Маршрут Агидель - Минск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1951 км; Время пути: 24:03
8 л./100 км * 1951 км ≈ 156 л.
50 руб./л. * 156 л. = 7800 руб.
|
Агидель | ||
Агидель - Староянзигитово (30 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Староянзигитово | 30 км | 0:31 |
Староянзигитово - Старое Курмашево (34 км; 0:36) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Старое Курмашево | 64 км | 1:07 |
Старое Курмашево - Старое Бикчентаево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старое Бикчентаево | 70 км | 1:14 |
Старое Бикчентаево - Зубаирово (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубаирово | 80 км | 1:23 |
Зубаирово - Поисево (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Поисево | 87 км | 1:32 |
Поисево - Аю (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Аю | 104 км | 1:42 |
Аю - Мензелинск (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мензелинск | 120 км | 1:56 |
Мензелинск - Коноваловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коноваловка | 128 км | 2:02 |
Коноваловка - Кузембетьево (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кузембетьево | 141 км | 2:10 |
Кузембетьево - Верхний Такермен (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Такермен | 147 км | 2:15 |
Верхний Такермен - Сосновый Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 150 км | 2:16 |
Сосновый Бор - Набережные Челны (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Набережные Челны | 157 км | 2:22 |
Набережные Челны - Поспелово (32 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Поспелово | 189 км | 2:53 |
Поспелово - Хлыстово (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Хлыстово | 206 км | 3:08 |
Хлыстово - Большая Качка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большая Качка | 207 км | 3:08 |
Большая Качка - Лекарево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лекарево | 217 км | 3:14 |
Лекарево - Мамыловка (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Мамыловка | 244 км | 3:32 |
Мамыловка - Катмыш (42 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Катмыш | 285 км | 4:03 |
Катмыш - Большой Машляк (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большой Машляк | 296 км | 4:10 |
Большой Машляк - Тавларово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тавларово | 302 км | 4:14 |
Тавларово - Алан-Полян (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алан-Полян | 305 км | 4:16 |
Алан-Полян - Шали (58 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Шали | 363 км | 4:55 |
Шали - Кулаево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кулаево | 371 км | 5:00 |
Кулаево - Ильинский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ильинский | 377 км | 5:05 |
Ильинский - Богородское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Богородское | 382 км | 5:08 |
Богородское - Гильдеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гильдеево | 383 км | 5:09 |
Гильдеево - Казань (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Казань | 385 км | 5:10 |
Казань - Новониколаевский (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Новониколаевский | 422 км | 5:38 |
Новониколаевский - Набережные Моркваши (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Набережные Моркваши | 440 км | 5:52 |
Набережные Моркваши - Иннополис (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Иннополис | 448 км | 5:58 |
Иннополис - Татарское Бурнашево (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Татарское Бурнашево | 455 км | 6:02 |
Татарское Бурнашево - Луговой (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Луговой | 466 км | 6:09 |
Луговой - Большое Ходяшево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большое Ходяшево | 467 км | 6:10 |
Большое Ходяшево - Тюрлема (18 км; 0:09) | Татарстан - Чувашия | ||
|
Тюрлема | 484 км | 6:20 |
Тюрлема - Старая Тюрлема (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Тюрлема | 487 км | 6:22 |
Старая Тюрлема - Уразметево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уразметево | 489 км | 6:23 |
Уразметево - Еметкино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Еметкино | 498 км | 6:30 |
Еметкино - Старое Янситово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старое Янситово | 507 км | 6:35 |
Старое Янситово - Андреево-Базары (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андреево-Базары | 513 км | 6:39 |
Андреево-Базары - Чиричкасы (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чиричкасы | 523 км | 6:48 |
Чиричкасы - Нюрши (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нюрши | 528 км | 6:52 |
Нюрши - Опытный (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Опытный | 536 км | 6:58 |
Опытный - Цивильск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цивильск | 538 км | 6:59 |
Цивильск - Ситчараки (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ситчараки | 548 км | 7:06 |
Ситчараки - Клычево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клычево | 553 км | 7:09 |
Клычево - Абашево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Абашево | 553 км | 7:09 |
Абашево - Чиршкасы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чиршкасы | 558 км | 7:12 |
Чиршкасы - Кугеси (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кугеси | 560 км | 7:13 |
Кугеси - Чебоксары (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чебоксары | 564 км | 7:18 |
Чебоксары - Сятракасы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сятракасы | 565 км | 7:19 |
Сятракасы - Лапсары (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лапсары | 567 км | 7:20 |
Лапсары - Новые Лапсары (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новые Лапсары | 568 км | 7:21 |
