Маршрут Агинское - Воргашор
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4384 км; Время пути: 57:11
8 л./100 км * 4384 км ≈ 351 л.
50 руб./л. * 351 л. = 17550 руб.
|
Агинское | ||
Агинское - Балдара (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Балдара | 3 км | 0:04 |
Балдара - Агинское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Агинское | 4 км | 0:05 |
Агинское - Унер (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Унер | 22 км | 0:22 |
Унер - Переясловка (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Переясловка | 48 км | 0:49 |
Переясловка - Двуречное (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Двуречное | 53 км | 0:54 |
Двуречное - Рыбное (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рыбное | 59 км | 1:00 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 81 км | 1:12 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 93 км | 1:19 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 116 км | 1:33 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 130 км | 1:40 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 166 км | 2:00 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 181 км | 2:10 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 187 км | 2:14 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 194 км | 2:17 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 200 км | 2:21 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 207 км | 2:24 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 212 км | 2:27 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 239 км | 2:44 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 299 км | 3:16 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 340 км | 3:39 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 344 км | 3:41 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 356 км | 3:48 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 357 км | 3:48 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 377 км | 4:02 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 395 км | 4:12 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 399 км | 4:14 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 425 км | 4:29 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 427 км | 4:30 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 442 км | 4:38 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 449 км | 4:42 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 482 км | 5:00 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 501 км | 5:10 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 571 км | 5:57 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 585 км | 6:05 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 599 км | 6:13 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 618 км | 6:23 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 683 км | 6:59 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 685 км | 7:01 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 692 км | 7:05 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 727 км | 7:34 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 728 км | 7:35 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 736 км | 7:41 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 744 км | 7:47 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 750 км | 7:51 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 762 км | 7:59 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 778 км | 8:09 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 796 км | 8:19 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:26) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 843 км | 8:45 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 856 км | 8:52 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 889 км | 9:11 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 910 км | 9:22 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 933 км | 9:38 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 940 км | 9:42 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 958 км | 9:55 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 960 км | 9:57 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 991 км | 10:15 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 998 км | 10:18 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1027 км | 10:36 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1054 км | 10:51 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 1100 км | 11:16 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1123 км | 11:28 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 1192 км | 12:08 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1304 км | 13:09 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 1333 км | 13:25 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 1429 км | 14:17 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 1558 км | 15:30 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 1565 км | 15:36 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1593 км | 15:55 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 1596 км | 15:56 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 1625 км | 16:23 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1628 км | 16:25 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1697 км | 17:14 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1711 км | 17:24 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1744 км | 17:47 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 1806 км | 18:30 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 1849 км | 18:59 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 1863 км | 19:08 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 1876 км | 19:17 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1898 км | 19:33 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1920 км | 19:49 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 1927 км | 19:53 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1930 км | 19:55 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1940 км | 20:02 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1961 км | 20:16 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1979 км | 20:28 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1994 км | 20:38 |
Плоти́на - Королёво (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Королёво | 2029 км | 21:02 |
Королёво - Малы́шенка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малы́шенка | 2041 км | 21:10 |
Малы́шенка - Русако́ва (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русако́ва | 2043 км | 21:11 |
Русако́ва - Арома́шево (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Арома́шево | 2065 км | 21:25 |
Арома́шево - Слободчики́ (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Слободчики́ | 2078 км | 21:35 |
Слободчики́ - Соро́чкино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Соро́чкино | 2089 км | 21:43 |
Соро́чкино - Новоаптула (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоаптула | 2097 км | 21:48 |
Новоаптула - Новоуфи́мская (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новоуфи́мская | 2109 км | 21:56 |
Новоуфи́мская - Новопетро́во (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новопетро́во | 2121 км | 22:04 |
Новопетро́во - Но́вые Ю́рты (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Но́вые Ю́рты | 2125 км | 22:07 |
Но́вые Ю́рты - Индери (36 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Индери | 2161 км | 22:31 |
Индери - Чёрное (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чёрное | 2182 км | 22:44 |
Чёрное - Вага́й (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Вага́й | 2219 км | 23:10 |
Вага́й - Кула́рово (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кула́рово | 2229 км | 23:17 |
Кула́рово - Санниково (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Санниково | 2247 км | 23:28 |
Санниково - Ма́слова (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ма́слова | 2259 км | 23:36 |
Ма́слова - Сабанаки (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сабанаки | 2270 км | 23:45 |
Сабанаки - Тобольск (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тобольск | 2285 км | 23:57 |
Тобольск - Башкова (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Башкова | 2298 км | 24:08 |
Башкова - Ломаева (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ломаева | 2304 км | 24:12 |
Ломаева - Медведчикова (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Медведчикова | 2313 км | 24:18 |
Медведчикова - Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева | 2314 км | 24:19 |
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева - Нижние Аремзяны (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Нижние Аремзяны | 2332 км | 24:30 |
Нижние Аремзяны - Нагорный (82 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Нагорный | 2414 км | 25:15 |
Нагорный - Ханты-Мансийск (295 км; 3:22) | Тюменская область - Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра | ||
|
Ханты-Мансийск | 2710 км | 28:38 |
Ханты-Мансийск - Нягань (291 км; 3:19) | |||
|
Нягань | 3001 км | 31:58 |
Нягань - Приобье (56 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Приобье | 3057 км | 32:53 |
Приобье - Талый (692 км; 13:50) | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра - Республика Коми | ||
|
Талый | 3749 км | 46:44 |
Талый - Каджером (18 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Каджером | 3767 км | 47:07 |
Каджером - Чикшино (33 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Чикшино | 3799 км | 47:29 |
Чикшино - Изъяю (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Изъяю | 3839 км | 47:55 |
Изъяю - Кожва (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кожва | 3842 км | 47:58 |
Кожва - Озёрный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3847 км | 48:04 |
Озёрный - Печора (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Печора | 3849 км | 48:07 |
Печора - Косью (124 км; 2:08) | |||
|
Косью | 3973 км | 50:15 |
Косью - Верхняя Инта (93 км; 1:34) | |||
|
Верхняя Инта | 4066 км | 51:49 |
Верхняя Инта - Абезь (99 км; 1:41) | |||
|
Абезь | 4165 км | 53:30 |
Абезь - Воркута (192 км; 3:11) | |||
|
Воркута | 4357 км | 56:42 |
Воркута - Комсомольский (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 4380 км | 57:06 |
Комсомольский - Воргашор (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воргашор | 4385 км | 57:11 |