Маршрут Агеево - Burla
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1257 км; Время пути: 15:24
8 л./100 км * 1257 км ≈ 101 л.
50 руб./л. * 101 л. = 5050 руб.
|
Агеево | ||
Агеево - Шахтёрский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахтёрский | 1 км | 0:01 |
Шахтёрский - Збродово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Збродово | 7 км | 0:06 |
Збродово - Зимницы (9 км; 0:06) | Тульская область - Калужская область | ||
|
Зимницы | 17 км | 0:12 |
Зимницы - Голодское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Голодское | 26 км | 0:18 |
Голодское - Перемышль (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перемышль | 31 км | 0:21 |
Перемышль - Покровское (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Покровское | 39 км | 0:29 |
Покровское - Рядовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рядовка | 41 км | 0:30 |
Рядовка - Нижнее Алопово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Алопово | 43 км | 0:32 |
Нижнее Алопово - Верхнее Алопово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхнее Алопово | 46 км | 0:35 |
Верхнее Алопово - Озёрское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Озёрское | 50 км | 0:37 |
Озёрское - Козельск (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Козельск | 67 км | 0:50 |
Козельск - Татаринцы (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Татаринцы | 93 км | 1:07 |
Татаринцы - Сухиничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сухиничи | 96 км | 1:09 |
Сухиничи - Брынь (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Брынь | 124 км | 1:27 |
Брынь - Высокое (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Высокое | 136 км | 1:34 |
Высокое - Овсорок (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Овсорок | 177 км | 1:57 |
Овсорок - Малое Полпино (34 км; 0:19) | Калужская область - Брянская область | ||
|
Малое Полпино | 211 км | 2:17 |
Малое Полпино - Осиновая Горка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Осиновая Горка | 224 км | 2:25 |
Осиновая Горка - Свень (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Свень | 239 км | 2:34 |
Свень - Свень-Транспортная (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свень-Транспортная | 241 км | 2:36 |
Свень-Транспортная - Ивановка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ивановка | 248 км | 2:41 |
Ивановка - Добрунь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Добрунь | 252 км | 2:44 |
Добрунь - Палужье (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Палужье | 256 км | 2:46 |
Палужье - Выгоничи (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Выгоничи | 266 км | 2:54 |
Выгоничи - Красный Рог (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Красный Рог | 294 км | 3:12 |
Красный Рог - Почеп (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Почеп | 309 км | 3:22 |
Почеп - Бумажная Фабрика (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бумажная Фабрика | 318 км | 3:27 |
Бумажная Фабрика - Рогово (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рогово | 325 км | 3:31 |
Рогово - Новые Ивайтёнки (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ивайтёнки | 346 км | 3:43 |
Новые Ивайтёнки - Березина (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Березина | 364 км | 3:53 |
Березина - Рюхов (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рюхов | 368 км | 3:55 |
Рюхов - Найтоповичи (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Найтоповичи | 377 км | 4:00 |
Найтоповичи - Лыщичи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лыщичи | 382 км | 4:03 |
Лыщичи - Павличи (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павличи | 386 км | 4:06 |
Павличи - Мартьяновка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мартьяновка | 397 км | 4:12 |
Мартьяновка - Смотрова Буда (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смотрова Буда | 403 км | 4:15 |
Смотрова Буда - Гулевка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Гулевка | 412 км | 4:24 |
Гулевка - Тростань (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тростань | 429 км | 4:37 |
Тростань - Мамай (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мамай | 431 км | 4:38 |
Мамай - Новозыбков (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новозыбков | 434 км | 4:40 |
Новозыбков - Злынка (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Злынка | 451 км | 4:50 |
Злынка - Добруш (29 км; 0:18) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Добруш | 480 км | 5:08 |
Добруш - Улуковье (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Улуковье | 496 км | 5:23 |
Улуковье - Гомель (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гомель | 500 км | 5:29 |
Гомель - Короватичи (70 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Короватичи | 571 км | 6:19 |
Короватичи - Защёбье (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Защёбье | 589 км | 6:31 |
Защёбье - Малые Автюки (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Малые Автюки | 615 км | 6:48 |
Малые Автюки - Млынок (54 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Млынок | 669 км | 7:27 |
Млынок - Добрынь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Добрынь | 671 км | 7:28 |
Добрынь - Рудня (35 км; 0:29) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Рудня | 706 км | 7:57 |
