Маршрут Адыгейск - Великий Устюг
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2299 км; Время пути: 28:30
8 л./100 км * 2299 км ≈ 184 л.
50 руб./л. * 184 л. = 9200 руб.
|
Адыгейск | ||
Адыгейск - Казазов (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Казазов | 3 км | 0:03 |
Казазов - Тугургой (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугургой | 9 км | 0:06 |
Тугургой - Тлюстенхабль (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тлюстенхабль | 13 км | 0:08 |
Тлюстенхабль - Краснодар (2 км; 0:00) | Адыгея - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Краснодар | 15 км | 0:09 |
Краснодар - Знаменский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Знаменский | 23 км | 0:15 |
Знаменский - Лорис (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лорис | 27 км | 0:18 |
Лорис - Победитель (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Победитель | 29 км | 0:19 |
Победитель - Лазурный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лазурный | 33 км | 0:22 |
Лазурный - Динская (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Динская | 44 км | 0:28 |
Динская - Пластуновская (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пластуновская | 52 км | 0:33 |
Пластуновская - Кореновск (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кореновск | 75 км | 0:46 |
Кореновск - Березанская (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березанская | 106 км | 1:06 |
Березанская - Заречный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречный | 111 км | 1:10 |
Заречный - Старолеушковская (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Старолеушковская | 141 км | 1:29 |
Старолеушковская - Краснопартизанское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснопартизанское | 149 км | 1:35 |
Краснопартизанское - Павловская (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Павловская | 156 км | 1:40 |
Павловская - Весёлая Жизнь (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Весёлая Жизнь | 171 км | 1:52 |
Весёлая Жизнь - Октябрьская (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Октябрьская | 176 км | 1:57 |
Октябрьская - Кущёвская (33 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 208 км | 2:30 |
Кущёвская - Степное (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Степное | 220 км | 2:39 |
Степное - Раздольное (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Раздольное | 227 км | 2:45 |
Раздольное - Цукерова Балка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Цукерова Балка | 234 км | 2:51 |
Цукерова Балка - Ельбузд (12 км; 0:08) | Краснодарский край - Ростовская область | ||
|
Ельбузд | 246 км | 3:00 |
Ельбузд - Каяльский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каяльский | 248 км | 3:01 |
Каяльский - Самарское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Самарское | 252 км | 3:04 |
Самарское - Батайск (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Батайск | 266 км | 3:14 |
Батайск - Маяковского (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маяковского | 277 км | 3:22 |
Маяковского - Ленина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ленина | 278 км | 3:22 |
Ленина - Дорожный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дорожный | 280 км | 3:24 |
Дорожный - Махин (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Махин | 292 км | 3:33 |
Махин - Старочеркасская Ривьера (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старочеркасская Ривьера | 294 км | 3:36 |
Старочеркасская Ривьера - Реконструктор (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Реконструктор | 302 км | 3:45 |
Реконструктор - Новочеркасск (14 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 316 км | 4:05 |
Новочеркасск - Грушевская (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Грушевская | 319 км | 4:09 |
Грушевская - Шахты (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Шахты | 351 км | 4:31 |
Шахты - Пролетарка (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 374 км | 4:47 |
Пролетарка - Молодёжный (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 393 км | 5:00 |
Молодёжный - Холодный Плёс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 396 км | 5:02 |
Холодный Плёс - Каменск-Шахтинский (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 420 км | 5:18 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 421 км | 5:19 |
Юбилейный - Лесной (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесной | 425 км | 5:23 |
Лесной - Глубокий (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 446 км | 5:37 |
Глубокий - Васильевка (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Васильевка | 470 км | 5:55 |
Васильевка - Тарасовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 470 км | 5:55 |
Тарасовский - Миллерово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Миллерово | 492 км | 6:12 |
Миллерово - Новоспасовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 493 км | 6:13 |
Новоспасовка - Ивановка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановка | 503 км | 6:19 |
Ивановка - Грай-Воронец (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Грай-Воронец | 526 км | 6:35 |
Грай-Воронец - Нагибин (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Нагибин | 575 км | 7:07 |
Нагибин - Дядин (29 км; 0:16) | Ростовская область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Дядин | 603 км | 7:23 |
Дядин - Богучар (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богучар | 614 км | 7:29 |
Богучар - Филоново (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Филоново | 627 км | 7:38 |
Филоново - Верхний Мамон (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Верхний Мамон | 644 км | 7:48 |
Верхний Мамон - Павловск (39 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Павловск | 683 км | 8:13 |
Павловск - Елизаветовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Елизаветовка | 685 км | 8:15 |
Елизаветовка - Рогачёвка (130 км; 1:43) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 815 км | 9:59 |
Рогачёвка - Александровка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Александровка | 836 км | 10:10 |
Александровка - Воронеж (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Воронеж | 840 км | 10:12 |