Новые Лапсары - Чебоксары (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чебоксары | 570 км | 7:22 |
Чебоксары - Большие Карачуры (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большие Карачуры | 571 км | 7:22 |
Большие Карачуры - Яуши (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яуши | 574 км | 7:24 |
Яуши - Микши-Энзей (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Микши-Энзей | 579 км | 7:30 |
Микши-Энзей - Хыркасы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хыркасы | 581 км | 7:31 |
Хыркасы - Шобашкаркасы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шобашкаркасы | 585 км | 7:34 |
Шобашкаркасы - Малый Сундырь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малый Сундырь | 587 км | 7:36 |
Малый Сундырь - Москакасы (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Москакасы | 601 км | 7:44 |
Москакасы - Совхозный (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Совхозный | 632 км | 8:05 |
Совхозный - Белавка (16 км; 0:09) | Чувашия - Нижегородская область | ||
|
Белавка | 647 км | 8:15 |
Белавка - Семьяны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Семьяны | 655 км | 8:20 |
Семьяны - Воротынец (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Воротынец | 663 км | 8:25 |
Воротынец - Перекачинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Перекачинский | 665 км | 8:26 |
Перекачинский - Лысково (50 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Лысково | 716 км | 9:10 |
Лысково - Кириково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кириково | 720 км | 9:12 |
Кириково - Нива (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нива | 734 км | 9:20 |
Нива - Запрудное (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Запрудное | 758 км | 9:34 |
Запрудное - Шава (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шава | 762 км | 9:37 |
Шава - Новоликеево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новоликеево | 774 км | 9:43 |
Новоликеево - Кстово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кстово | 783 км | 9:49 |
Кстово - Шелокша (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шелокша | 788 км | 9:52 |
Шелокша - Елховка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Елховка | 801 км | 9:59 |
Елховка - Буревестник (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Буревестник | 814 км | 10:07 |
Буревестник - Бурцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бурцево | 816 км | 10:08 |
Бурцево - Доскино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Доскино | 817 км | 10:08 |
Доскино - Нижний Новгород (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижний Новгород | 824 км | 10:12 |
Нижний Новгород - Гавриловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гавриловка | 827 км | 10:13 |
Гавриловка - Пыра (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Пыра | 855 км | 10:31 |
Пыра - Смолино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Смолино | 873 км | 10:40 |
Смолино - Новосмолинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосмолинский | 876 км | 10:42 |
Новосмолинский - Золино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Золино | 878 км | 10:43 |
Золино - Старково (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старково | 884 км | 10:48 |
Старково - Гороховец (9 км; 0:06) | Нижегородская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Гороховец | 894 км | 10:55 |
Гороховец - Вязники (41 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Вязники | 935 км | 11:25 |
Вязники - Симонцево (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Симонцево | 958 км | 11:43 |
Симонцево - Владимир (77 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Владимир | 1035 км | 12:35 |
Владимир - Колокша (32 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Колокша | 1067 км | 12:56 |
Колокша - Лакинск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лакинск | 1080 км | 13:03 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лакинский | 1081 км | 13:04 |
Лакинский - Болдино (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Болдино | 1096 км | 13:17 |
Болдино - Пекша (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пекша | 1099 км | 13:19 |
Пекша - Липна (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Липна | 1103 км | 13:23 |
Липна - Старые Петушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 1112 км | 13:30 |
Старые Петушки - Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петушки | 1115 км | 13:33 |
Петушки - Леоново (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Леоново | 1120 км | 13:38 |
Леоново - Новые Омутищи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 1123 км | 13:41 |
Новые Омутищи - Покров (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Покров | 1130 км | 13:45 |
Покров - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1131 км | 13:47 |
Нагорный - Киржач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Киржач | 1139 км | 13:53 |
Киржач - Малая Дубна (7 км; 0:05) | Владимирская область - Московская область | ||
|
Малая Дубна | 1146 км | 13:58 |
Малая Дубна - Электрогорск (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 1155 км | 14:05 |
Электрогорск - Новостройка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новостройка | 1168 км | 14:14 |
Новостройка - Большое Буньково (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 1169 км | 14:15 |
Большое Буньково - Ногинск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ногинск | 1176 км | 14:19 |
Ногинск - Новое Подвязново (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 1185 км | 14:24 |
