Маршрут Астей - Кривой Рог
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1030 км; Время пути: 12:11
8 л./100 км * 1030 км ≈ 82 л.
50 руб./л. * 82 л. = 4100 руб.
|
Астей | ||
Астей - Берегово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берегово | 2 км | 0:01 |
Берегово - Балажер (8 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балажер | 10 км | 0:11 |
Балажер - Яноши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яноши | 11 км | 0:12 |
Яноши - Гать (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гать | 18 км | 0:16 |
Гать - Нижний Коропец (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нижний Коропец | 24 км | 0:22 |
Нижний Коропец - Павшино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Павшино | 31 км | 0:26 |
Павшино - Мукачево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мукачево | 31 км | 0:27 |
Мукачево - Кольчино (9 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Кольчино | 40 км | 0:43 |
Кольчино - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 44 км | 0:46 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховица | 48 км | 0:48 |
Ольховица - Карпаты (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Карпаты | 51 км | 0:49 |
Карпаты - Пасека (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пасека | 54 км | 0:53 |
Пасека - Сусково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сусково | 56 км | 0:54 |
Сусково - Драчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Драчино | 59 км | 0:56 |
Драчино - Свалява (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Свалява | 60 км | 0:57 |
Свалява - Голубиное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубиное | 61 км | 0:57 |
Голубиное - Нелепино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нелепино | 65 км | 0:59 |
Нелепино - Ганьковица (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 74 км | 1:05 |
Ганьковица - Кусниця (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кусниця | 90 км | 1:16 |
Кусниця - Нижние Ворота (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 93 км | 1:18 |
Нижние Ворота - Тишев (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тишев | 99 км | 1:22 |
Тишев - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 100 км | 1:23 |
Котельница - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 101 км | 1:23 |
Бистрий - Беласовица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Беласовица | 101 км | 1:24 |
Беласовица - Ивашковцы (4 км; 0:02) | Закарпатская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Ивашковцы | 106 км | 1:26 |
Ивашковцы - Сможе-Городок (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 117 км | 1:32 |
Сможе-Городок - Сможе (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе | 118 км | 1:33 |
Сможе - Сможе-Нижнее (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 120 км | 1:33 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Долиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Долиновка | 123 км | 1:35 |
Долиновка - Нагорное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорное | 123 км | 1:35 |
Нагорное - Тухолька (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тухолька | 126 км | 1:38 |
Тухолька - Орява (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Орява | 132 км | 1:42 |
Орява - Козево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козево | 136 км | 1:45 |
Козево - Коростив (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Коростив | 146 км | 1:54 |
Коростив - Сколе (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сколе | 149 км | 1:57 |
Сколе - Дубина (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дубина | 158 км | 2:06 |
Дубина - Верхнее Синевидное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 162 км | 2:10 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Межиброды (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Межиброды | 166 км | 2:16 |
Межиброды - Тышивница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тышивница | 168 км | 2:17 |
Тышивница - Нижнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 169 км | 2:17 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Розгирче (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Розгирче | 173 км | 2:21 |
Розгирче - Нижняя Стынава (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 174 км | 2:21 |
Нижняя Стынава - Любинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Любинцы | 175 км | 2:22 |
Любинцы - Горное (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Горное | 180 км | 2:27 |
Горное - Конюхив (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Конюхив | 184 км | 2:33 |
Конюхив - Дулибы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дулибы | 189 км | 2:37 |
Дулибы - Стрый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрый | 191 км | 2:39 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 191 км | 2:39 |
Марцинівка - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 193 км | 2:41 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 193 км | 2:41 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 194 км | 2:42 |
Лани - Добряны (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Добряны | 198 км | 2:46 |
Добряны - Угерско (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Угерско | 198 км | 2:46 |
Угерско - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 201 км | 2:49 |
Пукеничи - Лисятичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 204 км | 2:50 |
Лисятичи - Куты (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куты | 207 км | 2:52 |
Куты - Тейсаров (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 207 км | 2:52 |
Тейсаров - Пчаны (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пчаны | 211 км | 2:55 |
Пчаны - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 213 км | 2:56 |
Ольховцы - Турады (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турады | 217 км | 2:58 |
Турады - Ивановцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 218 км | 2:59 |
Ивановцы - Жыдачив (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 220 км | 3:00 |
Жыдачив - Залески (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залески | 227 км | 3:05 |
Залески - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 231 км | 3:07 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 232 км | 3:07 |
Жирова - Ходоров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ходоров | 234 км | 3:08 |
Ходоров - Вовчатычи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 237 км | 3:10 |
Вовчатычи - Садки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садки | 239 км | 3:11 |
Садки - Помонята (6 км; 0:03) | Львовская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Помонята | 244 км | 3:14 |
Помонята - Княгиничи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 247 км | 3:15 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорье | 248 км | 3:16 |
Загорье - Вербиловцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 259 км | 3:23 |
Вербиловцы - Залужье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залужье | 259 км | 3:23 |
