Маршрут Балезино - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2460 км; Время пути: 25:49
8 л./100 км * 2460 км ≈ 197 л.
50 руб./л. * 197 л. = 9850 руб.
|
Балезино | ||
Балезино - Такапи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Такапи | 2 км | 0:01 |
Такапи - Балезино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Балезино | 3 км | 0:02 |
Балезино - Каменное Заделье (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Каменное Заделье | 15 км | 0:15 |
Каменное Заделье - Чепца (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Чепца | 32 км | 0:32 |
Чепца - Пужмезь (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пужмезь | 41 км | 0:41 |
Пужмезь - Ключевское (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ключевское | 48 км | 0:49 |
Ключевское - Кез (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кез | 52 км | 0:52 |
Кез - Дебёсы (30 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Дебёсы | 81 км | 1:21 |
Дебёсы - Нижняя Пыхта (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Нижняя Пыхта | 98 км | 1:35 |
Нижняя Пыхта - Кленовка (21 км; 0:11) | Удмуртия - Пермский край | ||
|
Кленовка | 118 км | 1:46 |
Кленовка - Юрково (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрково | 140 км | 1:59 |
Юрково - Шумиха (50 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шумиха | 190 км | 2:28 |
Шумиха - Усть-Сыны (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 217 км | 2:45 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 222 км | 2:49 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 227 км | 2:52 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 238 км | 3:01 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 242 км | 3:04 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 243 км | 3:04 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 260 км | 3:17 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 263 км | 3:20 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 271 км | 3:25 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 274 км | 3:28 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 276 км | 3:29 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 287 км | 3:35 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 294 км | 3:39 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 295 км | 3:40 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 302 км | 3:44 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 308 км | 3:48 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 332 км | 4:04 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 339 км | 4:10 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 346 км | 4:15 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 348 км | 4:16 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 364 км | 4:25 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 402 км | 4:46 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 444 км | 5:09 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 474 км | 5:25 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 503 км | 5:41 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 520 км | 5:51 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 551 км | 6:08 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 575 км | 6:21 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 592 км | 6:32 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 596 км | 6:34 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 598 км | 6:35 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 606 км | 6:40 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 609 км | 6:42 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 640 км | 7:06 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 644 км | 7:09 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 647 км | 7:11 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 649 км | 7:12 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 657 км | 7:17 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 660 км | 7:21 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 670 км | 7:26 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 671 км | 7:27 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 693 км | 7:39 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 707 км | 7:46 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 711 км | 7:49 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 712 км | 7:49 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 713 км | 7:50 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 740 км | 8:07 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 752 км | 8:13 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 760 км | 8:18 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 775 км | 8:26 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 794 км | 8:37 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 809 км | 8:45 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 826 км | 8:54 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 842 км | 9:03 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 883 км | 9:26 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 888 км | 9:29 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 907 км | 9:40 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 915 км | 9:45 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 921 км | 9:50 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 925 км | 9:53 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 933 км | 9:58 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 937 км | 10:03 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 954 км | 10:19 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 968 км | 10:31 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 972 км | 10:34 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 980 км | 10:39 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 993 км | 10:47 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1000 км | 10:51 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1015 км | 10:59 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1020 км | 11:03 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1032 км | 11:09 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1034 км | 11:11 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1035 км | 11:11 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1045 км | 11:16 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1048 км | 11:18 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1051 км | 11:20 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1066 км | 11:28 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1100 км | 11:52 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1109 км | 11:57 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1136 км | 12:13 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1180 км | 12:40 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1195 км | 12:50 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1213 км | 13:02 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1233 км | 13:16 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1244 км | 13:23 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1246 км | 13:24 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1254 км | 13:29 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1275 км | 13:43 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1295 км | 13:58 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1312 км | 14:10 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1324 км | 14:18 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1369 км | 14:48 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1420 км | 15:22 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1463 км | 15:53 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1477 км | 16:03 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1542 км | 16:49 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1548 км | 16:53 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1552 км | 16:56 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1581 км | 17:24 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1610 км | 17:44 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1614 км | 17:46 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1747 км | 19:01 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1841 км | 19:52 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1871 км | 20:09 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1984 км | 21:11 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2053 км | 21:48 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2076 км | 22:01 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2120 км | 22:25 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2148 км | 22:40 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 2177 км | 22:58 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 2185 км | 23:03 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 2216 км | 23:20 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 2218 км | 23:22 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 2237 км | 23:35 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 2242 км | 23:38 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2263 км | 23:52 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2287 км | 24:06 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2320 км | 24:24 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2331 км | 24:30 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 2383 км | 25:03 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 2407 км | 25:17 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 2414 км | 25:21 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 2428 км | 25:28 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 2435 км | 25:32 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 2438 км | 25:34 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 2445 км | 25:38 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 2448 км | 25:40 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2451 км | 25:41 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 2457 км | 25:45 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 2459 км | 25:47 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 2461 км | 25:49 |