Маршрут Ананьев - 1-й Полигон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1418 км; Время пути: 17:18
8 л./100 км * 1418 км ≈ 113 л.
50 руб./л. * 113 л. = 5650 руб.
|
Ананьев | ||
Ананьев - Заднепрянцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заднепрянцы | 2 км | 0:01 |
Заднепрянцы - Боково (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боково | 19 км | 0:15 |
Боково - Любашёвка (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Любашёвка | 34 км | 0:29 |
Любашёвка - Кривое Озеро (13 км; 0:08) | Одесская область - Николаевская область | ||
|
Кривое Озеро | 48 км | 0:38 |
Кривое Озеро - Мазурово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мазурово | 54 км | 0:42 |
Мазурово - Луполово (16 км; 0:12) | Николаевская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Луполово | 71 км | 0:55 |
Луполово - Шевченко (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шевченко | 79 км | 1:02 |
Шевченко - Данилова Балка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Данилова Балка | 84 км | 1:05 |
Данилова Балка - Благовещенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Благовещенское | 93 км | 1:10 |
Благовещенское - Ладыжинка (22 км; 0:14) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ладыжинка | 115 км | 1:25 |
Ладыжинка - Шарин (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шарин | 124 км | 1:31 |
Шарин - Умань (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умань | 137 км | 1:41 |
Умань - Дмитрушки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дмитрушки | 145 км | 1:46 |
Дмитрушки - Краснополка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснополка | 151 км | 1:52 |
Краснополка - Подобная (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подобная | 158 км | 1:56 |
Подобная - Нестеровка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нестеровка | 167 км | 2:01 |
Нестеровка - Зелёный Рог (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёный Рог | 182 км | 2:09 |
Зелёный Рог - Ольшанка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 191 км | 2:14 |
Ольшанка - Жашков (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жашков | 197 км | 2:17 |
Жашков - Юрковка (11 км; 0:05) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Юрковка | 208 км | 2:23 |
Юрковка - Снежки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Снежки | 212 км | 2:26 |
Снежки - Винаровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винаровка | 217 км | 2:28 |
Винаровка - Чупира (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Чупира | 239 км | 2:49 |
Чупира - Черкас (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черкас | 249 км | 3:01 |
Черкас - Черкас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черкас | 250 км | 3:03 |
Черкас - Белая Церковь (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белая Церковь | 259 км | 3:11 |
Белая Церковь - Соколовка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Соколовка | 275 км | 3:19 |
Соколовка - Гребёнки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гребёнки | 279 км | 3:22 |
Гребёнки - Ксаверовка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 290 км | 3:31 |
Ксаверовка - Кодаки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кодаки | 296 км | 3:37 |
Кодаки - Мытница (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мытница | 300 км | 3:39 |
Мытница - Диброва (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Диброва | 309 км | 3:45 |
Диброва - Здоровка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Здоровка | 309 км | 3:45 |
Здоровка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 312 км | 3:47 |
Калиновка - Глеваха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Глеваха | 316 км | 3:49 |
Глеваха - Мархалевка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мархалевка | 323 км | 3:56 |
Мархалевка - Боярка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боярка | 325 км | 3:57 |
Боярка - Вита-Почтовая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вита-Почтовая | 328 км | 3:59 |
Вита-Почтовая - Гевея (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гевея | 330 км | 4:00 |
Гевея - Чабаны (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чабаны | 332 км | 4:02 |
Чабаны - Киев (1 км; 0:01) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 333 км | 4:03 |
Киев - Бровары (28 км; 0:31) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 361 км | 4:35 |
Бровары - Перемога (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перемога | 370 км | 4:44 |
Перемога - Киев (0 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 370 км | 4:44 |
Киев - Калиновка (1 км; 0:00) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Калиновка | 371 км | 4:45 |
Калиновка - Скибин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скибин | 373 км | 4:47 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 379 км | 4:52 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 390 км | 5:03 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 396 км | 5:09 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 404 км | 5:13 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 406 км | 5:14 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 409 км | 5:17 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 411 км | 5:20 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 413 км | 5:22 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 414 км | 5:22 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 424 км | 5:27 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 426 км | 5:30 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 429 км | 5:31 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 431 км | 5:33 |
Копти - Прогресс (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прогресс | 438 км | 5:39 |
Прогресс - Красиловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красиловка | 448 км | 5:45 |
Красиловка - Топчиевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 452 км | 5:50 |
Топчиевка - Красное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красное | 458 км | 5:54 |
Красное - Ягодное (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодное | 464 км | 6:02 |
Ягодное - Шестовица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шестовица | 473 км | 6:07 |
Шестовица - Киенка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киенка | 479 км | 6:11 |
Киенка - Новый Белоус (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 490 км | 6:16 |
Новый Белоус - Кошевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кошевка | 492 км | 6:17 |
Кошевка - Деснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деснянка | 495 км | 6:19 |
Деснянка - Равнополье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Равнополье | 503 км | 6:23 |
Равнополье - Великие Осняки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 512 км | 6:29 |
