Маршрут Атамановская гора - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2033 км; Время пути: 20:53
8 л./100 км * 2033 км ≈ 163 л.
50 руб./л. * 163 л. = 8150 руб.
|
Атамановская гора | ||
Атамановская гора - Красноуфимск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 1 км | 0:01 |
Красноуфимск - Приданниково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приданниково | 2 км | 0:02 |
Приданниково - Александровское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровское | 7 км | 0:05 |
Александровское - Ачит (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ачит | 18 км | 0:13 |
Ачит - Тюш (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тюш | 47 км | 0:29 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 76 км | 0:45 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 93 км | 0:54 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 124 км | 1:11 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 148 км | 1:25 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 164 км | 1:35 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 169 км | 1:38 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 171 км | 1:39 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 179 км | 1:44 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 182 км | 1:45 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 213 км | 2:10 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 217 км | 2:12 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 220 км | 2:15 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 222 км | 2:15 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 229 км | 2:20 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 233 км | 2:24 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 243 км | 2:30 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 244 км | 2:30 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 266 км | 2:43 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 280 км | 2:50 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 283 км | 2:52 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 285 км | 2:53 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 286 км | 2:54 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 313 км | 3:11 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 324 км | 3:17 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 332 км | 3:21 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 347 км | 3:30 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 367 км | 3:41 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 382 км | 3:49 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 399 км | 3:58 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 414 км | 4:07 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 455 км | 4:30 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 461 км | 4:33 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 480 км | 4:44 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 488 км | 4:49 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 493 км | 4:53 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 498 км | 4:56 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 506 км | 5:02 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 510 км | 5:07 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 527 км | 5:22 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 541 км | 5:35 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 545 км | 5:37 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 553 км | 5:43 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 566 км | 5:50 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 573 км | 5:55 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 588 км | 6:03 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 593 км | 6:06 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 605 км | 6:13 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 607 км | 6:14 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 608 км | 6:15 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 618 км | 6:20 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 621 км | 6:22 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 624 км | 6:23 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 639 км | 6:32 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 673 км | 6:56 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 681 км | 7:01 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 709 км | 7:17 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 753 км | 7:44 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 768 км | 7:54 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 786 км | 8:06 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 806 км | 8:20 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 816 км | 8:26 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 819 км | 8:28 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 827 км | 8:33 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 848 км | 8:47 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 868 км | 9:01 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 884 км | 9:13 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 897 км | 9:22 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 942 км | 9:52 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 992 км | 10:26 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1036 км | 10:57 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1049 км | 11:06 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1115 км | 11:53 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1121 км | 11:57 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1125 км | 11:59 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1153 км | 12:28 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1183 км | 12:47 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1186 км | 12:50 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1320 км | 14:05 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1413 км | 14:56 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1444 км | 15:13 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1557 км | 16:15 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1625 км | 16:52 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1649 км | 17:05 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1692 км | 17:29 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1721 км | 17:44 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1750 км | 18:02 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1758 км | 18:07 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1788 км | 18:24 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1791 км | 18:25 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1810 км | 18:38 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1815 км | 18:42 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1835 км | 18:56 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1860 км | 19:10 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1893 км | 19:28 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1904 км | 19:34 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 1956 км | 20:07 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 1980 км | 20:21 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 1987 км | 20:24 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 2000 км | 20:32 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 2007 км | 20:36 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 2011 км | 20:38 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 2017 км | 20:42 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 2021 км | 20:44 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2023 км | 20:45 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 2030 км | 20:49 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 2032 км | 20:50 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 2034 км | 20:53 |