Маршрут Асбест - Милославское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1878 км; Время пути: 22:47
8 л./100 км * 1878 км ≈ 150 л.
50 руб./л. * 150 л. = 7500 руб.
|
Асбест | ||
Асбест - Папанинцев (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Папанинцев | 6 км | 0:05 |
Папанинцев - Каменка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменка | 11 км | 0:08 |
Каменка - Заречный (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Заречный | 28 км | 0:20 |
Заречный - Боярка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боярка | 32 км | 0:23 |
Боярка - Белоярский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 33 км | 0:23 |
Белоярский - Малобрусянское (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 44 км | 0:30 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 48 км | 0:34 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 54 км | 0:37 |
Косулино - Поварня (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Поварня | 61 км | 0:45 |
Поварня - Бобровский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бобровский | 64 км | 0:47 |
Бобровский - Фомино (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Фомино | 73 км | 0:57 |
Фомино - Черданцево (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черданцево | 78 км | 1:02 |
Черданцево - Кадниково (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кадниково | 80 км | 1:04 |
Кадниково - Космаково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Космаково | 109 км | 1:22 |
Космаково - Клеопино (25 км; 0:13) | Свердловская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Клеопино | 134 км | 1:36 |
Клеопино - Знаменка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Знаменка | 136 км | 1:37 |
Знаменка - Тюбук (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тюбук | 144 км | 1:43 |
Тюбук - Касли (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Касли | 167 км | 1:58 |
Касли - Кыштым (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кыштым | 191 км | 2:16 |
Кыштым - Карабаш (35 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Карабаш | 226 км | 2:43 |
Карабаш - Мухаметово (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мухаметово | 238 км | 2:54 |
Мухаметово - Новоандреевка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новоандреевка | 249 км | 3:01 |
Новоандреевка - Новотагилка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новотагилка | 258 км | 3:07 |
Новотагилка - Северные Печи (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Северные Печи | 264 км | 3:12 |
Северные Печи - Миасс (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миасс | 268 км | 3:15 |
Миасс - Тургояк (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тургояк | 273 км | 3:20 |
Тургояк - Златоуст (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Златоуст | 300 км | 3:38 |
Златоуст - Берёзовый Мост (50 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 349 км | 4:13 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 353 км | 4:16 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 381 км | 4:31 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 406 км | 4:45 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 462 км | 5:16 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 522 км | 5:53 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 531 км | 6:00 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 546 км | 6:11 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 548 км | 6:13 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 567 км | 6:28 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 572 км | 6:32 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 590 км | 6:49 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 603 км | 7:00 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 612 км | 7:06 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 615 км | 7:08 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 616 км | 7:09 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 626 км | 7:16 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 641 км | 7:26 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 667 км | 7:45 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 671 км | 7:48 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 683 км | 7:56 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 689 км | 8:02 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 715 км | 8:19 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 747 км | 8:44 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 763 км | 8:55 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 774 км | 9:03 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 851 км | 9:58 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 859 км | 10:02 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 906 км | 10:28 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 930 км | 10:41 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 968 км | 11:17 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1002 км | 11:40 |
Красный Яр - Кондурчинский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кондурчинский | 1005 км | 11:42 |
Кондурчинский - Излучина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Излучина | 1007 км | 11:43 |
Излучина - Светлое Поле (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Светлое Поле | 1014 км | 11:49 |
Светлое Поле - Самара (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Самара | 1025 км | 11:59 |
Самара - Курумоч (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Курумоч | 1029 км | 12:02 |
Курумоч - Зелёновка (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 1059 км | 12:23 |
Зелёновка - Тольятти (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тольятти | 1062 км | 12:25 |
Тольятти - Жигулёвск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 1069 км | 12:31 |
Жигулёвск - Александровка (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Александровка | 1081 км | 12:43 |
Александровка - Валы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Валы | 1087 км | 12:47 |
Валы - Большая Рязань (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 1098 км | 12:56 |
Большая Рязань - Переволоки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переволоки | 1105 км | 13:01 |
Переволоки - Междуреченск (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 1111 км | 13:07 |
Междуреченск - Печерское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Печерское | 1117 км | 13:11 |
Печерское - Новые озерки (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 1142 км | 13:29 |
Новые озерки - Сборный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сборный | 1145 км | 13:31 |
Сборный - Сызрань (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сызрань | 1153 км | 13:35 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Взгорье | 1162 км | 13:42 |
Взгорье - Коптевка (29 км; 0:17) | Самарская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Коптевка | 1191 км | 13:59 |
Коптевка - Старое Томышево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 1193 км | 14:00 |
Старое Томышево - Новоспасское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 1202 км | 14:05 |
Новоспасское - Свирино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Свирино | 1214 км | 14:14 |
Свирино - Канадей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Канадей | 1219 км | 14:17 |
Канадей - Прасковьино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 1227 км | 14:22 |
Прасковьино - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 1231 км | 14:24 |