Залужье - Рогатин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 261 км | 3:25 |
Рогатин - Кутцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 263 км | 3:27 |
Кутцы - Пуков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пуков | 266 км | 3:29 |
Пуков - Чесники (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чесники | 270 км | 3:31 |
Чесники - Лопушня (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лопушня | 273 км | 3:33 |
Лопушня - Подвысокое (3 км; 0:01) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Подвысокое | 276 км | 3:35 |
Подвысокое - Демня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Демня | 278 км | 3:36 |
Демня - Гоноратовка (1 км; 0:00) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 279 км | 3:36 |
Гоноратовка - Куряны (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Куряны | 280 км | 3:36 |
Куряны - Павлов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павлов | 282 км | 3:38 |
Павлов - Лесники (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лесники | 289 км | 3:42 |
Лесники - Рай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 290 км | 3:42 |
Рай - Бережаны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережаны | 291 км | 3:43 |
Бережаны - Шибалин (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шибалин | 297 км | 3:46 |
Шибалин - Комаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комаровка | 302 км | 3:49 |
Комаровка - Дыбще (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дыбще | 305 км | 3:50 |
Дыбще - Козова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козова | 307 км | 3:51 |
Козова - Викторовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Викторовка | 311 км | 3:54 |
Викторовка - Теофипилка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 314 км | 3:55 |
Теофипилка - Плотыча (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Плотыча | 320 км | 3:59 |
Плотыча - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 323 км | 4:00 |
Горбы - Млинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Млинцы | 324 км | 4:01 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 325 км | 4:02 |
Городище - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 331 км | 4:05 |
Великий Ходачков - Почапинцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 335 км | 4:08 |
Почапинцы - Подгородное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгородное | 339 км | 4:10 |
Подгородное - Тернополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тернополь | 342 км | 4:12 |
Тернополь - Петриков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петриков | 346 км | 4:14 |
Петриков - Смыковцы (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 356 км | 4:22 |
Смыковцы - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 359 км | 4:23 |
Великие Борки - Ступки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступки | 360 км | 4:24 |
Ступки - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 364 км | 4:26 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 367 км | 4:28 |
Ангеловка - Романовое Село (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 370 км | 4:30 |
Романовое Село - Богдановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Богдановка | 377 км | 4:34 |
Богдановка - Каменки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменки | 379 км | 4:36 |
Каменки - Подволочиск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 386 км | 4:39 |
Подволочиск - Мыслова (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мыслова | 390 км | 4:41 |
Мыслова - Волочиск (7 км; 0:04) | Тернопольская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Волочиск | 397 км | 4:46 |
Волочиск - Лозовая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозовая | 401 км | 4:48 |
Лозовая - Порохня (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Порохня | 406 км | 4:51 |
Порохня - Кривачинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 412 км | 4:54 |
Кривачинцы - Войтовцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 412 км | 4:54 |
Войтовцы - Крыштоповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 416 км | 4:56 |
Крыштоповка - Бокиевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 422 км | 4:59 |
Бокиевка - Климковцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Климковцы | 439 км | 5:09 |
Климковцы - Мацьковцы (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 449 км | 5:14 |
Мацьковцы - Хмельницкий (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 454 км | 5:17 |
Хмельницкий - Шумовцы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шумовцы | 463 км | 5:23 |
Шумовцы - Малая Колыбань (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Колыбань | 468 км | 5:26 |
Малая Колыбань - Копыстин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копыстин | 471 км | 5:28 |
Копыстин - Прибузьке (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Прибузьке | 479 км | 5:33 |
Прибузьке - Пироговцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пироговцы | 484 км | 5:36 |
Пироговцы - Голосков (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Голосков | 491 км | 5:42 |
Голосков - Головчинцы (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Головчинцы | 502 км | 5:53 |
Головчинцы - Подольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подольское | 507 км | 5:56 |
Подольское - Летичев (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Летичев | 512 км | 6:00 |
Летичев - Вербка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вербка | 522 км | 6:09 |
Вербка - Дьяковцы (10 км; 0:08) | Хмельницкая область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Дьяковцы | 533 км | 6:18 |
Дьяковцы - Громадское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Громадское | 538 км | 6:21 |
Громадское - Літинські Хутори (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 546 км | 6:27 |
Літинські Хутори - Литин (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Литин | 549 км | 6:31 |
Литин - Селище (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Селище | 551 км | 6:33 |
Селище - Рыбачье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рыбачье | 555 км | 6:36 |
Рыбачье - Садовое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садовое | 556 км | 6:37 |
Садовое - Петрик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрик | 561 км | 6:40 |
Петрик - Лукашовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 564 км | 6:42 |
Лукашовка - Ксаверовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 568 км | 6:45 |
Ксаверовка - Лысогора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лысогора | 571 км | 6:47 |
Лысогора - Зарванцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зарванцы | 574 км | 6:49 |
Зарванцы - Винница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винница | 577 км | 6:52 |
Винница - Щитки (15 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Щитки | 592 км | 7:09 |
Щитки - Комарив (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Комарив | 601 км | 7:18 |
Комарив - Вороновица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновица | 606 км | 7:20 |