Воронеж - Богданово (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Богданово | 876 км | 10:35 |
Богданово - Комсомольский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 881 км | 10:39 |
Комсомольский - Петровское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петровское | 886 км | 10:41 |
Петровское - Конь-Колодезь (14 км; 0:09) | Воронежская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Конь-Колодезь | 899 км | 10:51 |
Конь-Колодезь - Введенка (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Введенка | 921 км | 11:03 |
Введенка - Уткино (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Уткино | 932 км | 11:09 |
Уткино - Задонск (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Задонск | 935 км | 11:11 |
Задонск - Болховское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болховское | 942 км | 11:14 |
Болховское - Большие Извалы (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 959 км | 11:26 |
Большие Извалы - Екатериновка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 962 км | 11:28 |
Екатериновка - Аргамач-Пальна (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Аргамач-Пальна | 979 км | 11:36 |
Аргамач-Пальна - Лобаново (56 км; 0:33) | Липецкая область - Тульская область | ||
|
Лобаново | 1035 км | 12:10 |
Лобаново - Ефремов (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ефремов | 1041 км | 12:14 |
Ефремов - Большие Плоты (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Большие Плоты | 1064 км | 12:30 |
Большие Плоты - Кузовка (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Кузовка | 1105 км | 12:58 |
Кузовка - Богородицк (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Богородицк | 1117 км | 13:06 |
Богородицк - Западный мкр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный мкр | 1120 км | 13:09 |
Западный мкр - Ильинка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ильинка | 1139 км | 13:23 |
Ильинка - Александровка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Александровка | 1151 км | 13:31 |
Александровка - Кукуй (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кукуй | 1160 км | 13:37 |
Кукуй - Арсеньево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Арсеньево | 1164 км | 13:40 |
Арсеньево - Рассвет (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1182 км | 13:52 |
Рассвет - Клин (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клин | 1191 км | 13:59 |
Клин - Васильевский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Васильевский | 1201 км | 14:06 |
Васильевский - Чусово (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чусово | 1213 км | 14:15 |
Чусово - Барабаново (16 км; 0:12) | Тульская область - Московская область | ||
|
Барабаново | 1229 км | 14:28 |
Барабаново - Руднёво (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Руднёво | 1232 км | 14:31 |
Руднёво - Корыстово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Корыстово | 1239 км | 14:35 |
Корыстово - Тарасково (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасково | 1244 км | 14:39 |
Тарасково - Лесопарк (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесопарк | 1250 км | 14:42 |
Лесопарк - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 1251 км | 14:43 |
Ступино - Ситне-Щелканово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ситне-Щелканово | 1263 км | 14:50 |
Ситне-Щелканово - Киясово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киясово | 1271 км | 14:54 |
Киясово - Михнево (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Михнево | 1280 км | 14:59 |
Михнево - Сидорово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сидорово | 1282 км | 15:00 |
Сидорово - Вельяминово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 1288 км | 15:04 |
Вельяминово - Вельяминово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 1289 км | 15:04 |
Вельяминово - Шебанцево (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шебанцево | 1302 км | 15:15 |
Шебанцево - Рылеево (20 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Рылеево | 1323 км | 15:50 |
Рылеево - Починки (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Починки | 1325 км | 15:53 |
Починки - Ганусово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ганусово | 1326 км | 15:54 |
Ганусово - Толмачёво (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Толмачёво | 1333 км | 16:03 |
Толмачёво - Слободино (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Слободино | 1337 км | 16:10 |
Слободино - Лубнинка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лубнинка | 1338 км | 16:12 |
Лубнинка - Бояркино (11 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бояркино | 1349 км | 16:26 |
Бояркино - Петровское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петровское | 1349 км | 16:26 |
Петровское - Машиностроитель (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Машиностроитель | 1352 км | 16:31 |
Машиностроитель - Фенино (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Фенино | 1364 км | 16:44 |
Фенино - Обухово (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обухово | 1369 км | 16:48 |
Обухово - Всеволодово (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Всеволодово | 1382 км | 17:03 |
Всеволодово - Степаново (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степаново | 1384 км | 17:06 |
Степаново - Елизаветино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Елизаветино | 1386 км | 17:07 |
Елизаветино - Электросталь (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Электросталь | 1389 км | 17:12 |
Электросталь - Большие Дворы (15 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большие Дворы | 1404 км | 17:30 |
Большие Дворы - Молодино (29 км; 0:27) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Молодино | 1433 км | 17:58 |
Молодино - Репихово (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репихово | 1436 км | 18:02 |
Репихово - Старое Перепечино (7 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старое Перепечино | 1443 км | 18:12 |
Старое Перепечино - Старые Омутищи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Омутищи | 1449 км | 18:19 |