Новый - Луговой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луговой | 1233 км | 14:25 |
Луговой - Волдачи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волдачи | 1238 км | 14:28 |
Волдачи - Николаевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1240 км | 14:31 |
Николаевка - Новая Петровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 1244 км | 14:33 |
Новая Петровка - Булгаковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 1248 км | 14:36 |
Булгаковка - Нагорный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1253 км | 14:38 |
Нагорный - Большой Чирклей (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 1256 км | 14:40 |
Большой Чирклей - Курмаевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курмаевка | 1258 км | 14:41 |
Курмаевка - Ульяновка (19 км; 0:12) | Ульяновская область - Пензенская область | ||
|
Ульяновка | 1276 км | 14:54 |
Ульяновка - Сухановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 1283 км | 14:57 |
Сухановка - Кузнецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 1284 км | 14:58 |
Кузнецк - Каменка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменка | 1291 км | 15:02 |
Каменка - Благодатка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Благодатка | 1297 км | 15:06 |
Благодатка - Махалино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Махалино | 1310 км | 15:13 |
Махалино - Старый Кряжим (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 1314 км | 15:15 |
Старый Кряжим - Нижняя Елюзань (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 1326 км | 15:22 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Чаадаевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1330 км | 15:24 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Саловка | 1334 км | 15:26 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1338 км | 15:28 |
Чаадаевка - Архангельское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Архангельское | 1342 км | 15:30 |
Архангельское - Луговые Выселки (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 1362 км | 15:41 |
Луговые Выселки - Русский Ишим (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 1368 км | 15:45 |
Русский Ишим - Трофимовка (10 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 1378 км | 15:50 |
Трофимовка - Кижеватово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 1384 км | 15:56 |
Кижеватово - Чемодановка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 1388 км | 15:59 |
Чемодановка - Пенза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пенза | 1390 км | 16:00 |
Пенза - Рамзай (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Рамзай | 1425 км | 16:25 |
Рамзай - Мирный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 1433 км | 16:30 |
Мирный - Мокшан (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мокшан | 1441 км | 16:36 |
Мокшан - Симбухово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Симбухово | 1449 км | 16:43 |
Симбухово - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1452 км | 16:46 |
Михайловка - Плесс (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плесс | 1454 км | 16:47 |
Плесс - Подгорное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подгорное | 1462 км | 16:53 |
Подгорное - Вирга (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Вирга | 1484 км | 17:09 |
Вирга - Овчарное (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Овчарное | 1505 км | 17:23 |
Овчарное - Пешая Слобода (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешая Слобода | 1508 км | 17:25 |
Пешая Слобода - Нижний Ломов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ломов | 1510 км | 17:27 |
Нижний Ломов - Серый Ключ (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Серый Ключ | 1522 км | 17:36 |
Серый Ключ - Кувак-Никольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кувак-Никольское | 1526 км | 17:40 |
Кувак-Никольское - Зубово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубово | 1539 км | 17:49 |
Зубово - Веденяпино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Веденяпино | 1546 км | 17:53 |
Веденяпино - Ахлебинино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ахлебинино | 1550 км | 17:57 |
Ахлебинино - Дубровки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубровки | 1553 км | 17:59 |
Дубровки - Спасск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Спасск | 1564 км | 18:06 |
Спасск - Зарубкино (16 км; 0:11) | Пензенская область - Мордовия | ||
|
Зарубкино | 1580 км | 18:18 |
Зарубкино - Каргал (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каргал | 1582 км | 18:19 |
Каргал - Новые Выселки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Выселки | 1584 км | 18:21 |
Новые Выселки - Зубова Поляна (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубова Поляна | 1594 км | 18:30 |
Зубова Поляна - Умет (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умет | 1608 км | 18:41 |
Умет - Дубитель (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дубитель | 1620 км | 18:51 |
Дубитель - Придорожный (11 км; 0:07) | Мордовия - Рязанская область | ||
|
Придорожный | 1632 км | 18:59 |
Придорожный - Салтыково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Салтыково | 1636 км | 19:02 |
Салтыково - Ямбирно (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ямбирно | 1654 км | 19:15 |
Ямбирно - Кучасьево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучасьево | 1660 км | 19:20 |
Кучасьево - Лесное Конобеево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесное Конобеево | 1670 км | 19:26 |
Лесное Конобеево - Шацк (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шацк | 1682 км | 19:35 |
Шацк - Чёрная Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чёрная Слобода | 1682 км | 19:35 |
Чёрная Слобода - Казачья Слобода (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Казачья Слобода | 1686 км | 19:39 |
Казачья Слобода - Тарадеи (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тарадеи | 1697 км | 19:50 |
Тарадеи - Ольхи (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ольхи | 1709 км | 20:02 |
Ольхи - Высокое (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Высокое | 1731 км | 20:25 |
Высокое - Борец (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Борец | 1740 км | 20:33 |
Борец - Паники (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Паники | 1748 км | 20:42 |
Паники - Сараи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сараи | 1750 км | 20:43 |
Сараи - Кутловы Борки (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кутловы Борки | 1768 км | 21:02 |
Кутловы Борки - Дегтяные Борки (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дегтяные Борки | 1772 км | 21:06 |
Дегтяные Борки - Калинин (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Калинин | 1777 км | 21:11 |
Калинин - Ухолово (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ухолово | 1790 км | 21:25 |
Ухолово - Новое Еголдаево (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новое Еголдаево | 1804 км | 21:37 |
Новое Еголдаево - Дегтяное (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дегтяное | 1811 км | 21:42 |
Дегтяное - Ряжск (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ряжск | 1817 км | 21:48 |
Ряжск - Журавинка (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Журавинка | 1833 км | 22:01 |
Журавинка - Марчуки 2-е (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Марчуки 2-е | 1849 км | 22:17 |
Марчуки 2-е - Большое Подовечье (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Подовечье | 1859 км | 22:27 |
Большое Подовечье - Милославское (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Милославское | 1879 км | 22:47 |