Рудня - Прилуки (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Прилуки | 714 км | 8:03 |
Прилуки - Дубовый Гай (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дубовый Гай | 727 км | 8:11 |
Дубовый Гай - Кирданы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирданы | 730 км | 8:13 |
Кирданы - Овруч (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Овруч | 731 км | 8:15 |
Овруч - Заречье (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 734 км | 8:18 |
Заречье - Остров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Остров | 736 км | 8:19 |
Остров - Потаповичи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Потаповичи | 742 км | 8:26 |
Потаповичи - Белокаменка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белокаменка | 745 км | 8:27 |
Белокаменка - Семёны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Семёны | 753 км | 8:33 |
Семёны - Рудня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рудня | 754 км | 8:33 |
Рудня - Васьковичи (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Васьковичи | 762 км | 8:39 |
Васьковичи - Бехи (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бехи | 770 км | 8:44 |
Бехи - Коростень (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коростень | 774 км | 8:47 |
Коростень - Полесское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Полесское | 787 км | 8:56 |
Полесское - Веселовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Веселовка | 793 км | 9:00 |
Веселовка - Розовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Розовка | 797 км | 9:03 |
Розовка - Лесовщина (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесовщина | 800 км | 9:05 |
Лесовщина - Мойсеевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мойсеевка | 806 км | 9:09 |
Мойсеевка - Ягодинка Вторая (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ягодинка Вторая | 809 км | 9:11 |
Ягодинка Вторая - Новая Боровая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Боровая | 811 км | 9:12 |
Новая Боровая - Ягодинка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ягодинка | 814 км | 9:14 |
Ягодинка - Старый Бобрик (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старый Бобрик | 815 км | 9:15 |
Старый Бобрик - Фасова (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Фасова | 822 км | 9:20 |
Фасова - Топорище (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Топорище | 826 км | 9:24 |
Топорище - Комаровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комаровка | 830 км | 9:26 |
Комаровка - Андреевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андреевка | 836 км | 9:30 |
Андреевка - Черняхов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черняхов | 838 км | 9:32 |
Черняхов - Великая Горбаша (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великая Горбаша | 846 км | 9:37 |
Великая Горбаша - Песчанка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песчанка | 852 км | 9:41 |
Песчанка - Олиевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Олиевка | 854 км | 9:42 |
Олиевка - Житомир (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Житомир | 858 км | 9:45 |
Житомир - Заречаны (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Заречаны | 869 км | 9:54 |
Заречаны - Гуйва (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуйва | 871 км | 9:55 |
Гуйва - Пряжев (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пряжев | 874 км | 9:58 |
Пряжев - Сингуры (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сингуры | 875 км | 9:59 |
Сингуры - Дворец (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дворец | 880 км | 10:03 |
Дворец - Павленковка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павленковка | 885 км | 10:06 |
Павленковка - Рожки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рожки | 888 км | 10:08 |
Рожки - Рея (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рея | 893 км | 10:11 |
Рея - Гальчин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гальчин | 895 км | 10:13 |
Гальчин - Осыково (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Осыково | 898 км | 10:15 |
Осыково - Гришковцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гришковцы | 902 км | 10:19 |
Гришковцы - Бердичев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бердичев | 904 км | 10:21 |
Бердичев - Подгородное (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подгородное | 910 км | 10:28 |
Подгородное - Мирное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мирное | 912 км | 10:30 |
Мирное - Великая Пятигорка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великая Пятигорка | 916 км | 10:34 |
Великая Пятигорка - Обуховка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Обуховка | 920 км | 10:38 |
Обуховка - Райгородок (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Райгородок | 925 км | 10:41 |
Райгородок - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 926 км | 10:42 |
Лемеши - Подорожня (8 км; 0:05) | Житомирская область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Подорожня | 935 км | 10:47 |
Подорожня - Петриковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петриковцы | 940 км | 10:51 |
Петриковцы - Уланов (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Уланов | 948 км | 10:57 |
Уланов - Зозулинцы (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зозулинцы | 956 км | 11:04 |
