Маршрут Алексеевка - Ужгород
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1000 км; Время пути: 12:02
8 л./100 км * 1000 км = 80 л.
50 руб./л. * 80 л. = 4000 руб.
|
Алексеевка | ||
Алексеевка - Варваровка (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варваровка | 2 км | 0:03 |
Варваровка - Запорожское (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Запорожское | 8 км | 0:10 |
Запорожское - Пески (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пески | 9 км | 0:11 |
Пески - Красиловка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красиловка | 15 км | 0:18 |
Красиловка - Великая Загоровка (6 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Великая Загоровка | 21 км | 0:26 |
Великая Загоровка - Червоное Озеро (19 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 41 км | 0:45 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 45 км | 0:47 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 54 км | 0:53 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 60 км | 0:57 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 64 км | 1:00 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 69 км | 1:03 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 77 км | 1:09 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 84 км | 1:14 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 113 км | 1:33 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 122 км | 1:39 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 126 км | 1:43 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 130 км | 1:45 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 131 км | 1:45 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 137 км | 1:49 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 143 км | 1:52 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 143 км | 1:53 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 146 км | 1:55 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 148 км | 1:57 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 152 км | 2:01 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 157 км | 2:04 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 160 км | 2:05 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 163 км | 2:08 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 175 км | 2:18 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 181 км | 2:24 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 183 км | 2:26 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 185 км | 2:28 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 188 км | 2:30 |
Бровары - Стоянка (44 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Стоянка | 233 км | 3:16 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 236 км | 3:18 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 238 км | 3:20 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 240 км | 3:22 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 243 км | 3:23 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 243 км | 3:24 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 246 км | 3:25 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 250 км | 3:27 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 253 км | 3:29 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 258 км | 3:31 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 264 км | 3:35 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 270 км | 3:40 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 278 км | 3:45 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 284 км | 3:49 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 286 км | 3:50 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 297 км | 3:56 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 303 км | 4:00 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 307 км | 4:02 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 317 км | 4:07 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 330 км | 4:15 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 333 км | 4:16 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 337 км | 4:20 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 342 км | 4:24 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 345 км | 4:26 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 359 км | 4:39 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 363 км | 4:42 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 367 км | 4:45 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 371 км | 4:48 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 380 км | 4:55 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 381 км | 4:55 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 383 км | 4:57 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 388 км | 5:00 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 391 км | 5:04 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 394 км | 5:06 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 397 км | 5:08 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 398 км | 5:09 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 401 км | 5:10 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 410 км | 5:18 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 416 км | 5:21 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 428 км | 5:29 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 433 км | 5:32 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 433 км | 5:33 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 435 км | 5:34 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 454 км | 5:49 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 456 км | 5:50 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 462 км | 5:54 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 466 км | 5:59 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 474 км | 6:06 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 478 км | 6:10 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 484 км | 6:16 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 485 км | 6:18 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 488 км | 6:20 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 502 км | 6:31 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 507 км | 6:35 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 509 км | 6:36 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 510 км | 6:37 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 512 км | 6:39 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 516 км | 6:41 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 523 км | 6:45 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 531 км | 6:51 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 544 км | 7:00 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 557 км | 7:07 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 573 км | 7:16 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 579 км | 7:19 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 581 км | 7:20 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 584 км | 7:23 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 587 км | 7:25 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 594 км | 7:29 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 598 км | 7:31 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 604 км | 7:34 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 607 км | 7:36 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 614 км | 7:40 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 618 км | 7:42 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 624 км | 7:46 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 629 км | 7:48 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 629 км | 7:48 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 634 км | 7:52 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 637 км | 7:53 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 638 км | 7:54 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 642 км | 7:58 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 649 км | 8:02 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 654 км | 8:06 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 658 км | 8:08 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 663 км | 8:10 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 669 км | 8:14 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 670 км | 8:15 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 673 км | 8:16 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 674 км | 8:16 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 681 км | 8:21 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 683 км | 8:22 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 684 км | 8:22 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 690 км | 8:26 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 693 км | 8:27 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 697 км | 8:30 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 700 км | 8:32 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 705 км | 8:34 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 706 км | 8:34 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 712 км | 8:38 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 715 км | 8:39 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 717 км | 8:41 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 718 км | 8:41 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 718 км | 8:41 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 720 км | 8:42 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 724 км | 8:44 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 727 км | 8:46 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 731 км | 8:48 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 734 км | 8:50 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 736 км | 8:52 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 737 км | 8:53 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 747 км | 8:59 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 747 км | 8:59 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 751 км | 9:01 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 755 км | 9:03 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 758 км | 9:05 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 759 км | 9:06 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 763 км | 9:08 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 764 км | 9:08 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 766 км | 9:10 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 773 км | 9:13 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 777 км | 9:16 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 779 км | 9:17 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 781 км | 9:18 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 783 км | 9:19 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 786 км | 9:21 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 789 км | 9:23 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 789 км | 9:23 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 792 км | 9:25 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 795 км | 9:26 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 799 км | 9:29 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 800 км | 9:30 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 800 км | 9:30 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 803 км | 9:33 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 803 км | 9:33 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 805 км | 9:35 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 807 км | 9:37 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 811 км | 9:41 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 814 км | 9:43 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 820 км | 9:51 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 822 км | 9:52 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 823 км | 9:53 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 825 км | 9:54 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 828 км | 9:57 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 829 км | 9:57 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 830 км | 9:58 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 835 км | 10:04 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 839 км | 10:08 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 848 км | 10:17 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 857 км | 10:24 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 862 км | 10:29 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 867 км | 10:33 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 871 км | 10:36 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 874 км | 10:38 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 875 км | 10:39 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 878 км | 10:40 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 880 км | 10:41 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 885 км | 10:45 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 894 км | 10:49 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 895 км | 10:50 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 896 км | 10:50 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 897 км | 10:51 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 902 км | 10:54 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 904 км | 10:55 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 919 км | 11:05 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 929 км | 11:13 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 931 км | 11:14 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 934 км | 11:15 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 937 км | 11:17 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 940 км | 11:19 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 941 км | 11:20 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 942 км | 11:21 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 947 км | 11:26 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 948 км | 11:27 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 953 км | 11:29 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 956 км | 11:31 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 961 км | 11:37 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 964 км | 11:38 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 966 км | 11:39 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 968 км | 11:40 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 968 км | 11:40 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 972 км | 11:42 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 973 км | 11:43 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 978 км | 11:45 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 980 км | 11:47 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 982 км | 11:48 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 984 км | 11:49 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 987 км | 11:51 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 988 км | 11:51 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 991 км | 11:53 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 993 км | 11:54 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 1001 км | 12:02 |