Маршрут Алхан-Юрт - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4302 км; Время пути: 47:45
8 л./100 км * 4302 км ≈ 344 л.
50 руб./л. * 344 л. = 17200 руб.
|
Алхан-Юрт | ||
Алхан-Юрт - Грозный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Грозный | 4 км | 0:03 |
Грозный - Чечен-Аул (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чечен-Аул | 19 км | 0:11 |
Чечен-Аул - Белгатой (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белгатой | 22 км | 0:14 |
Белгатой - Мескер-Юрт (8 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мескер-Юрт | 31 км | 0:24 |
Мескер-Юрт - Джалка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Джалка | 44 км | 0:32 |
Джалка - Гудермес (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гудермес | 50 км | 0:36 |
Гудермес - Комсомольское (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Комсомольское | 61 км | 0:45 |
Комсомольское - Хангиш-Юрт (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Хангиш-Юрт | 73 км | 0:57 |
Хангиш-Юрт - Азамат-Юрт (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Азамат-Юрт | 77 км | 1:01 |
Азамат-Юрт - Парабоч (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Парабоч | 83 км | 1:06 |
Парабоч - Шелковская (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шелковская | 90 км | 1:13 |
Шелковская - Гребенская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гребенская | 96 км | 1:17 |
Гребенская - Воскресеновское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Воскресеновское | 100 км | 1:20 |
Воскресеновское - Старогладовская (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старогладовская | 109 км | 1:26 |
Старогладовская - Курдюковская (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Курдюковская | 116 км | 1:31 |
Курдюковская - Каргалинская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каргалинская | 122 км | 1:35 |
Каргалинская - Дубовская (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубовская | 131 км | 1:41 |
Дубовская - Бороздиновская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бороздиновская | 136 км | 1:44 |
Бороздиновская - Краснооктябрьское (8 км; 0:05) | Чечня - Дагестан | ||
|
Краснооктябрьское | 144 км | 1:50 |
Краснооктябрьское - Новокохановское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новокохановское | 145 км | 1:51 |
Новокохановское - Кузнецовское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кузнецовское | 149 км | 1:54 |
Кузнецовское - Бондареновское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бондареновское | 152 км | 1:56 |
Бондареновское - Новогеоргиевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новогеоргиевка | 153 км | 1:56 |
Новогеоргиевка - Карабаглы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карабаглы | 162 км | 2:01 |
Карабаглы - Тарумовка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тарумовка | 170 км | 2:05 |
Тарумовка - Раздолье (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Раздолье | 185 км | 2:14 |
Раздолье - Таловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 190 км | 2:16 |
Таловка - Кочубей (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кочубей | 208 км | 2:26 |
Кочубей - Буровой (63 км; 0:34) | Дагестан - Калмыкия | ||
|
Буровой | 270 км | 3:00 |
Буровой - Комсомольский (72 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 342 км | 3:40 |
Комсомольский - Адык (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Адык | 407 км | 4:17 |
Адык - Яшкуль (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Яшкуль | 453 км | 4:42 |
Яшкуль - Элиста (82 км; 0:56) | |||
|
Элиста | 536 км | 5:38 |
Элиста - Троицкое (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Троицкое | 549 км | 5:52 |
Троицкое - Ергенинский (82 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Ергенинский | 631 км | 6:47 |
Ергенинский - Аршань Зельмень (59 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Аршань Зельмень | 689 км | 7:26 |
Аршань Зельмень - Садовое (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Садовое | 708 км | 7:39 |
Садовое - Тундутово (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тундутово | 731 км | 7:55 |
Тундутово - Малые Дербеты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малые Дербеты | 733 км | 7:56 |
Малые Дербеты - Цаца (29 км; 0:18) | Калмыкия - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Цаца | 761 км | 8:14 |
Цаца - Дубовый Овраг (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Дубовый Овраг | 779 км | 8:27 |
Дубовый Овраг - Большие Чапурники (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Чапурники | 788 км | 8:34 |
Большие Чапурники - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 790 км | 8:36 |
Волгоград - Малые Чапурники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Чапурники | 791 км | 8:37 |
Малые Чапурники - Орловка (55 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Орловка | 846 км | 9:37 |
Орловка - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 848 км | 9:39 |
Волгоград - Ерзовка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 859 км | 9:50 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 869 км | 9:55 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 878 км | 10:00 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 895 км | 10:13 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 1013 км | 11:23 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1066 км | 11:55 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:46) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 1146 км | 12:42 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1159 км | 12:49 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1170 км | 12:56 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 1186 км | 13:04 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1209 км | 13:27 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1222 км | 13:40 |
Прибрежный - Бобровка (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1254 км | 14:04 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 1259 км | 14:07 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1262 км | 14:09 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 1265 км | 14:11 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 1277 км | 14:19 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1286 км | 14:26 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1290 км | 14:28 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1303 км | 14:37 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1309 км | 14:41 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 1326 км | 14:53 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1339 км | 15:02 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1357 км | 15:16 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1372 км | 15:26 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1384 км | 15:34 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1394 км | 15:41 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1403 км | 15:48 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1431 км | 16:07 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1436 км | 16:12 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1441 км | 16:15 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1446 км | 16:18 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1454 км | 16:23 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1482 км | 16:43 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1498 км | 16:53 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1518 км | 17:07 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1535 км | 17:20 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1550 км | 17:30 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1561 км | 17:37 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1564 км | 17:39 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1566 км | 17:40 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1596 км | 18:02 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1601 км | 18:05 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 1603 км | 18:07 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1642 км | 18:48 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1643 км | 18:48 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1647 