Старые Омутищи - Старое Аннино (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Старое Аннино | 1457 км | 18:29 |
Старое Аннино - Кибирево (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кибирево | 1461 км | 18:33 |
Кибирево - Владимир (49 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Владимир | 1510 км | 19:21 |
Владимир - Суворотское (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Суворотское | 1537 км | 19:49 |
Суворотское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 1544 км | 19:53 |
Борисовское - Павловское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловское | 1548 км | 19:55 |
Павловское - Суздаль (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суздаль | 1559 км | 20:01 |
Суздаль - Красногвардейский (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 1572 км | 20:08 |
Красногвардейский - Лопатницы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 1573 км | 20:09 |
Лопатницы - Торчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчино | 1577 км | 20:11 |
Торчино - Синяя Осока (21 км; 0:11) | Владимирская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Синяя Осока | 1599 км | 20:23 |
Синяя Осока - Жуково (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Жуково | 1630 км | 20:43 |
Жуково - Коляново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коляново | 1633 км | 20:46 |
Коляново - Иваново (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иваново | 1634 км | 20:46 |
Иваново - Куликово (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Куликово | 1651 км | 21:01 |
Куликово - Родники (33 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Родники | 1684 км | 21:25 |
Родники - Вичуга (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Вичуга | 1699 км | 21:37 |
Вичуга - Тезино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тезино | 1700 км | 21:38 |
Тезино - Старая Вичуга (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старая Вичуга | 1710 км | 21:44 |
Старая Вичуга - Кинешма (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кинешма | 1730 км | 21:58 |
Кинешма - Заволжск (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Заволжск | 1745 км | 22:11 |
Заволжск - Комарово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комарово | 1749 км | 22:13 |
Комарово - Козловка (39 км; 0:25) | Ивановская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Козловка | 1787 км | 22:38 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1792 км | 22:41 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 1807 км | 22:51 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1826 км | 23:01 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1837 км | 23:07 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 1847 км | 23:13 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 1867 км | 23:24 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 1871 км | 23:27 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1875 км | 23:30 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1884 км | 23:36 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 1896 км | 23:43 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 1897 км | 23:44 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1900 км | 23:46 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1902 км | 23:46 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1903 км | 23:47 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1904 км | 23:47 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1906 км | 23:49 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1908 км | 23:50 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1910 км | 23:51 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1911 км | 23:51 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1912 км | 23:52 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1913 км | 23:52 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1914 км | 23:53 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1914 км | 23:53 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1915 км | 23:54 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1916 км | 23:54 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1918 км | 23:55 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1919 км | 23:56 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 1919 км | 23:56 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 1921 км | 23:57 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 1923 км | 23:58 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 1941 км | 24:07 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1951 км | 24:14 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1952 км | 24:15 |
Ефимово - Суховская (52 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Суховская | 2004 км | 24:54 |
Суховская - Георгиевское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Георгиевское | 2008 км | 24:56 |
Георгиевское - Верхнеспасское (27 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Верхнеспасское | 2035 км | 25:22 |
Верхнеспасское - Боровской (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Боровской | 2048 км | 25:29 |
Боровской - Лесная Роща (50 км; 0:32) | Костромская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Лесная Роща | 2098 км | 26:01 |
Лесная Роща - Пермас (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пермас | 2110 км | 26:10 |
Пермас - Кожаево (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кожаево | 2128 км | 26:23 |
Кожаево - Байдарово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Байдарово | 2150 км | 26:40 |
Байдарово - Курилово (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Курилово | 2168 км | 26:52 |
Курилово - Ананино (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ананино | 2196 км | 27:12 |
Ананино - Пеганово (73 км; 0:57) | |||
|
Пеганово | 2270 км | 28:09 |
Пеганово - Великий Устюг (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Великий Устюг | 2292 км | 28:24 |
Великий Устюг - Валга (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Валга | 2293 км | 28:25 |
Валга - Великий Устюг (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великий Устюг | 2299 км | 28:30 |