Маршрут Арома́шево - Кочали
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3178 км; Время пути: 37:14
8 л./100 км * 3178 км ≈ 254 л.
50 руб./л. * 254 л. = 12700 руб.
|
Арома́шево | ||
Арома́шево - Русако́ва (23 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Русако́ва | 24 км | 0:17 |
Русако́ва - Малы́шенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малы́шенка | 29 км | 0:20 |
Малы́шенка - Королёво (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Королёво | 38 км | 0:27 |
Королёво - Усть-Ла́менка (36 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 75 км | 0:52 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 100 км | 1:06 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 110 км | 1:12 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 144 км | 1:32 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 160 км | 1:41 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 161 км | 1:41 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 164 км | 1:43 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 169 км | 1:45 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 176 км | 1:50 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 180 км | 1:51 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 188 км | 1:56 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 190 км | 1:57 |
Памятно́е - Сингу́ль Тата́рский (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сингу́ль Тата́рский | 208 км | 2:11 |
Сингу́ль Тата́рский - Рассве́т (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рассве́т | 228 км | 2:24 |
Рассве́т - Арха́нгельское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Арха́нгельское | 233 км | 2:28 |
Арха́нгельское - Верхнебешки́ль (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Верхнебешки́ль | 244 км | 2:36 |
Верхнебешки́ль - Исе́тское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Исе́тское | 255 км | 2:44 |
Исе́тское - Ба́рхатово (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ба́рхатово | 262 км | 2:50 |
Ба́рхатово - Гаева (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гаева | 266 км | 2:53 |
Гаева - Мостовское (14 км; 0:09) | Тюменская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Мостовское | 279 км | 3:03 |
Мостовское - Кодское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кодское | 288 км | 3:10 |
Кодское - Камышевка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Камышевка | 295 км | 3:16 |
Камышевка - Терсюкское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Терсюкское | 302 км | 3:22 |
Терсюкское - Спицыно (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Спицыно | 316 км | 3:34 |
Спицыно - Юлдус (22 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Юлдус | 338 км | 3:53 |
Юлдус - Маслянское (27 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Маслянское | 364 км | 4:13 |
Маслянское - Ша́дринск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ша́дринск | 374 км | 4:22 |
Ша́дринск - Новый поселок (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый поселок | 379 км | 4:25 |
Новый поселок - Верхняя Полевая (10 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Верхняя Полевая | 390 км | 4:37 |
Верхняя Полевая - Белоярка 1-я (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Белоярка 1-я | 417 км | 4:55 |
Белоярка 1-я - Павелево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Павелево | 417 км | 4:55 |
Павелево - Любимово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Любимово | 426 км | 5:02 |
Любимово - Уксянское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Уксянское | 430 км | 5:04 |
Уксянское - Песчано-Коледино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Песчано-Коледино | 442 км | 5:12 |
Песчано-Коледино - Верхняя Теча (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верхняя Теча | 457 км | 5:22 |
Верхняя Теча - Лобаново (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лобаново | 472 км | 5:32 |
Лобаново - Нижнепетропавловское (12 км; 0:08) | Курганская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Нижнепетропавловское | 484 км | 5:40 |
Нижнепетропавловское - Русская Теча (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Русская Теча | 493 км | 5:46 |
Русская Теча - Бродокалмак (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Бродокалмак | 518 км | 6:04 |
Бродокалмак - Шумово (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шумово | 546 км | 6:24 |
Шумово - Миасское (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Миасское | 554 км | 6:29 |
Миасское - Аул (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Аул | 565 км | 6:37 |
Аул - Луговой (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Луговой | 592 км | 6:56 |
Луговой - Зуевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зуевка | 601 км | 7:01 |
Зуевка - Синеглазово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 610 км | 7:08 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 611 км | 7:08 |
Октябрьский - Глинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глинка | 617 км | 7:13 |
Глинка - Витаминный (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Витаминный | 641 км | 7:29 |
Витаминный - Тимирязевский (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 660 км | 7:42 |
Тимирязевский - Травники (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Травники | 673 км | 7:51 |
Травники - Боровое (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Боровое | 689 км | 8:01 |
