Маршрут Агеево - Нововолынск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1195 км; Время пути: 13:33
8 л./100 км * 1195 км ≈ 96 л.
50 руб./л. * 96 л. = 4800 руб.
|
Агеево | ||
Агеево - Шахтёрский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахтёрский | 1 км | 0:01 |
Шахтёрский - Збродово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Збродово | 7 км | 0:06 |
Збродово - Зимницы (9 км; 0:06) | Тульская область - Калужская область | ||
|
Зимницы | 17 км | 0:12 |
Зимницы - Голодское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Голодское | 26 км | 0:18 |
Голодское - Перемышль (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перемышль | 31 км | 0:21 |
Перемышль - Горки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горки | 32 км | 0:23 |
Горки - Верхние Подгоричи (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхние Подгоричи | 36 км | 0:26 |
Верхние Подгоричи - Сильково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сильково | 40 км | 0:29 |
Сильково - Воротынск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Воротынск | 48 км | 0:34 |
Воротынск - Кумовское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кумовское | 56 км | 0:39 |
Кумовское - Муромцево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Муромцево | 59 км | 0:41 |
Муромцево - Чёрная Грязь (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Чёрная Грязь | 67 км | 0:48 |
Чёрная Грязь - Утешево (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Утешево | 79 км | 0:56 |
Утешево - Зубово (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубово | 94 км | 1:06 |
Зубово - Щелканово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Щелканово | 98 км | 1:08 |
Щелканово - Плоское (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Плоское | 109 км | 1:15 |
Плоское - Пречистое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пречистое | 117 км | 1:21 |
Пречистое - Юхнов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юхнов | 119 км | 1:22 |
Юхнов - Корь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корь | 122 км | 1:24 |
Корь - Шуклеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуклеево | 125 км | 1:27 |
Шуклеево - Климов Завод (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Климов Завод | 146 км | 1:42 |
Климов Завод - Слободка (4 км; 0:03) | Калужская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Слободка | 149 км | 1:45 |
Слободка - Знаменка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Знаменка | 170 км | 1:59 |
Знаменка - Вёшки (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вёшки | 180 км | 2:05 |
Вёшки - Кайдаково (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Кайдаково | 203 км | 2:22 |
Кайдаково - Юбилейный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 207 км | 2:24 |
Юбилейный - Вязьма (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вязьма | 208 км | 2:24 |
Вязьма - Андрейково (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Андрейково | 219 км | 2:32 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Относово | 226 км | 2:37 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 236 км | 2:45 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 256 км | 3:00 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 269 км | 3:09 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 277 км | 3:16 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 285 км | 3:22 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 298 км | 3:32 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 307 км | 3:39 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 317 км | 3:48 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 333 км | 3:59 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 346 км | 4:08 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 383 км | 4:36 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 402 км | 4:50 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 413 км | 4:58 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 421 км | 5:04 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 440 км | 5:19 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 449 км | 5:30 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 457 км | 5:36 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 465 км | 5:41 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 479 км | 5:49 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 497 км | 6:00 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 506 км | 6:08 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 561 км | 6:42 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 570 км | 6:46 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 574 км | 6:48 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 598 км | 7:06 |
Лошница - Слобода (61 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Слобода | 659 км | 7:44 |
Слобода - Минск (18 км; 0:11) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 677 км | 7:56 |
Минск - Заболотье (47 км; 0:29) | Минск - Минская область | ||
|
Заболотье | 725 км | 8:25 |
Заболотье - Дзержинск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 734 км | 8:30 |
Дзержинск - Негорелое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Негорелое | 743 км | 8:36 |
Негорелое - Энергетиков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 746 км | 8:37 |
Энергетиков - Заямное (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Заямное | 772 км | 8:52 |
Заямное - Островки (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Островки | 797 км | 9:06 |
Островки - Барановичи (38 км; 0:22) | Минская область - Брестская область | ||
|
Барановичи | 835 км | 9:29 |
Барановичи - Новая Мышь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Мышь | 840 км | 9:32 |
Новая Мышь - Лесная (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесная | 860 км | 9:43 |
Лесная - Ивацевичи (42 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ивацевичи | 902 км | 10:07 |
Ивацевичи - Яглевичи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яглевичи | 903 км | 10:08 |
Яглевичи - Воля (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воля | 909 км | 10:11 |
Воля - Соколово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Соколово | 930 км | 10:23 |
Соколово - Стригинь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стригинь | 935 км | 10:26 |
Стригинь - Сигневичи (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сигневичи | 946 км | 10:32 |
Сигневичи - Ревятичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ревятичи | 949 км | 10:33 |
Ревятичи - Кобрин (45 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кобрин | 993 км | 10:59 |
Кобрин - Черняны (29 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черняны | 1022 км | 11:22 |
Черняны - Мокраны (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мокраны | 1043 км | 11:38 |
Мокраны - Доманово (6 км; 0:06) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Доманово | 1049 км | 11:45 |
Доманово - Горники (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Горники | 1064 км | 12:03 |
Горники - Старостино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старостино | 1067 км | 12:06 |
Старостино - Проход (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Проход | 1068 км | 12:06 |
Проход - Ратно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратно | 1071 км | 12:08 |
Ратно - Выдраница (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Выдраница | 1079 км | 12:13 |
Выдраница - Замшаны (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Замшаны | 1084 км | 12:16 |
Замшаны - Вужиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вужиск | 1089 км | 12:18 |
Вужиск - Буцин (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Буцин | 1101 км | 12:25 |
Буцин - Секунь (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Секунь | 1107 км | 12:28 |
Секунь - Дубовое (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубовое | 1118 км | 12:34 |
Дубовое - Ковель (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ковель | 1120 км | 12:35 |
Ковель - Зелёная (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зелёная | 1129 км | 12:42 |
Зелёная - Городилец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городилец | 1129 км | 12:42 |
Городилец - Селец (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Селец | 1138 км | 12:48 |
Селец - Турийск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турийск | 1141 км | 12:50 |
Турийск - Соловичи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Соловичи | 1147 км | 12:54 |
Соловичи - Кустычи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кустычи | 1149 км | 12:56 |
Кустычи - Мокрец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мокрец | 1155 км | 13:00 |
Мокрец - Блаженик (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Блаженик | 1158 км | 13:01 |
Блаженик - Верба (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верба | 1165 км | 13:06 |
Верба - Владимир-Волынский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Владимир-Волынский | 1172 км | 13:11 |
Владимир-Волынский - Заречье (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заречье | 1177 км | 13:16 |
Заречье - Новосёлки (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новосёлки | 1181 км | 13:20 |
Новосёлки - Суходолы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суходолы | 1184 км | 13:22 |
Суходолы - Нововолынск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нововолынск | 1189 км | 13:25 |
Нововолынск - 15-й Микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
15-й Микрорайон | 1191 км | 13:28 |
15-й Микрорайон - Нововолынск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нововолынск | 1196 км | 13:33 |