Новое Подвязново - Радиоцентра-9 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 1188 км | 14:26 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Обухово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обухово | 1190 км | 14:27 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 1190 км | 14:27 |
Сосновый Бор - Монино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 1196 км | 14:30 |
Монино - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 1198 км | 14:31 |
Старая Купавна - Зелёный (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёный | 1204 км | 14:39 |
Зелёный - Безменково (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Безменково | 1209 км | 14:44 |
Безменково - микрорайон ВНИИПО (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 1210 км | 14:45 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Балашиха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Балашиха | 1210 км | 14:46 |
Балашиха - Реутов (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Реутов | 1218 км | 14:52 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 1220 км | 14:54 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Москва (3 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1222 км | 14:55 |
Москва - Сетунь Малая (29 км; 0:22) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Сетунь Малая | 1251 км | 15:18 |
Сетунь Малая - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоивановское | 1251 км | 15:19 |
Новоивановское - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1252 км | 15:20 |
Москва - Ромашково (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 1254 км | 15:22 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 1259 км | 15:25 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 1265 км | 15:29 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1267 км | 15:30 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 1268 км | 15:30 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 1269 км | 15:31 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 1270 км | 15:31 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 1272 км | 15:34 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 1274 км | 15:35 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1279 км | 15:39 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 1283 км | 15:44 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 1283 км | 15:45 |
Голицыно - Кубинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кубинка | 1298 км | 15:56 |
Кубинка - Шелковка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шелковка | 1324 км | 16:16 |
Шелковка - Шаликово (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаликово | 1333 км | 16:24 |
Шаликово - Колычёво (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колычёво | 1349 км | 16:38 |
Колычёво - Цуканово (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Цуканово | 1373 км | 16:58 |
Цуканово - Хващевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хващевка | 1379 км | 17:02 |
Хващевка - Мальцево (23 км; 0:18) | Московская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 1402 км | 17:20 |
Мальцево - Царёво-Займище (23 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 1425 км | 17:45 |
Царёво-Займище - Вязьма (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вязьма | 1464 км | 18:11 |
Вязьма - Бородино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бородино | 1465 км | 18:13 |
Бородино - Андрейково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрейково | 1468 км | 18:16 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Относово | 1475 км | 18:21 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 1485 км | 18:30 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 1506 км | 18:44 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 1518 км | 18:53 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 1527 км | 19:00 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 1535 км | 19:07 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 1547 км | 19:16 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 1556 км | 19:24 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 1566 км | 19:32 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 1582 км | 19:43 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 1596 км | 19:53 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 1632 км | 20:21 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 1652 км | 20:34 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 1663 км | 20:43 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 1670 км | 20:48 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 1689 км | 21:03 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 1698 км | 21:14 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 1706 км | 21:20 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 1715 км | 21:25 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 1728 км | 21:33 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 1746 км | 21:45 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 1755 км | 21:53 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 1811 км | 22:26 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 1819 км | 22:30 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 1823 км | 22:33 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 1847 км | 22:50 |
Лошница - Слобода (61 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Слобода | 1908 км | 23:29 |
Слобода - Слобода (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Слобода | 1925 км | 23:40 |
Слобода - Минск (12 км; 0:10) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 1951 км | 24:03 |