Маршрут Агеево - Темиргоевская
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1240 км; Время пути: 15:27
8 л./100 км * 1240 км ≈ 99 л.
50 руб./л. * 99 л. = 4950 руб.
|
Агеево | ||
Агеево - Шахтёрский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахтёрский | 1 км | 0:01 |
Шахтёрский - Суворов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Суворов | 5 км | 0:05 |
Суворов - Денисово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Денисово | 19 км | 0:15 |
Денисово - Апухтино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Апухтино | 29 км | 0:21 |
Апухтино - Одоев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Одоев | 37 км | 0:27 |
Одоев - Рылево (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Рылево | 53 км | 0:43 |
Рылево - Ботвиньево (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ботвиньево | 68 км | 0:58 |
Ботвиньево - Лески (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Лески | 79 км | 1:09 |
Лески - Красногорье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красногорье | 81 км | 1:11 |
Красногорье - Плавск (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Плавск | 93 км | 1:22 |
Плавск - Агролес (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Агролес | 100 км | 1:28 |
Агролес - Марьино (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Марьино | 132 км | 1:51 |
Марьино - Хомутовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хомутовка | 133 км | 1:52 |
Хомутовка - Тёплое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тёплое | 134 км | 1:54 |
Тёплое - Андреевка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Андреевка | 141 км | 2:01 |
Андреевка - Волчья Дубрава (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волчья Дубрава | 145 км | 2:04 |
Волчья Дубрава - Доробино (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Доробино | 154 км | 2:12 |
Доробино - Спасское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Спасское | 155 км | 2:13 |
Спасское - Дегтярка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дегтярка | 156 км | 2:14 |
Дегтярка - Полунинка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Полунинка | 160 км | 2:16 |
Полунинка - Ивановские Дворики (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивановские Дворики | 162 км | 2:18 |
Ивановские Дворики - Кресты (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кресты | 172 км | 2:24 |
Кресты - Кадное (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кадное | 179 км | 2:32 |
Кадное - Ереминка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ереминка | 181 км | 2:34 |
Ереминка - Большие Медведки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Медведки | 187 км | 2:38 |
Большие Медведки - Ефремов (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ефремов | 199 км | 2:46 |
Ефремов - Иноземка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иноземка | 208 км | 2:54 |
Иноземка - Лобаново (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лобаново | 214 км | 2:58 |
Лобаново - Аргамач-Пальна (58 км; 0:34) | Тульская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Аргамач-Пальна | 272 км | 3:33 |
Аргамач-Пальна - Екатериновка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 287 км | 3:42 |
Екатериновка - Большие Извалы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 291 км | 3:44 |
Большие Извалы - Болховское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Болховское | 307 км | 3:54 |
Болховское - Задонск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Задонск | 315 км | 3:58 |
Задонск - Уткино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уткино | 317 км | 4:00 |
Уткино - Введенка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Введенка | 328 км | 4:06 |
Введенка - Конь-Колодезь (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Конь-Колодезь | 351 км | 4:19 |
Конь-Колодезь - Петровское (13 км; 0:07) | Липецкая область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Петровское | 364 км | 4:26 |
Петровское - Комсомольский (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 368 км | 4:28 |
Комсомольский - Богданово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богданово | 372 км | 4:30 |
Богданово - Воронеж (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Воронеж | 388 км | 4:42 |
Воронеж - Александровка (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Александровка | 414 км | 4:58 |
Александровка - Рогачёвка (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 435 км | 5:10 |
Рогачёвка - Павловск (130 км; 1:28) | |||
|
Павловск | 565 км | 6:39 |
Павловск - Елизаветовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Елизаветовка | 565 км | 6:40 |
Елизаветовка - Верхний Мамон (38 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Верхний Мамон | 604 км | 7:08 |
Верхний Мамон - Филоново (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Филоново | 622 км | 7:18 |
Филоново - Богучар (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богучар | 634 км | 7:24 |
Богучар - Дядин (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дядин | 645 км | 7:31 |
Дядин - Нагибин (29 км; 0:16) | Воронежская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Нагибин | 675 км | 7:47 |