Великие Осняки - Вербичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вербичи | 516 км | 6:31 |
Вербичи - Репки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репки | 524 км | 6:35 |
Репки - Пилипча (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пилипча | 535 км | 6:46 |
Пилипча - Новые Ярыловичи (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 552 км | 6:58 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Новая Гута (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Новая Гута | 561 км | 7:06 |
Новая Гута - Гомель (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гомель | 608 км | 7:40 |
Гомель - Урицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урицкое | 612 км | 7:43 |
Урицкое - Калинино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Калинино | 626 км | 7:52 |
Калинино - Коммунар (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коммунар | 632 км | 7:56 |
Коммунар - Октябрь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 636 км | 7:59 |
Октябрь - Меркуловичи (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Меркуловичи | 672 км | 8:26 |
Меркуловичи - Довск (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Довск | 694 км | 8:46 |
Довск - Звонец (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Звонец | 703 км | 8:53 |
Звонец - Ильич (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильич | 706 км | 8:57 |
Ильич - Обидовичи (8 км; 0:05) | Гомельская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Обидовичи | 715 км | 9:03 |
Обидовичи - Следюки (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Следюки | 743 км | 9:23 |
Следюки - Сидоровичи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сидоровичи | 753 км | 9:30 |
Сидоровичи - Восход (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восход | 765 км | 9:38 |
Восход - Могилёв (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Могилёв | 778 км | 9:48 |
Могилёв - Мосток (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мосток | 791 км | 9:58 |
Мосток - Евдокимовичи (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Евдокимовичи | 798 км | 10:04 |
Евдокимовичи - Любиничи (21 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Любиничи | 819 км | 10:23 |
Любиничи - Лариновка (35 км; 0:28) | Могилёвская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Лариновка | 854 км | 10:52 |
Лариновка - Орша (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Орша | 857 км | 10:55 |
Орша - Андреевщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Андреевщина | 858 км | 10:55 |
Андреевщина - Высокое (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Высокое | 867 км | 11:02 |
Высокое - Бабиничи (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Бабиничи | 939 км | 11:53 |
Бабиничи - Руба (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Руба | 943 км | 11:56 |
Руба - Вархи (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Вархи | 983 км | 12:25 |
Вархи - Бычиха (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бычиха | 995 км | 12:34 |
Бычиха - Лесогорская (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесогорская | 1010 км | 12:46 |
Лесогорская - Езерище (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Езерище | 1012 км | 12:49 |
Езерище - Урочище-Дубровка (23 км; 0:16) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Урочище-Дубровка | 1035 км | 13:06 |
Урочище-Дубровка - Плиссы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плиссы | 1035 км | 13:06 |
Плиссы - Невель (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невель | 1037 км | 13:07 |
Невель - Перебоево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перебоево | 1042 км | 13:11 |
Перебоево - Усть-Долыссы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усть-Долыссы | 1056 км | 13:20 |
Усть-Долыссы - Таланкино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Таланкино | 1066 км | 13:28 |
Таланкино - Пустошка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пустошка | 1083 км | 13:39 |
Пустошка - Алоль (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Алоль | 1106 км | 13:57 |
Алоль - Звоны (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Звоны | 1134 км | 14:16 |
Звоны - Опочка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Опочка | 1147 км | 14:24 |
Опочка - Гораи (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Гораи | 1195 км | 14:56 |
Гораи - Крюки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крюки | 1201 км | 15:01 |
Крюки - Остров (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Остров | 1218 км | 15:10 |
Остров - Остров-2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров-2 | 1218 км | 15:11 |
Остров-2 - Беляево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Беляево | 1228 км | 15:18 |
Беляево - Стремутка (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Стремутка | 1256 км | 15:35 |
Стремутка - Соловьи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соловьи | 1259 км | 15:37 |
Соловьи - Глоты (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глоты | 1266 км | 15:41 |
Глоты - Черёха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черёха | 1267 км | 15:41 |
Черёха - Псков (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Псков | 1268 км | 15:42 |
Псков - Подборовье-1 (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Подборовье-1 | 1288 км | 15:55 |
Подборовье-1 - Цапелька (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цапелька | 1314 км | 16:10 |
Цапелька - Лудони (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лудони | 1345 км | 16:27 |
Лудони - Феофилова Пустынь (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Феофилова Пустынь | 1354 км | 16:33 |
Феофилова Пустынь - Заполье (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Заполье | 1371 км | 16:43 |
Заполье - Заплюсье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1378 км | 16:48 |
Заплюсье - Заплюсье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1380 км | 16:49 |
Заплюсье - Ретюнь (15 км; 0:07) | Псковская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Ретюнь | 1394 км | 16:57 |
Ретюнь - Межозёрный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Межозёрный | 1402 км | 17:01 |
Межозёрный - Раковичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Раковичи | 1405 км | 17:03 |
Раковичи - Луга (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луга | 1408 км | 17:06 |
Луга - Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городок | 1409 км | 17:07 |
Городок - Луга-2 (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луга-2 | 1411 км | 17:10 |
Луга-2 - Луга (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луга | 1413 км | 17:11 |
Луга - Луга-3 (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Луга-3 | 1416 км | 17:15 |
Луга-3 - 1-й Полигон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
1-й Полигон | 1418 км | 17:18 |