Зозулинцы - Великий Мытник (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великий Мытник | 963 км | 11:08 |
Великий Мытник - Хмельник (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хмельник | 968 км | 11:12 |
Хмельник - Широкая Гребля (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Широкая Гребля | 970 км | 11:13 |
Широкая Гребля - Лесное (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесное | 979 км | 11:21 |
Лесное - Трибухи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трибухи | 980 км | 11:22 |
Трибухи - Літинські Хутори (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 992 км | 11:30 |
Літинські Хутори - Белозерка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белозерка | 993 км | 11:32 |
Белозерка - Борков (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борков | 998 км | 11:37 |
Борков - Сёмаки (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Сёмаки | 1017 км | 11:56 |
Сёмаки - Ров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ров | 1021 км | 11:59 |
Ров - Коростовцы (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростовцы | 1027 км | 12:05 |
Коростовцы - Слобода-Носковецкая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слобода-Носковецкая | 1033 км | 12:10 |
Слобода-Носковецкая - Носковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Носковцы | 1039 км | 12:14 |
Носковцы - Кацмазов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кацмазов | 1045 км | 12:18 |
Кацмазов - Настасиевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Настасиевка | 1045 км | 12:19 |
Настасиевка - Украинское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Украинское | 1058 км | 12:27 |
Украинское - Приветное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Приветное | 1061 км | 12:29 |
Приветное - Лучинчик (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лучинчик | 1073 км | 12:36 |
Лучинчик - Вендичаны (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вендичаны | 1081 км | 12:42 |
Вендичаны - Подлесное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1085 км | 12:46 |
Подлесное - Немия (13 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Немия | 1099 км | 13:02 |
Немия - Отачь (4 км; 0:03) | Украина - Молдавия | ||
|
Отачь | 1102 км | 13:06 |
Отачь - Берёзовка (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 1112 км | 13:14 |
Берёзовка - Саука (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Саука | 1113 км | 13:15 |
Саука - Бричень (2 км; 0:01) | Окницкий район - Дондюшанский район | ||
|
Бричень | 1116 км | 13:17 |
Бричень - Мошана (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мошана | 1121 км | 13:21 |
Мошана - Климауцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Климауцы | 1127 км | 13:25 |
Климауцы - Корбу (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Корбу | 1133 км | 13:29 |
Корбу - Редиул Маре (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Редиул Маре | 1140 км | 13:34 |
Редиул Маре - Голяны (7 км; 0:05) | Дондюшанский район - Единецкий район | ||
|
Голяны | 1148 км | 13:39 |
Голяны - Русяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русяны | 1150 км | 13:40 |
Русяны - Слободка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободка | 1153 км | 13:42 |
Слободка - Единцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Единцы | 1158 км | 13:47 |
Единцы - Александрены (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александрены | 1165 км | 13:51 |
Александрены - Алексеевка (10 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 1175 км | 14:07 |
Алексеевка - Забричаны (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забричаны | 1175 км | 14:07 |
Забричаны - Онешты (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Онешты | 1178 км | 14:11 |
Онешты - Теребно (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Теребно | 1179 км | 14:13 |
Теребно - Новые Куконешты (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новые Куконешты | 1187 км | 14:22 |
Новые Куконешты - Новые Друиторы (11 км; 0:13) | Единецкий район - Рышканский район | ||
|
Новые Друиторы | 1199 км | 14:35 |
Новые Друиторы - Костешты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Костешты | 1202 км | 14:38 |
Костешты - Дуруитор (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дуруитор | 1202 км | 14:39 |
Дуруитор - Стынка (8 км; 0:07) | Молдавия - Румыния | ||
|
Стынка | 1210 км | 14:46 |
Стынка - Штефэнешты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Штефэнешты | 1213 км | 14:49 |
Штефэнешты - Cucuteni (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Cucuteni | 1220 км | 14:55 |
Cucuteni - Trușești (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Trușești | 1230 км | 15:01 |
Trușești - Drislea (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Drislea | 1233 км | 15:05 |
Drislea - Vânători (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Vânători | 1242 км | 15:11 |
Vânători - Silișcani (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Silișcani | 1246 км | 15:14 |
Silișcani - Burlești (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Burlești | 1251 км | 15:18 |
Burlești - Soroceni (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Soroceni | 1255 км | 15:22 |
Soroceni - Burla (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Burla | 1257 км | 15:24 |