Нагибин - Грай-Воронец (47 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Грай-Воронец | 721 км | 8:19 |
Грай-Воронец - Ивановка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Ивановка | 746 км | 8:36 |
Ивановка - Новоспасовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 755 км | 8:42 |
Новоспасовка - Миллерово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миллерово | 759 км | 8:46 |
Миллерово - Тарасовский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 775 км | 8:56 |
Тарасовский - Васильевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Васильевка | 781 км | 9:02 |
Васильевка - Глубокий (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 799 км | 9:17 |
Глубокий - Лесной (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лесной | 825 км | 9:35 |
Лесной - Каменск-Шахтинский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 826 км | 9:36 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 827 км | 9:37 |
Юбилейный - Холодный Плёс (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 853 км | 9:55 |
Холодный Плёс - Молодёжный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 855 км | 9:57 |
Молодёжный - Пролетарка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 875 км | 10:11 |
Пролетарка - Шахты (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шахты | 887 км | 10:18 |
Шахты - Грушевская (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Грушевская | 929 км | 10:47 |
Грушевская - Новочеркасск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 933 км | 10:50 |
Новочеркасск - Красный Колос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Колос | 934 км | 10:51 |
Красный Колос - Реконструктор (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Реконструктор | 947 км | 11:02 |
Реконструктор - Старочеркасская Ривьера (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старочеркасская Ривьера | 953 км | 11:10 |
Старочеркасская Ривьера - Махин (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Махин | 958 км | 11:17 |
Махин - Дорожный (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дорожный | 968 км | 11:28 |
Дорожный - Ленина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленина | 971 км | 11:29 |
Ленина - Маяковского (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маяковского | 973 км | 11:31 |
Маяковского - Батайск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Батайск | 975 км | 11:33 |
Батайск - Самарское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Самарское | 995 км | 11:47 |
Самарское - Каяльский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каяльский | 1003 км | 11:53 |
Каяльский - Ельбузд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ельбузд | 1003 км | 11:53 |
Ельбузд - Цукерова Балка (11 км; 0:07) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Цукерова Балка | 1014 км | 12:00 |
Цукерова Балка - Раздольное (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Раздольное | 1021 км | 12:07 |
Раздольное - Степное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Степное | 1029 км | 12:13 |
Степное - Кущёвская (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 1036 км | 12:19 |
Кущёвская - Октябрьская (34 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Октябрьская | 1070 км | 12:52 |
Октябрьская - Весёлая Жизнь (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Весёлая Жизнь | 1078 км | 13:01 |
Весёлая Жизнь - Тихорецк (47 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Тихорецк | 1125 км | 13:37 |
Тихорецк - Парковый (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Парковый | 1130 км | 13:40 |
Парковый - Юго-Северная (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юго-Северная | 1141 км | 13:51 |
Юго-Северная - Малороссийский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малороссийский | 1147 км | 13:55 |
Малороссийский - Архангельская (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Архангельская | 1150 км | 13:58 |
Архангельская - Ивановка (24 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Ивановка | 1174 км | 14:24 |
Ивановка - Нововладимировская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нововладимировская | 1176 км | 14:26 |
Нововладимировская - Тбилисская (18 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тбилисская | 1195 км | 14:45 |
Тбилисская - Екатеринославский (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Екатеринославский | 1200 км | 14:51 |
Екатеринославский - Северин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Северин | 1202 км | 14:53 |
Северин - Шереметьевское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шереметьевское | 1204 км | 14:55 |
Шереметьевское - Геймановская (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Геймановская | 1211 км | 15:02 |
Геймановская - Алексее-Тенгинская (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Алексее-Тенгинская | 1218 км | 15:09 |
Алексее-Тенгинская - Воздвиженская (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Воздвиженская | 1227 км | 15:18 |
Воздвиженская - Сухой Кут (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сухой Кут | 1231 км | 15:21 |
Сухой Кут - Темиргоевская (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Темиргоевская | 1240 км | 15:27 |