Маршрут Балгазын - Абатское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2375 км; Время пути: 25:31
8 л./100 км * 2375 км = 190 л.
50 руб./л. * 190 л. = 9500 руб.
|
Балгазын | ||
Балгазын - Целинное (45 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Целинное | 45 км | 0:45 |
Целинное - Кызыл (41 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кызыл | 86 км | 1:25 |
Кызыл - Сесерлиг (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Сесерлиг | 121 км | 1:55 |
Сесерлиг - Уюк (35 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Уюк | 156 км | 2:29 |
Уюк - Туран (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Туран | 166 км | 2:34 |
Туран - Арадан (76 км; 0:41) | Республика Тыва - Красноярский край | ||
|
Арадан | 241 км | 3:15 |
Арадан - Танзыбей (95 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Танзыбей | 336 км | 4:07 |
Танзыбей - Григорьевка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Григорьевка | 350 км | 4:14 |
Григорьевка - Салба (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Салба | 371 км | 4:26 |
Салба - Ойский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ойский | 375 км | 4:28 |
Ойский - Ермаковское (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ермаковское | 382 км | 4:32 |
Ермаковское - Жеблахты (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Жеблахты | 401 км | 4:43 |
Жеблахты - Казанцево (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Казанцево | 417 км | 4:53 |
Казанцево - Озеро Тагарское (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озеро Тагарское | 446 км | 5:10 |
Озеро Тагарское - Минусинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Минусинск | 457 км | 5:15 |
Минусинск - Опытное Поле (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Опытное Поле | 461 км | 5:20 |
Опытное Поле - Топольки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топольки | 464 км | 5:22 |
Топольки - Абакан (7 км; 0:04) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Абакан | 472 км | 5:26 |
Абакан - Подсинее (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подсинее | 472 км | 5:26 |
Подсинее - Калинино (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Калинино | 488 км | 5:39 |
Калинино - Расцвет (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Расцвет | 493 км | 5:42 |
Расцвет - Черногорск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черногорск | 495 км | 5:43 |
Черногорск - Усть-Абакан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Абакан | 498 км | 5:45 |
Усть-Абакан - Пригорск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пригорск | 509 км | 5:52 |
Пригорск - Троицкое (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкое | 555 км | 6:17 |
Троицкое - Знаменка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Знаменка | 567 км | 6:24 |
Знаменка - Первомайское (30 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 598 км | 6:41 |
Первомайское - Светлолобово (71 км; 0:44) | Республика Хакасия - Красноярский край | ||
|
Светлолобово | 669 км | 7:26 |
Светлолобово - Николаевка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Николаевка | 674 км | 7:31 |
Николаевка - Берёзовый Лог (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовый Лог | 684 км | 7:40 |
Берёзовый Лог - Малый Имыш (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малый Имыш | 697 км | 7:53 |
Малый Имыш - Старая Кузурба (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старая Кузурба | 707 км | 8:04 |
Старая Кузурба - Ильинка (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Ильинка | 730 км | 8:27 |
Ильинка - Ужур (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ужур | 741 км | 8:37 |
Ужур - Васильевка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Васильевка | 752 км | 8:46 |
Васильевка - Крутояр (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Крутояр | 771 км | 8:59 |
Крутояр - Кибитень (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Кибитень | 800 км | 9:19 |
Кибитень - Сохновка (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Сохновка | 819 км | 9:33 |
Сохновка - Назарово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Назарово | 829 км | 9:39 |
Назарово - Малый Улуй (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Малый Улуй | 845 км | 9:53 |
Малый Улуй - Ачинск (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ачинск | 856 км | 10:01 |
Ачинск - Белый Яр (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 873 км | 10:13 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 892 км | 10:23 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 896 км | 10:25 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 922 км | 10:39 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 924 км | 10:41 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 939 км | 10:49 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 946 км | 10:53 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 979 км | 11:11 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 998 км | 11:21 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 1068 км | 12:08 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 1082 км | 12:15 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1096 км | 12:23 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1115 км | 12:34 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1180 км | 13:10 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 1182 км | 13:11 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 1189 км | 13:15 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 1224 км | 13:45 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 1225 км | 13:46 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 1233 км | 13:52 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 1241 км | 13:58 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1247 км | 14:01 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1258 км | 14:09 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 1275 км | 14:20 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 1293 км | 14:30 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:26) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 1340 км | 14:56 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1353 км | 15:03 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1386 км | 15:21 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 1407 км | 15:33 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 1430 км | 15:48 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 1436 км | 15:53 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 1455 км | 16:06 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1457 км | 16:07 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 1488 км | 16:25 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 1495 км | 16:29 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1524 км | 16:47 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1551 км | 17:02 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 1596 км | 17:26 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1620 км | 17:39 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 1689 км | 18:18 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1801 км | 19:20 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 1830 км | 19:35 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 1926 км | 20:27 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 2055 км | 21:41 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 2062 км | 21:46 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2090 км | 22:05 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 2093 км | 22:07 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 2122 км | 22:34 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2125 км | 22:36 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2194 км | 23:24 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2208 км | 23:35 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2241 км | 23:58 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 2302 км | 24:41 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 2346 км | 25:10 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 2359 км | 25:19 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 2376 км | 25:31 |