; 0:01) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Wola Szydłowiecka | 330 км | 4:27 |
Wola Szydłowiecka - Joachimów-Mogiły (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Joachimów-Mogiły | 335 км | 4:29 |
Joachimów-Mogiły - Bolimów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bolimów | 336 км | 4:30 |
Bolimów - Wólka Łasiecka (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wólka Łasiecka | 337 км | 4:31 |
Wólka Łasiecka - Michałówek (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Michałówek | 343 км | 4:34 |
Michałówek - Dzierzgów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dzierzgów | 345 км | 4:35 |
Dzierzgów - Dzierzgówek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dzierzgówek | 348 км | 4:36 |
Dzierzgówek - Polesie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Polesie | 349 км | 4:37 |
Polesie - Łagów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Łagów | 354 км | 4:40 |
Łagów - Wola Lubiankowska (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wola Lubiankowska | 363 км | 4:45 |
Wola Lubiankowska - Rozdzielna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rozdzielna | 363 км | 4:45 |
Rozdzielna - Zawady (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zawady | 367 км | 4:47 |
Zawady - Wiesiołów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiesiołów | 367 км | 4:47 |
Wiesiołów - Kałęczew (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kałęczew | 367 км | 4:47 |
Kałęczew - Nowostawy Dolne (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nowostawy Dolne | 374 км | 4:51 |
Nowostawy Dolne - Nowostawy Górne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowostawy Górne | 376 км | 4:52 |
Nowostawy Górne - Стрыкув (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стрыкув | 380 км | 4:54 |
Стрыкув - Anielin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Anielin | 382 км | 4:56 |
Anielin - Nowe Skoszewy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Skoszewy | 385 км | 4:58 |
Nowe Skoszewy - Głogowiec (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 386 км | 4:59 |
Głogowiec - Plichtów (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Plichtów | 389 км | 5:02 |
Plichtów - Teolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teolin | 390 км | 5:02 |
Teolin - Natolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Natolin | 391 км | 5:03 |
Natolin - Wiączyń Dolny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiączyń Dolny | 393 км | 5:04 |
Wiączyń Dolny - Stróża (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Stróża | 402 км | 5:09 |
Stróża - Wandalin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wandalin | 402 км | 5:10 |
Wandalin - Ludwików (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ludwików | 405 км | 5:11 |
Ludwików - Przypusta (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przypusta | 406 км | 5:12 |
Przypusta - Romanów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Romanów | 409 км | 5:13 |
Romanów - Kalinko (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kalinko | 409 км | 5:14 |
Kalinko - Żeromin (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Żeromin | 414 км | 5:18 |
Żeromin - Grabina Wola (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grabina Wola | 416 км | 5:20 |
Grabina Wola - Gołygów Pierwszy (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gołygów Pierwszy | 419 км | 5:22 |
Gołygów Pierwszy - Wodzinek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wodzinek | 422 км | 5:24 |
Wodzinek - Wodzin Majoracki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wodzin Majoracki | 423 км | 5:24 |
Wodzin Majoracki - Sierosław (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Sierosław | 426 км | 5:27 |
Sierosław - Imielnia (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Imielnia | 427 км | 5:28 |
Imielnia - Brzoza (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzoza | 430 км | 5:30 |
Brzoza - Żychlin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żychlin | 431 км | 5:30 |
Żychlin - Władysławów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Władysławów | 431 км | 5:32 |
Władysławów - Bąkowiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąkowiec | 432 км | 5:32 |
Bąkowiec - Daszówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Daszówka | 433 км | 5:33 |
Daszówka - Пётркув-Трыбунальски (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пётркув-Трыбунальски | 435 км | 5:34 |
Пётркув-Трыбунальски - Rokszyce Drugie (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rokszyce Drugie | 437 км | 5:37 |
Rokszyce Drugie - Kargał-Las (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kargał-Las | 438 км | 5:38 |
Kargał-Las - Siomki (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Siomki | 443 км | 5:42 |
Siomki - Wygoda (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wygoda | 444 км | 5:42 |
Wygoda - Adolfinów (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Adolfinów | 450 км | 5:47 |
Adolfinów - Poraj (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Poraj | 452 км | 5:48 |