Боровое - Нижний Атлян (32 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 721 км | 8:25 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 779 км | 9:02 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 783 км | 9:05 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 812 км | 9:21 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 836 км | 9:35 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 892 км | 10:05 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 953 км | 10:43 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 961 км | 10:50 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 976 км | 11:01 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 979 км | 11:03 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 997 км | 11:17 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 1002 км | 11:22 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 1020 км | 11:38 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 1033 км | 11:49 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1042 км | 11:55 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 1045 км | 11:57 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1046 км | 11:58 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1056 км | 12:05 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1071 км | 12:15 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1097 км | 12:35 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1102 км | 12:37 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 1113 км | 12:46 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1119 км | 12:52 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 1145 км | 13:09 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1177 км | 13:34 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1193 км | 13:45 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1204 км | 13:52 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1281 км | 14:47 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1289 км | 14:52 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1336 км | 15:17 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 1360 км | 15:31 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 1398 км | 16:06 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1431 км | 16:28 |
Красный Яр - Звёздный (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1442 км | 16:37 |
Звёздный - Радиоцентр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1445 км | 16:39 |
Радиоцентр - Новосемейкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1447 км | 16:40 |
Новосемейкино - Самара (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Самара | 1452 км | 16:44 |
Самара - Подстепновка (35 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1486 км | 17:21 |
Подстепновка - Воскресенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1491 км | 17:25 |
Воскресенка - Чапаевск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1510 км | 17:38 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Проспект | 1521 км | 17:46 |
Проспект - Рузановский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1529 км | 17:51 |
Рузановский - Богусский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Богусский | 1538 км | 17:57 |
Богусский - Андросовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1552 км | 18:07 |
Андросовка - Марьевка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1570 км | 18:19 |
Марьевка - Николаевка (20 км; 0:15) | Самарская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Николаевка | 1590 км | 18:34 |
Николаевка - Знаменский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1606 км | 18:44 |
Знаменский - Большая Таволожка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1633 км | 19:03 |
Большая Таволожка - Преображенка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1643 км | 19:10 |
Преображенка - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1648 км | 19:14 |
Успенка - Пугачёвский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1652 км | 19:16 |
Пугачёвский - Пугачёв (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1654 км | 19:18 |
Пугачёв - Березово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березово | 1684 км | 19:39 |
Березово - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1693 км | 19:45 |
Малоперекопное - Сухой Отрог (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1703 км | 19:52 |
Сухой Отрог - Кормёжка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1715 км | 20:00 |
Кормёжка - Быков Отрог (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1731 км | 20:12 |
Быков Отрог - Маянга (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Маянга | 1748 км | 20:24 |
Маянга - Еланка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Еланка | 1762 км | 20:34 |
Еланка - Воротаевка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1779 км | 20:46 |
Воротаевка - Зоркино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1785 км | 20:50 |
Зоркино - Подлесное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1798 км | 20:59 |
Подлесное - Баскатовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1802 км | 21:01 |
Баскатовка - Орловское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловское | 1809 км | 21:06 |
Орловское - Маркс (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Маркс | 1825 км | 21:17 |
Маркс - Приволжское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1825 км | 21:17 |
Приволжское - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 1828 км | 21:19 |
Павловка - Бобровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1833 км | 21:22 |
Бобровка - Энгельс (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1865 км | 21:46 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1867 км | 21:48 |
Прибрежный - Саратов (14 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Саратов | 1882 км | 22:03 |
Саратов - Ивановский (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1918 км | 22:32 |
Ивановский - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1932 км | 22:39 |
Сергиевский - Луганское (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Луганское | 1944 км | 22:46 |
Луганское - Усть-Грязнуха (81 км; 0:43) | Саратовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 2024 км | 23:30 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Камышин (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Камышин | 2065 км | 23:54 |
Камышин - Оленье (127 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Оленье | 2193 км | 25:12 |
Оленье - Дубовка (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дубовка | 2207 км | 25:24 |
Дубовка - Пичуга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пичуга | 2222 км | 25:32 |
Пичуга - Ерзовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 2228 км | 25:35 |
