Маршрут Балезино - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2459 км; Время пути: 25:49
8 л./100 км * 2459 км ≈ 197 л.
50 руб./л. * 197 л. = 9850 руб.
|
Балезино | ||
Балезино - Такапи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Такапи | 2 км | 0:01 |
Такапи - Балезино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Балезино | 3 км | 0:02 |
Балезино - Каменное Заделье (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Каменное Заделье | 15 км | 0:15 |
Каменное Заделье - Чепца (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Чепца | 32 км | 0:32 |
Чепца - Пужмезь (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пужмезь | 41 км | 0:41 |
Пужмезь - Ключевское (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ключевское | 48 км | 0:49 |
Ключевское - Кез (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кез | 52 км | 0:52 |
Кез - Дебёсы (30 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Дебёсы | 81 км | 1:21 |
Дебёсы - Нижняя Пыхта (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Нижняя Пыхта | 98 км | 1:35 |
Нижняя Пыхта - Кленовка (21 км; 0:11) | Удмуртия - Пермский край | ||
|
Кленовка | 118 км | 1:46 |
Кленовка - Юрково (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрково | 140 км | 1:59 |
Юрково - Шумиха (50 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шумиха | 190 км | 2:28 |
Шумиха - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 215 км | 2:45 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 221 км | 2:49 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 226 км | 2:51 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 237 км | 3:01 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 240 км | 3:03 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 241 км | 3:04 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 259 км | 3:17 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 262 км | 3:20 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 270 км | 3:25 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 273 км | 3:27 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 275 км | 3:28 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 286 км | 3:34 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 293 км | 3:39 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 294 км | 3:39 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 301 км | 3:44 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 307 км | 3:48 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 331 км | 4:03 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 338 км | 4:09 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 345 км | 4:14 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 347 км | 4:16 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 363 км | 4:24 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 401 км | 4:45 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 443 км | 5:08 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 473 км | 5:25 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 502 км | 5:40 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 519 км | 5:50 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 550 км | 6:07 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 574 км | 6:21 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 590 км | 6:31 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 595 км | 6:33 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 597 км | 6:35 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 605 км | 6:39 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 608 км | 6:41 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 639 км | 7:05 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 643 км | 7:08 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 646 км | 7:10 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 648 км | 7:11 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 655 км | 7:16 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 659 км | 7:20 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 669 км | 7:25 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 669 км | 7:26 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 692 км | 7:39 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 706 км | 7:46 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 709 км | 7:48 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 711 км | 7:49 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 712 км | 7:49 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 739 км | 8:07 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 750 км | 8:13 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 758 км | 8:17 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 773 км | 8:25 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 793 км | 8:36 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 808 км | 8:44 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 824 км | 8:54 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 840 км | 9:02 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 881 км | 9:25 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 887 км | 9:28 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 906 км | 9:39 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 914 км | 9:45 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 919 км | 9:49 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 924 км | 9:52 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 932 км | 9:58 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 936 км | 10:02 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 953 км | 10:18 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 967 км | 10:30 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 971 км | 10:33 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 979 км | 10:38 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 992 км | 10:46 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 999 км | 10:50 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1014 км | 10:59 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1019 км | 11:02 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1031 км | 11:09 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1033 км | 11:10 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1034 км | 11:11 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1044 км | 11:16 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1047 км | 11:17 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1050 км | 11:19 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1065 км | 11:27 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1099 км | 11:52 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1107 км | 11:56 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1135 км | 12:12 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1179 км | 12:40 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1194 км | 12:50 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1212 км | 13:01 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1232 км | 13:15 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1242 км | 13:22 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1245 км | 13:24 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1253 км | 13:29 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1274 км | 13:43 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1294 км | 13:57 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1310 км | 14:09 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1323 км | 14:17 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1368 км | 14:47 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1418 км | 15:21 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1462 км | 15:53 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1475 км | 16:02 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1541 км | 16:48 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1547 км | 16:52 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1550 км | 16:55 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1579 км | 17:23 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1609 км | 17:43 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1612 км | 17:45 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1746 км | 19:01 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1839 км | 19:52 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1870 км | 20:08 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1983 км | 21:10 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2051 км | 21:48 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2075 км | 22:00 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2118 км | 22:24 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2147 км | 22:39 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 2176 км | 22:58 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 2184 км | 23:03 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 2214 км | 23:20 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 2217 км | 23:21 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 2236 км | 23:34 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 2241 км | 23:37 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2261 км | 23:51 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2286 км | 24:06 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2319 км | 24:24 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2330 км | 24:30 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 2382 км | 25:02 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 2406 км | 25:16 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 2413 км | 25:20 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 2426 км | 25:28 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 2433 км | 25:32 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 2437 км | 25:33 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 2443 км | 25:38 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 2447 км | 25:39 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2449 км | 25:41 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 2456 км | 25:44 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 2458 км | 25:46 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 2460 км | 25:49 |