Маршрут Агидель - Лабытнанги
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2306 км; Время пути: 34:24
8 л./100 км * 2306 км ≈ 184 л.
50 руб./л. * 184 л. = 9200 руб.
|
Агидель | ||
Агидель - Арлан (22 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Арлан | 23 км | 0:24 |
Арлан - Нефтекамск (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нефтекамск | 33 км | 0:30 |
Нефтекамск - Раздолье (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Раздолье | 47 км | 0:43 |
Раздолье - Никольское (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Никольское | 57 км | 0:50 |
Никольское - Янаул (24 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Янаул | 82 км | 1:14 |
Янаул - Старый Курдым (51 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Старый Курдым | 133 км | 2:02 |
Старый Курдым - Аксаитово (15 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аксаитово | 148 км | 2:22 |
Аксаитово - Куеда (8 км; 0:08) | Башкортостан - Пермский край | ||
|
Куеда | 155 км | 2:30 |
Куеда - Медянка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Медянка | 156 км | 2:31 |
Медянка - Трегубовка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трегубовка | 160 км | 2:35 |
Трегубовка - Производственный участок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Производственный участок | 161 км | 2:36 |
Производственный участок - Куеда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куеда | 162 км | 2:36 |
Куеда - Бикбарда (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бикбарда | 168 км | 2:40 |
Бикбарда - Брод (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Брод | 188 км | 2:54 |
Брод - Азинский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Азинский | 190 км | 2:55 |
Азинский - Чернушка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чернушка | 193 км | 2:57 |
Чернушка - Деменево (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Деменево | 217 км | 3:13 |
Деменево - Аспа (24 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аспа | 240 км | 3:34 |
Аспа - Уинское (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Уинское | 255 км | 3:46 |
Уинское - Чайка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чайка | 267 км | 3:55 |
Чайка - Суда (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суда | 276 км | 4:02 |
Суда - Мерекаи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мерекаи | 281 км | 4:05 |
Мерекаи - Михино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михино | 287 км | 4:09 |
Михино - Медянка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Медянка | 296 км | 4:15 |
Медянка - Шляпники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шляпники | 306 км | 4:22 |
Шляпники - Орда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орда | 318 км | 4:30 |
Орда - Голдыревский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 331 км | 4:39 |
Голдыревский - Кунгур (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунгур | 338 км | 4:43 |
Кунгур - Неволино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Неволино | 344 км | 4:46 |
Неволино - Мериново (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мериново | 351 км | 4:51 |
Мериново - Кунгур (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кунгур | 352 км | 4:51 |
Кунгур - Заборье (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Заборье | 374 км | 5:08 |
Заборье - Берёзовка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 383 км | 5:16 |
Берёзовка - Копчиково (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копчиково | 388 км | 5:21 |
Копчиково - Новорождественское (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новорождественское | 411 км | 5:37 |
Новорождественское - Лысьва (39 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Лысьва | 450 км | 6:09 |
Лысьва - Чусовой (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чусовой | 465 км | 6:20 |
Чусовой - Металлургов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Металлургов | 469 км | 6:23 |
Металлургов - Старый город (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старый город | 474 км | 6:27 |
Старый город - Чусовой (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чусовой | 475 км | 6:28 |
Чусовой - Подъеловик (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подъеловик | 475 км | 6:28 |
Подъеловик - Скальный (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Скальный | 490 км | 6:37 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 512 км | 6:50 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 528 км | 7:02 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 552 км | 7:18 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 574 км | 7:33 |
Промысла - Новая Тура (84 км; 0:47) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Новая Тура | 658 км | 8:21 |
Новая Тура - Заболотный (45 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Заболотный | 702 км | 8:48 |
Заболотный - Новая Ляля (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 708 км | 8:51 |
Новая Ляля - 2-я Молочная (64 км; 0:42) | |||
|
2-я Молочная | 773 км | 9:34 |
2-я Молочная - Серов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серов | 775 км | 9:35 |
Серов - Воронцовка (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воронцовка | 794 км | 9:48 |
Воронцовка - Карпинск (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карпинск | 810 км | 9:58 |
Карпинск - Волчанск (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Волчанск | 824 км | 10:08 |
Волчанск - Бокситы (29 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Бокситы | 852 км | 10:29 |
Бокситы - Североуральск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Североуральск | 858 км | 10:33 |
Североуральск - Третий Северный (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Третий Северный | 867 км | 10:44 |
Третий Северный - Калья (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калья | 872 км | 10:47 |
Калья - Черёмухово (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Черёмухово | 883 км | 10:54 |
Черёмухово - Красный Октябрь (50 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 933 км | 11:27 |
Красный Октябрь - Ивдель I (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивдель I | 936 км | 11:29 |
Ивдель I - Ивдель (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивдель | 938 км | 11:31 |
Ивдель - Оус (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Оус | 1009 км | 12:22 |
Оус - Таёжный (72 км; 0:48) | Свердловская область - Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра | ||
|
Таёжный | 1081 км | 13:10 |
Таёжный - Малиновский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малиновский | 1088 км | 13:14 |
Малиновский - Алябьевский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алябьевский | 1088 км | 13:15 |
Алябьевский - Югорск (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Югорск | 1126 км | 13:40 |
Югорск - Советский (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Советский | 1140 км | 13:52 |
Советский - Зеленоборск (36 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Зеленоборск | 1176 км | 14:35 |
Зеленоборск - Коммунистический (34 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Коммунистический | 1209 км | 15:09 |
Коммунистический - Пантынг (30 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Пантынг | 1239 км | 15:53 |
Пантынг - Унъюган (14 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Унъюган | 1253 км | 16:13 |
Унъюган - Нягань (34 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Нягань | 1287 км | 16:47 |
Нягань - Сергино (52 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Сергино | 1338 км | 17:38 |
Сергино - Андра (19 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Андра | 1357 км | 17:57 |
Андра - Приозёрный (374 км; 6:13) | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра - Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ | ||
|
Приозёрный | 1731 км | 24:11 |
Приозёрный - Ягельный (85 км; 1:25) | |||
|
Ягельный | 1816 км | 25:36 |
Ягельный - Надым (129 км; 2:08) | |||
|
Надым | 1946 км | 27:44 |
Надым - Салехард (339 км; 6:15) | |||
|
Салехард | 2285 км | 34:00 |
Салехард - Лабытнанги (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Лабытнанги | 2307 км | 34:24 |