Маршрут Атамановка - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2724 км; Время пути: 27:06
8 л./100 км * 2724 км ≈ 218 л.
50 руб./л. * 218 л. = 10900 руб.
|
Атамановка | ||
Атамановка - Чита (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чита | 8 км | 0:05 |
Чита - Кадала (23 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Кадала | 31 км | 0:35 |
Кадала - Кадала (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кадала | 32 км | 0:36 |
Кадала - Восточный (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Восточный | 36 км | 0:41 |
Восточный - Домна (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Домна | 49 км | 0:54 |
Домна - Ингода (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ингода | 56 км | 1:00 |
Ингода - Новая Кука (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 64 км | 1:07 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 67 км | 1:09 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 70 км | 1:11 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 88 км | 1:20 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 109 км | 1:32 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 121 км | 1:38 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 158 км | 1:59 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 180 км | 2:11 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 194 км | 2:19 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 214 км | 2:29 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 223 км | 2:35 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 236 км | 2:41 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 294 км | 3:14 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 302 км | 3:18 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 326 км | 3:31 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 366 км | 3:53 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 371 км | 3:56 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 386 км | 4:04 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 390 км | 4:06 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 399 км | 4:11 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 406 км | 4:15 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 439 км | 4:33 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 449 км | 4:39 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 464 км | 4:47 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 504 км | 5:09 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 516 км | 5:16 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 526 км | 5:21 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 544 км | 5:31 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 556 км | 5:37 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 587 км | 5:54 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 593 км | 5:58 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 611 км | 6:07 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 623 км | 6:14 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 640 км | 6:23 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 653 км | 6:30 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 661 км | 6:35 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 665 км | 6:37 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 674 км | 6:42 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 683 км | 6:48 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 688 км | 6:51 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 695 км | 6:55 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 699 км | 6:59 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 706 км | 7:03 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 718 км | 7:09 |
Ильинка - Таловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 727 км | 7:14 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 732 км | 7:17 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 736 км | 7:19 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 748 км | 7:26 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 750 км | 7:27 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 753 км | 7:29 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 759 км | 7:32 |
Береговая - Нюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нюки | 761 км | 7:33 |
Нюки - Тимлюй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 768 км | 7:37 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 771 км | 7:39 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 783 км | 7:45 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 787 км | 7:47 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 812 км | 8:01 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 832 км | 8:15 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 841 км | 8:20 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 854 км | 8:27 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 880 км | 8:41 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 890 км | 8:47 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 947 км | 9:23 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 958 км | 9:29 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 961 км | 9:30 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Утулик | 972 км | 9:36 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 998 км | 9:51 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 1000 км | 9:52 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 1004 км | 9:54 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 1007 км | 9:56 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 1008 км | 9:58 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 1009 км | 9:58 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 1011 км | 10:00 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 1012 км | 10:01 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 1018 км | 10:05 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 1078 км | 10:39 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 1107 км | 10:57 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 1118 км | 11:09 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 1151 км | 11:37 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 1152 км | 11:37 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 1155 км | 11:40 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 1160 км | 11:47 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 1176 км | 11:59 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 1182 км | 12:02 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 1191 км | 12:07 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1198 км | 12:11 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 1205 км | 12:15 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 1234 км | 12:30 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1243 км | 12:36 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 1252 км | 12:41 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 1257 км | 12:43 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 1291 км | 13:02 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 1314 км | 13:15 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 1344 км | 13:31 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 1346 км | 13:32 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 1349 км | 13:34 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 1364 км | 13:44 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 1368 км | 13:46 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 1406 км | 14:07 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 1435 км | 14:22 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 1436 км | 14:23 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 1452 км | 14:32 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 1464 км | 14:38 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 1472 км | 14:43 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 1493 км | 14:56 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 1512 км | 15:07 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 1530 км | 15:16 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 1532 км | 15:18 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 1534 км | 15:19 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 1549 км | 15:27 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 1590 км | 15:49 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 1596 км | 15:52 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 1604 км | 15:58 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 1641 км | 16:19 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 1663 км | 16:30 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1673 км | 16:36 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 1682 км | 16:41 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 1690 км | 16:45 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 1710 км | 16:56 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 1740 км | 17:13 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 1757 км | 17:22 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 1777 км | 17:34 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 1830 км | 18:04 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 1854 км | 18:16 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 1861 км | 18:21 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 1865 км | 18:25 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 1872 км | 18:28 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 1879 км | 18:32 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 1898 км | 18:43 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 1905 км | 18:47 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 1942 км | 19:10 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 1961 км | 19:20 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 1978 км | 19:30 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 2002 км | 19:44 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 2024 км | 19:56 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 2036 км | 20:02 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 2060 км | 20:16 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 2073 км | 20:24 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 2110 км | 20:43 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 2124 км | 20:53 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 2130 км | 20:57 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 2137 км | 21:00 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 2144 км | 21:04 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 2151 км | 21:08 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 2155 км | 21:11 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 2183 км | 21:27 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 2242 км | 21:59 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 2284 км | 22:23 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 2287 км | 22:25 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 2300 км | 22:31 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2300 км | 22:32 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 2320 км | 22:46 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 2339 км | 22:56 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 2342 км | 22:58 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 2369 км | 23:12 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 2371 км | 23:13 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 2385 км | 23:21 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 2392 км | 23:25 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 2425 км | 23:43 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 2444 км | 23:54 |
Нововосточный - Пристань 2-я (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Пристань 2-я | 2492 км | 24:20 |
Пристань 2-я - Мариинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мариинск | 2494 км | 24:22 |
Мариинск - Малый Антибес (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малый Антибес | 2506 км | 24:30 |
Малый Антибес - Тюменево (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тюменево | 2536 км | 24:49 |
Тюменево - Берикуль (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Берикуль | 2549 км | 24:58 |
Берикуль - Постниково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Постниково | 2569 км | 25:12 |
Постниково - Почитанка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Почитанка | 2578 км | 25:19 |
Почитанка - Тёплая Речка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тёплая Речка | 2585 км | 25:23 |
Тёплая Речка - Колыон (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Колыон | 2601 км | 25:34 |
Колыон - Ишим (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ишим | 2623 км | 25:48 |
Ишим - Мазалово (13 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Мазалово | 2635 км | 25:57 |
Мазалово - Турунтаево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Турунтаево | 2645 км | 26:03 |
Турунтаево - Подломск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подломск | 2656 км | 26:11 |
Подломск - Халдеево (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Халдеево | 2671 км | 26:21 |
Халдеево - Семилужки (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Семилужки | 2684 км | 26:30 |
Семилужки - Воронино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воронино | 2693 км | 26:37 |
Воронино - Новомихайловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новомихайловка | 2701 км | 26:43 |
Новомихайловка - Томск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Томск | 2706 км | 26:46 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 2723 км | 27:04 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 2725 км | 27:06 |