Вороновица - Чаульское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чаульское | 610 км | 7:24 |
Чаульское - Дубовец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовец | 613 км | 7:26 |
Дубовец - Кудлаи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кудлаи | 614 км | 7:27 |
Кудлаи - Супруновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Супруновка | 620 км | 7:31 |
Супруновка - Медвежья (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Медвежья | 622 км | 7:32 |
Медвежья - Гунька (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гунька | 624 км | 7:33 |
Гунька - Немиров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Немиров | 625 км | 7:34 |
Немиров - Берёзовка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 633 км | 7:40 |
Берёзовка - Озеро (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озеро | 635 км | 7:42 |
Озеро - Йосипенки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосипенки | 636 км | 7:43 |
Йосипенки - Зарудинцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарудинцы | 638 км | 7:45 |
Зарудинцы - Зеленянка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зеленянка | 640 км | 7:46 |
Зеленянка - Каролина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каролина | 641 км | 7:47 |
Каролина - Червоное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоное | 644 км | 7:48 |
Червоное - Слободка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка | 649 км | 7:51 |
Слободка - Райгород (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Райгород | 651 км | 7:52 |
Райгород - Низшая Крапивна (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Низшая Крапивна | 656 км | 7:56 |
Низшая Крапивна - Косаново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косаново | 661 км | 8:00 |
Косаново - Кунка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунка | 667 км | 8:04 |
Кунка - Млынки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Млынки | 676 км | 8:11 |
Млынки - Гайсин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гайсин | 676 км | 8:11 |
Гайсин - Тарасовка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 684 км | 8:20 |
Тарасовка - Тишковка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тишковка | 692 км | 8:27 |
Тишковка - Дубина (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубина | 700 км | 8:31 |
Дубина - Краснополка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснополка | 702 км | 8:32 |
Краснополка - Ивангород (7 км; 0:04) | Винницкая область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ивангород | 709 км | 8:37 |
Ивангород - Сычовка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сычовка | 711 км | 8:38 |
Сычовка - Ольшанка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 715 км | 8:41 |
Ольшанка - Малая Севастьяновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Севастьяновка | 718 км | 8:43 |
Малая Севастьяновка - Орадовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Орадовка | 722 км | 8:46 |
Орадовка - Россошки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Россошки | 726 км | 8:49 |
Россошки - Паланка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Паланка | 732 км | 8:52 |
Паланка - Умань (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Умань | 737 км | 8:55 |
Умань - Бабанка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бабанка | 757 км | 9:09 |
Бабанка - Станиславовка (15 км; 0:09) | Черкасская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Станиславовка | 772 км | 9:18 |
Станиславовка - Торговица (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Торговица | 785 км | 9:26 |
Торговица - Новоархангельск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоархангельск | 788 км | 9:27 |
Новоархангельск - Скалевские Хутора (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Скалевские Хутора | 799 км | 9:35 |
Скалевские Хутора - Кринички (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кринички | 801 км | 9:37 |
Кринички - Ольшанка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 807 км | 9:40 |
Ольшанка - Хмелевое (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Хмелевое | 835 км | 9:57 |
Хмелевое - Червоная Поляна (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Червоная Поляна | 841 км | 10:00 |
Червоная Поляна - Kalakolove (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalakolove | 844 км | 10:02 |
Kalakolove - Рассоховатка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рассоховатка | 847 км | 10:04 |
Рассоховатка - Александровка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 854 км | 10:07 |
Александровка - Великая Виска (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Великая Виска | 870 км | 10:17 |
Великая Виска - Шестаковка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шестаковка | 881 км | 10:24 |
Шестаковка - Ивано-Благодатное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивано-Благодатное | 883 км | 10:26 |
Ивано-Благодатное - Новое (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 892 км | 10:30 |
Новое - Кропивницкий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 893 км | 10:31 |
Кропивницкий - Новопетровка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новопетровка | 901 км | 10:36 |
Новопетровка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 905 км | 10:39 |
Черняховка - Кропивницкий (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 910 км | 10:43 |
Кропивницкий - Солнечное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Солнечное | 911 км | 10:43 |
Солнечное - Бережинка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бережинка | 918 км | 10:49 |
Бережинка - Покровское (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Покровское | 927 км | 10:55 |
Покровское - Рыбчино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рыбчино | 935 км | 11:01 |
Рыбчино - Бережинка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бережинка | 938 км | 11:03 |
Бережинка - Новгородка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новгородка | 946 км | 11:08 |
Новгородка - Белозёрное (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белозёрное | 956 км | 11:15 |
Белозёрное - Куцовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куцовка | 958 км | 11:16 |
Куцовка - Просторе (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Просторе | 960 км | 11:17 |
Просторе - Братолюбовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Братолюбовка | 974 км | 11:27 |
Братолюбовка - Гуровка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Гуровка | 992 км | 11:39 |
Гуровка - Терновка (9 км; 0:05) | Кировоградская область - Днепропетровская область | ||
|
Терновка | 1000 км | 11:44 |
Терновка - Чкаловка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Чкаловка | 1008 км | 11:50 |
Чкаловка - Марьяновка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 1014 км | 11:55 |
Марьяновка - Вольное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вольное | 1021 км | 12:00 |
Вольное - Кривой Рог (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кривой Рог | 1030 км | 12:11 |