км | 18:51 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1655 км | 19:00 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 1691 км | 19:23 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 1728 км | 19:58 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1753 км | 20:12 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1800 км | 20:38 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1808 км | 20:43 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1882 км | 22:03 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 1894 км | 22:11 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1910 км | 22:22 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 1941 км | 22:44 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1967 км | 23:05 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1985 км | 23:19 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1989 км | 23:21 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 2016 км | 23:39 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 2033 км | 23:51 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 2042 км | 23:57 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 2043 км | 23:58 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 2045 км | 23:59 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 2054 км | 24:06 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 2059 км | 24:09 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 2068 км | 24:16 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 2090 км | 24:34 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 2109 км | 24:49 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 2112 км | 24:51 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 2126 км | 25:01 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 2134 км | 25:06 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 2194 км | 25:48 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 2249 км | 26:19 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 2277 км | 26:34 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2305 км | 26:50 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 2308 км | 26:51 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 2368 км | 27:30 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 2400 км | 27:52 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 2415 км | 28:09 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 2428 км | 28:19 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 2447 км | 28:30 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 2469 км | 28:46 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 2477 км | 28:52 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2478 км | 28:52 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 2482 км | 28:56 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 2495 км | 29:04 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 2517 км | 29:19 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 2530 км | 29:28 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 2533 км | 29:30 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 2555 км | 29:45 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2572 км | 29:56 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 2581 км | 30:03 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 2583 км | 30:04 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 2601 км | 30:16 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 2616 км | 30:26 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 2630 км | 30:35 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 2659 км | 30:55 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2662 км | 30:57 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2698 км | 31:21 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 2732 км | 31:43 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2736 км | 31:46 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 2745 км | 31:52 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2761 км | 32:05 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 2777 км | 32:16 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 2779 км | 32:17 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 2792 км | 32:26 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 2821 км | 32:46 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 2898 км | 33:32 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 2910 км | 33:39 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 2963 км | 34:08 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 2989 км | 34:22 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 3016 км | 34:37 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 3045 км | 34:54 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 3058 км | 35:01 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 3070 км | 35:09 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 3071 км | 35:10 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 3076 км | 35:12 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 3086 км | 35:18 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 3088 км | 35:20 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 3096 км | 35:25 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 3117 км | 35:39 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 3137 км | 35:53 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 3154 км | 36:06 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 3166 км | 36:14 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 3211 км | 36:44 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 3262 км | 37:18 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 3305 км | 37:49 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 3319 км | 37:58 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 3384 км | 38:45 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 3390 км | 38:49 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 3394 км | 38:51 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 3423 км | 39:20 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 3452 км | 39:39 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 3456 км | 39:42 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3589 км | 40:57 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3683 км | 41:48 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3713 км | 42:05 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3827 км | 43:07 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3895 км | 43:44 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3918 км | 43:57 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3962 км | 44:21 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3990 км | 44:36 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 4019 км | 44:54 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 4028 км | 44:59 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 4058 км | 45:16 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 4060 км | 45:17 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 4079 км | 45:31 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 4084 км | 45:34 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 4105 км | 45:48 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 4129 км | 46:02 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 4162 км | 46:20 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 4173 км | 46:26 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 4225 км | 46:59 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 4250 км | 47:13 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 4256 км | 47:16 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 4270 км | 47:24 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 4277 км | 47:28 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 4280 км | 47:30 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 4287 км | 47:34 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 4290 км | 47:36 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 4293 км | 47:37 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 4299 км | 47:41 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 4301 км | 47:43 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 4303 км | 47:45 |