Ерзовка - Волгоград (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волгоград | 2236 км | 25:39 |
Волгоград - Орловка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловка | 2244 км | 25:48 |
Орловка - Малые Чапурники (55 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Малые Чапурники | 2298 км | 26:47 |
Малые Чапурники - Волгоград (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волгоград | 2300 км | 26:51 |
Волгоград - Большие Чапурники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большие Чапурники | 2301 км | 26:52 |
Большие Чапурники - Дубовый Овраг (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дубовый Овраг | 2310 км | 27:00 |
Дубовый Овраг - Цаца (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цаца | 2328 км | 27:15 |
Цаца - Малые Дербеты (28 км; 0:18) | Волгоградская область - Калмыкия | ||
|
Малые Дербеты | 2356 км | 27:33 |
Малые Дербеты - Тундутово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тундутово | 2359 км | 27:35 |
Тундутово - Садовое (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Садовое | 2380 км | 27:49 |
Садовое - Аршань Зельмень (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аршань Зельмень | 2401 км | 28:03 |
Аршань Зельмень - Ергенинский (56 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Ергенинский | 2458 км | 28:41 |
Ергенинский - Троицкое (79 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Троицкое | 2536 км | 29:34 |
Троицкое - Элиста (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Элиста | 2549 км | 29:45 |
Элиста - Яшкуль (87 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Яшкуль | 2636 км | 30:47 |
Яшкуль - Адык (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Адык | 2683 км | 31:14 |
Адык - Комсомольский (63 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 2746 км | 31:48 |
Комсомольский - Буровой (73 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Буровой | 2819 км | 32:30 |
Буровой - Кочубей (63 км; 0:34) | Калмыкия - Дагестан | ||
|
Кочубей | 2882 км | 33:04 |
Кочубей - Таловка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Таловка | 2898 км | 33:13 |
Таловка - Раздолье (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Раздолье | 2904 км | 33:16 |
Раздолье - Тарумовка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тарумовка | 2918 км | 33:24 |
Тарумовка - Карабаглы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карабаглы | 2926 км | 33:28 |
Карабаглы - Новогеоргиевка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новогеоргиевка | 2938 км | 33:35 |
Новогеоргиевка - Бондареновское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бондареновское | 2938 км | 33:35 |
Бондареновское - Кузнецовское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецовское | 2939 км | 33:36 |
Кузнецовское - Новокохановское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новокохановское | 2944 км | 33:38 |
Новокохановское - Краснооктябрьское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснооктябрьское | 2946 км | 33:40 |
Краснооктябрьское - Бороздиновская (7 км; 0:04) | Дагестан - Чечня | ||
|
Бороздиновская | 2953 км | 33:45 |
Бороздиновская - Дубовская (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовская | 2956 км | 33:47 |
Дубовская - Каргалинская (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каргалинская | 2966 км | 33:53 |
Каргалинская - Курдюковская (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Курдюковская | 2973 км | 33:58 |
Курдюковская - Старогладовская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старогладовская | 2980 км | 34:02 |
Старогладовская - Воскресеновское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воскресеновское | 2989 км | 34:09 |
Воскресеновское - Гребенская (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенская | 2992 км | 34:11 |
Гребенская - Шелковская (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шелковская | 2995 км | 34:12 |
Шелковская - Парабоч (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Парабоч | 3007 км | 34:22 |
Парабоч - Азамат-Юрт (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азамат-Юрт | 3013 км | 34:28 |
Азамат-Юрт - Хангиш-Юрт (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хангиш-Юрт | 3015 км | 34:30 |
Хангиш-Юрт - Комсомольское (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Комсомольское | 3027 км | 34:42 |
Комсомольское - Гудермес (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гудермес | 3030 км | 34:45 |
Гудермес - Илсхан-Юрт (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Илсхан-Юрт | 3045 км | 35:00 |
Илсхан-Юрт - Курчалой (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курчалой | 3054 км | 35:09 |
Курчалой - Автуры (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Автуры | 3062 км | 35:17 |
Автуры - Сержень-Юрт (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сержень-Юрт | 3069 км | 35:24 |
Сержень-Юрт - Беной (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Беной | 3076 км | 35:32 |
Беной - Верхатой (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхатой | 3081 км | 35:37 |
Верхатой - Верхнее Ца-Ведено (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхнее Ца-Ведено | 3084 км | 35:39 |
Верхнее Ца-Ведено - Октябрьское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Октябрьское | 3089 км | 35:44 |
Октябрьское - Ведено (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ведено | 3091 км | 35:46 |
Ведено - Дышне-Ведено (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дышне-Ведено | 3093 км | 35:49 |
Дышне-Ведено - Харачой (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Харачой | 3098 км | 35:54 |
Харачой - Анди (36 км; 0:36) | Чечня - Дагестан | ||
|
Анди | 3134 км | 36:30 |
Анди - Ботлих (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ботлих | 3155 км | 36:51 |
Ботлих - Миарсо (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миарсо | 3157 км | 36:53 |
Миарсо - Агвали (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Агвали | 3176 км | 37:11 |
Агвали - Кочали (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кочали | 3179 км | 37:14 |