Маршрут Алексеевка - Ужгород
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1177 км; Время пути: 14:02
8 л./100 км * 1177 км ≈ 94 л.
50 руб./л. * 94 л. = 4700 руб.
|
Алексеевка | ||
Алексеевка - Качаловка (12 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Качаловка | 12 км | 0:18 |
Качаловка - Краснокутск (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснокутск | 17 км | 0:24 |
Краснокутск - Петровское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петровское | 20 км | 0:26 |
Петровское - Любовка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любовка | 27 км | 0:33 |
Любовка - Колонтаев (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Колонтаев | 34 км | 0:42 |
Колонтаев - Лихачовка (23 км; 0:21) | Харьковская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Лихачовка | 57 км | 1:03 |
Лихачовка - Опошня (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Опошня | 64 км | 1:08 |
Опошня - Поповка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Поповка | 67 км | 1:10 |
Поповка - Волошковое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Волошковое | 76 км | 1:16 |
Волошковое - Николаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Николаевка | 82 км | 1:20 |
Николаевка - Харенки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Харенки | 95 км | 1:29 |
Харенки - Михайлики (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайлики | 98 км | 1:30 |
Михайлики - Маначиновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маначиновка | 101 км | 1:33 |
Маначиновка - Барановка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барановка | 109 км | 1:38 |
Барановка - Цисево (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цисево | 124 км | 1:48 |
Цисево - Руда (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Руда | 130 км | 1:52 |
Руда - Миргород (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Миргород | 138 км | 1:57 |
Миргород - Любивщина (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Любивщина | 147 км | 2:07 |
Любивщина - Трудолюб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трудолюб | 148 км | 2:08 |
Трудолюб - Ромодан (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ромодан | 167 км | 2:20 |
Ромодан - Лубны (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лубны | 188 км | 2:34 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 191 км | 2:37 |
Ольшанка - Пышное (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пышное | 204 км | 2:45 |
Пышное - Вилы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вилы | 209 км | 2:48 |
Вилы - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 216 км | 2:52 |
Ивановка - Великая Круча (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 230 км | 2:59 |
Великая Круча - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 235 км | 3:02 |
Пирятин - Александровка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 245 км | 3:08 |
Александровка - Виктория (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Виктория | 254 км | 3:13 |
Виктория - Архемовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Архемовка | 259 км | 3:17 |
Архемовка - Алексеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 259 км | 3:17 |
Алексеевка - Коптевичевка (15 км; 0:08) | Полтавская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Коптевичевка | 275 км | 3:25 |
Коптевичевка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 279 км | 3:28 |
Черняховка - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 284 км | 3:30 |
Вороновщина - Яготин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яготин | 286 км | 3:32 |
Яготин - Панфилы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Панфилы | 290 км | 3:34 |
Панфилы - Студеники (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Студеники | 303 км | 3:43 |
Студеники - Леляки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леляки | 309 км | 3:46 |
Леляки - Семёновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёновка | 311 км | 3:47 |
Семёновка - Березань (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березань | 315 км | 3:49 |
Березань - Борщёв (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Борщёв | 323 км | 3:53 |
Борщёв - Бзов (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бзов | 335 км | 4:04 |
Бзов - Иванков (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иванков | 346 км | 4:16 |
Иванков - Борисполь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисполь | 350 км | 4:20 |
Борисполь - Гора (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гора | 362 км | 4:31 |
Гора - Чубинское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чубинское | 362 км | 4:31 |
Чубинское - Счастливое (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Счастливое | 366 км | 4:33 |
Счастливое - Пролески (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пролески | 368 км | 4:34 |
Пролески - Киев (1 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 369 км | 4:35 |
Киев - Стоянка (40 км; 0:41) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Стоянка | 409 км | 5:16 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 412 км | 5:19 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 415 км | 5:20 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 417 км | 5:22 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 419 км | 5:23 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 420 км | 5:24 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 422 км | 5:25 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 426 км | 5:27 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 430 км | 5:29 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 434 км | 5:32 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 440 км | 5:36 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 447 км | 5:41 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 454 км | 5:45 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 461 км | 5:49 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 463 км | 5:50 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 473 км | 5:56 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 480 км | 6:00 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 484 км | 6:02 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 493 км | 6:07 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 507 км | 6:15 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 510 км | 6:17 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 513 км | 6:20 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 518 км | 6:24 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 521 км | 6:26 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 535 км | 6:39 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 540 км | 6:42 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 543 км | 6:45 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 548 км | 6:48 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 557 км | 6:55 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 558 км | 6:56 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 559 км | 6:57 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 564 км | 7:00 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 567 км | 7:04 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 570 км | 7:06 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 574 км | 7:08 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 574 км | 7:09 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 577 км | 7:11 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 587 км | 7:18 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 592 км | 7:21 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 604 км | 7:29 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 609 км | 7:32 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 610 км | 7:33 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 612 км | 7:34 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 631 км | 7:49 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 633 км | 7:50 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 638 км | 7:54 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 643 км | 7:59 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 650 км | 8:06 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 655 км | 8:10 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 660 км | 8:17 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 661 км | 8:18 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 664 км | 8:21 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 678 км | 8:32 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 683 км | 8:35 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 685 км | 8:36 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 686 км | 8:37 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 689 км | 8:39 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 693 км | 8:41 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 699 км | 8:45 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 