Маршрут Агинское - Междуреченский
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2569 км; Время пути: 29:22
8 л./100 км * 2569 км ≈ 206 л.
50 руб./л. * 206 л. = 10300 руб.
|
Агинское | ||
Агинское - Балдара (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Балдара | 3 км | 0:04 |
Балдара - Агинское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Агинское | 4 км | 0:05 |
Агинское - Унер (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Унер | 22 км | 0:22 |
Унер - Переясловка (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Переясловка | 48 км | 0:49 |
Переясловка - Двуречное (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Двуречное | 53 км | 0:54 |
Двуречное - Рыбное (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рыбное | 59 км | 1:00 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 81 км | 1:12 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 93 км | 1:19 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 116 км | 1:33 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 130 км | 1:40 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 166 км | 2:00 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 181 км | 2:10 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 187 км | 2:14 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 194 км | 2:17 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 200 км | 2:21 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 207 км | 2:24 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 212 км | 2:27 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 239 км | 2:44 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 299 км | 3:16 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 340 км | 3:39 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 344 км | 3:41 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 356 км | 3:48 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 357 км | 3:48 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 377 км | 4:02 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 395 км | 4:12 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 399 км | 4:14 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 425 км | 4:29 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 427 км | 4:30 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 442 км | 4:38 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 449 км | 4:42 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 482 км | 5:00 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 501 км | 5:10 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 571 км | 5:57 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 585 км | 6:05 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 599 км | 6:13 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 618 км | 6:23 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 683 км | 6:59 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 685 км | 7:01 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 692 км | 7:05 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 727 км | 7:34 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 728 км | 7:35 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 736 км | 7:41 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 744 км | 7:47 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 750 км | 7:51 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 762 км | 7:59 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 778 км | 8:09 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 796 км | 8:19 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:26) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 843 км | 8:45 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 856 км | 8:52 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 889 км | 9:11 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 910 км | 9:22 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 933 км | 9:38 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 940 км | 9:42 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 958 км | 9:55 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 960 км | 9:57 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 991 км | 10:15 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 998 км | 10:18 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1027 км | 10:36 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1054 км | 10:51 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 1100 км | 11:16 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1123 км | 11:28 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 1192 км | 12:08 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1304 км | 13:09 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 1333 км | 13:25 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 1429 км | 14:17 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 1558 км | 15:30 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 1565 км | 15:36 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1593 км | 15:55 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 1596 км | 15:56 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 1625 км | 16:23 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1628 км | 16:25 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1697 км | 17:14 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1711 км | 17:24 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1744 км | 17:47 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 1806 км | 18:30 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 1849 км | 18:59 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 1863 км | 19:08 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 1876 км | 19:17 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1898 км | 19:33 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1920 км | 19:49 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 1927 км | 19:53 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1930 км | 19:55 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1940 км | 20:02 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1961 км | 20:16 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1979 км | 20:28 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1994 км | 20:38 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2039 км | 21:09 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2064 км | 21:23 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2074 км | 21:30 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 2109 км | 21:50 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 2124 км | 21:58 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 2125 км | 21:59 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 2128 км | 22:01 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 2133 км | 22:03 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 2140 км | 22:07 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 2144 км | 22:09 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 2152 км | 22:13 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 2154 км | 22:15 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 2174 км | 22:27 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 2181 км | 22:31 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 2192 км | 22:38 |
Боганди́нский - Боганди́нское (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 2201 км | 22:44 |
Боганди́нское - Винзили́ (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 2204 км | 22:46 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 2212 км | 22:53 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тюмень | 2218 км | 22:58 |
Тюмень - Исто́чник (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Исто́чник | 2230 км | 23:07 |
Исто́чник - Тюнёво (27 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Тюнёво | 2257 км | 23:33 |
Тюнёво - Карагандинский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карагандинский | 2261 км | 23:36 |
Карагандинский - Велижа́ны (14 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Велижа́ны | 2275 км | 23:52 |
Велижа́ны - Иска (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Иска | 2279 км | 23:54 |
Иска - Берёзовка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 2294 км | 24:04 |
Берёзовка - Увал (23 км; 0:15) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Увал | 2317 км | 24:20 |
Увал - Кошуки (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кошуки | 2336 км | 24:33 |
Кошуки - Тавда (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тавда | 2343 км | 24:38 |
Тавда - Судоверфь (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Судоверфь | 2356 км | 24:48 |
Судоверфь - Мостовка (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Мостовка | 2376 км | 25:08 |
Мостовка - Карабашка (44 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Карабашка | 2419 км | 25:52 |
Карабашка - Куминский (48 км; 1:11) | Свердловская область - Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра | ||
|
Куминский | 2467 км | 27:03 |
Куминский - Мортка (65 км; 1:38) | |||
|
Мортка | 2532 км | 28:42 |
Мортка - Междуреченский (31 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Междуреченский | 2570 км | 29:22 |