Poraj - Huta Porajska (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Huta Porajska | 456 км | 5:51 |
Huta Porajska - Dąbrowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dąbrowa | 458 км | 5:52 |
Dąbrowa - Ochocice (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ochocice | 461 км | 5:54 |
Ochocice - Koźniewice-Piaski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Koźniewice-Piaski | 462 км | 5:55 |
Koźniewice-Piaski - Kosówka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kosówka | 465 км | 5:57 |
Kosówka - Słostowice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Słostowice | 465 км | 5:57 |
Słostowice - Lefranów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lefranów | 468 км | 5:59 |
Lefranów - Kolonia Dobryszyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kolonia Dobryszyce | 470 км | 6:01 |
Kolonia Dobryszyce - Dobryszyce (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dobryszyce | 471 км | 6:01 |
Dobryszyce - Galonki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Galonki | 473 км | 6:02 |
Galonki - Stobiecko Szlacheckie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stobiecko Szlacheckie | 475 км | 6:04 |
Stobiecko Szlacheckie - Radziechowice Drugie (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Radziechowice Drugie | 480 км | 6:08 |
Radziechowice Drugie - Szczepocice Rządowe (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Szczepocice Rządowe | 484 км | 6:10 |
Szczepocice Rządowe - Młynek (3 км; 0:02) | Лодзинское воеводство - Силезское воеводство | ||
|
Młynek | 487 км | 6:12 |
Młynek - Wikłów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wikłów | 488 км | 6:13 |
Wikłów - Kruszyna (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kruszyna | 493 км | 6:16 |
Kruszyna - Bogusławice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bogusławice | 494 км | 6:17 |
Bogusławice - Grabowa (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grabowa | 496 км | 6:18 |
Grabowa - Madalin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Madalin | 500 км | 6:21 |
Madalin - Kościelec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kościelec | 501 км | 6:22 |
Kościelec - Florków (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Florków | 506 км | 6:26 |
Florków - Wierzchowisko (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wierzchowisko | 509 км | 6:29 |
Wierzchowisko - Wola Kiedrzyńska (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wola Kiedrzyńska | 509 км | 6:30 |
Wola Kiedrzyńska - Antoniów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Antoniów | 510 км | 6:31 |
Antoniów - Lgota (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Lgota | 514 км | 6:35 |
Lgota - Szarlejka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szarlejka | 516 км | 6:37 |
Szarlejka - Gorzelnia (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Gorzelnia | 519 км | 6:41 |
Gorzelnia - Blachownia (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Blachownia | 522 км | 6:44 |
Blachownia - Walaszczyki (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Walaszczyki | 523 км | 6:46 |
Walaszczyki - Wygoda (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Wygoda | 528 км | 6:53 |
Wygoda - Wąsosz (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wąsosz | 529 км | 6:54 |
Wąsosz - Nierada (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nierada | 532 км | 6:58 |
Nierada - Łysiec (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Łysiec | 534 км | 7:00 |
Łysiec - Klepaczka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Klepaczka | 536 км | 7:03 |
Klepaczka - Starcza (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Starcza | 538 км | 7:05 |
Starcza - Pakuły (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Pakuły | 540 км | 7:09 |
Pakuły - Woischnik (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Woischnik | 544 км | 7:14 |
Woischnik - Dąbrowa Wielka (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Dąbrowa Wielka | 552 км | 7:26 |
Dąbrowa Wielka - Celiny (10 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Celiny | 562 км | 7:41 |
Celiny - Myszkowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Myszkowice | 564 км | 7:42 |
Myszkowice - Siemonia (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Siemonia | 565 км | 7:43 |
Siemonia - Bobrowniki (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Bobrowniki | 571 км | 7:48 |
Bobrowniki - Namiarki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Namiarki | 572 км | 7:48 |
Namiarki - Buchacz (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Buchacz | 577 км | 7:51 |
Buchacz - Wieszowa (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wieszowa | 588 км | 7:57 |
Wieszowa - Osiedle Baildona (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Osiedle Baildona | 600 км | 8:03 |
Osiedle Baildona - Technische Universität (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Technische Universität | 605 км | 8:07 |
Technische Universität - Гливице (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гливице | 607 км | 8:09 |