707 км | 8:51 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 721 км | 9:00 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 733 км | 9:07 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 750 км | 9:16 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 755 км | 9:19 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 757 км | 9:20 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 761 км | 9:24 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 763 км | 9:25 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 770 км | 9:29 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 775 км | 9:31 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 781 км | 9:35 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 783 км | 9:36 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 790 км | 9:40 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 794 км | 9:42 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 801 км | 9:46 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 805 км | 9:48 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 805 км | 9:48 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 811 км | 9:52 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 813 км | 9:53 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 814 км | 9:54 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 819 км | 9:58 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 826 км | 10:02 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 830 км | 10:06 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 834 км | 10:08 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 839 км | 10:11 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 845 км | 10:14 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 847 км | 10:15 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 849 км | 10:16 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 850 км | 10:16 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 857 км | 10:21 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 860 км | 10:22 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 861 км | 10:22 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 867 км | 10:26 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 869 км | 10:27 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 873 км | 10:30 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 877 км | 10:32 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 882 км | 10:34 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 882 км | 10:35 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 888 км | 10:38 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 891 км | 10:40 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 894 км | 10:41 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 894 км | 10:41 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 895 км | 10:41 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 897 км | 10:43 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 900 км | 10:44 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 903 км | 10:46 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 908 км | 10:48 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 910 км | 10:50 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 912 км | 10:52 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 914 км | 10:54 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 923 км | 10:59 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 924 км | 10:59 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 927 км | 11:01 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 931 км | 11:03 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 934 км | 11:05 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 935 км | 11:06 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 940 км | 11:08 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 941 км | 11:09 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 943 км | 11:10 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 949 км | 11:13 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 954 км | 11:16 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 955 км | 11:17 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 958 км | 11:18 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 960 км | 11:20 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 962 км | 11:21 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 966 км | 11:23 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 966 км | 11:23 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 969 км | 11:25 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 971 км | 11:26 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 975 км | 11:29 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 976 км | 11:30 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 977 км | 11:31 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 979 км | 11:33 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 980 км | 11:33 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 981 км | 11:35 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 983 км | 11:37 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 988 км | 11:41 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 990 км | 11:43 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 997 км | 11:51 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 999 км | 11:52 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 999 км | 11:53 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 1002 км | 11:54 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 1004 км | 11:57 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 1005 км | 11:57 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 1006 км | 11:58 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 1011 км | 12:04 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 1015 км | 12:08 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 1024 км | 12:17 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 1033 км | 12:24 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 1038 км | 12:29 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 1044 км | 12:33 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 1048 км | 12:36 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 1050 км | 12:39 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 1052 км | 12:39 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 1054 км | 12:41 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 1056 км | 12:42 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 1062 км | 12:45 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 1071 км | 12:50 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 1071 км | 12:50 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 1072 км | 12:50 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 1073 км | 12:51 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 1078 км | 12:54 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 1080 км | 12:56 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 1095 км | 13:05 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 1106 км | 13:13 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 1108 км | 13:14 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 1110 км | 13:15 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 1114 км | 13:17 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 1116 км | 13:19 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 1118 км | 13:20 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 1119 км | 13:21 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 1123 км | 13:26 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 1125 км | 13:27 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 1129 км | 13:29 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 1133 км | 13:31 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 1138 км | 13:37 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 1140 км | 13:38 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 1142 км | 13:39 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 1144 км | 13:40 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 1145 км | 13:41 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 1148 км | 13:42 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 1150 км | 13:43 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 1154 км | 13:46 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 1156 км | 13:47 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 1159 км | 13:48 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 1160 км | 13:49 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 1164 км | 13:51 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 1165 км | 13:51 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 1167 км | 13:53 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 1169 км | 13:54 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 1177 км | 14:02 |