Маршрут Агаповка - Ямполь
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1904 км; Время пути: 23:32
8 л./100 км * 1904 км ≈ 152 л.
50 руб./л. * 152 л. = 7600 руб.
|
Агаповка | ||
Агаповка - Наровчатка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Наровчатка | 2 км | 0:01 |
Наровчатка - Янгельский (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Янгельский | 24 км | 0:16 |
Янгельский - Сыртинский (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 48 км | 0:32 |
Сыртинский - Увальский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Увальский | 59 км | 0:39 |
Увальский - Кизильское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кизильское | 69 км | 0:45 |
Кизильское - Сибай (8 км; 0:05) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Сибай | 77 км | 0:51 |
Сибай - Строителей (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Строителей | 87 км | 1:01 |
Строителей - Баймак (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Баймак | 117 км | 1:22 |
Баймак - Ишмурзино (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ишмурзино | 135 км | 1:34 |
Ишмурзино - Юлдыбаево (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Юлдыбаево | 160 км | 1:51 |
Юлдыбаево - Кашкарово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кашкарово | 167 км | 1:55 |
Кашкарово - Искужино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Искужино | 167 км | 1:55 |
Искужино - Зилаир (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Зилаир | 194 км | 2:14 |
Зилаир - Бердяш (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бердяш | 216 км | 2:28 |
Бердяш - Тазларово (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тазларово | 257 км | 2:55 |
Тазларово - Исянгулово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Исянгулово | 265 км | 3:00 |
Исянгулово - Бурунча (16 км; 0:14) | Башкортостан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Бурунча | 280 км | 3:15 |
Бурунча - Спасское (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Спасское | 292 км | 3:27 |
Спасское - Васильевка (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Васильевка | 312 км | 3:47 |
Васильевка - Татарский Саракташ (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татарский Саракташ | 316 км | 3:51 |
Татарский Саракташ - Саракташ (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Саракташ | 321 км | 3:56 |
Саракташ - Черкассы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черкассы | 322 км | 3:56 |
Черкассы - Фёдоровка Первая (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Фёдоровка Первая | 335 км | 4:11 |
Фёдоровка Первая - Никитино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Никитино | 338 км | 4:14 |
Никитино - Чёрный Отрог (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чёрный Отрог | 348 км | 4:25 |
Чёрный Отрог - Студенцы (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Студенцы | 358 км | 4:34 |
Студенцы - Каменноозёрное (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 382 км | 4:58 |
Каменноозёрное - Нежинка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нежинка | 396 км | 5:09 |
Нежинка - Пригородный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пригородный | 402 км | 5:12 |
Пригородный - Оренбург (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Оренбург | 405 км | 5:14 |
Оренбург - Южный Урал (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Южный Урал | 423 км | 5:33 |
Южный Урал - имени 9 Января (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
имени 9 Января | 427 км | 5:36 |
имени 9 Января - Нижняя Павловка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижняя Павловка | 439 км | 5:43 |
Нижняя Павловка - Дедуровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дедуровка | 452 км | 5:52 |
Дедуровка - Городище (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Городище | 470 км | 6:04 |
Городище - Краснохолм (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Краснохолм | 486 км | 6:15 |
Краснохолм - Кардаилово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кардаилово | 505 км | 6:25 |
Кардаилово - Бурлин (88 км; 0:48) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Бурлин | 593 км | 7:14 |
Бурлин - Федоровка (58 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Федоровка | 651 км | 7:54 |
Федоровка - Подстепное (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Подстепное | 687 км | 8:20 |
Подстепное - Таскала (93 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Таскала | 780 км | 9:23 |
Таскала - Демьяс (90 км; 0:50) | Казахстан - Россия | ||
|
Демьяс | 870 км | 10:13 |
Демьяс - Новоросляевка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоросляевка | 881 км | 10:19 |
Новоросляевка - Дергачи (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дергачи | 899 км | 10:29 |
Дергачи - Васильевка Первая (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Васильевка Первая | 909 км | 10:34 |
Васильевка Первая - Целинный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Целинный | 921 км | 10:41 |
Целинный - Ершов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ершов | 936 км | 10:49 |
Ершов - Тулайково (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тулайково | 942 км | 10:52 |
Тулайково - Новая Краснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Краснянка | 945 км | 10:54 |
Новая Краснянка - Ершов (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ершов | 945 км | 10:54 |
Ершов - Учебный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Учебный | 945 км | 10:54 |
Учебный - Сокорная Балка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Сокорная Балка | 957 км | 11:04 |
Сокорная Балка - Мунино (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мунино | 969 км | 11:10 |
Мунино - Мокроус (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Мокроус | 1001 км | 11:28 |
Мокроус - Еруслан (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Еруслан | 1013 км | 11:34 |
Еруслан - Пушкино (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1038 км | 11:49 |
Пушкино - Новоантоновка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоантоновка | 1042 км | 11:52 |
Новоантоновка - Наливная (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Наливная | 1046 км | 11:53 |
Наливная - Пионерское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пионерское | 1047 км | 11:54 |
Пионерское - Золотая Степь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Золотая Степь | 1052 км | 11:57 |
Золотая Степь - Первомайское (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1073 км | 12:10 |
Первомайское - Безымянное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Безымянное | 1078 км | 12:13 |
Безымянное - Заветы Ильича (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заветы Ильича | 1080 км | 12:14 |
Заветы Ильича - Новопушкинское (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новопушкинское | 1099 км | 12:26 |
Новопушкинское - Пробуждение (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пробуждение | 1103 км | 12:28 |
Пробуждение - Энгельс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1105 км | 12:29 |
Энгельс - Саратов (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Саратов | 1117 км | 12:42 |
Саратов - Михайловка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1143 км | 13:02 |
Михайловка - Бутырки (65 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Бутырки | 1208 км | 13:45 |
Бутырки - Первомайское (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1226 км | 13:57 |
Первомайское - Калининск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калининск | 1232 км | 14:01 |
Калининск - Казачка (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Казачка | 1269 км | 14:29 |
Казачка - Малая Семёновка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Малая Семёновка | 1294 км | 14:45 |
Малая Семёновка - Барки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Барки | 1306 км | 14:53 |
Барки - Тростянка (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тростянка | 1331 км | 15:09 |
Тростянка - Старый Хопёр (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Хопёр | 1341 км | 15:14 |
Старый Хопёр - Байчурово (28 км; 0:17) | Саратовская область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Байчурово | 1368 км | 15:32 |
Байчурово - Мазурка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мазурка | 1379 км | 15:39 |
Мазурка - Пески (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пески | 1387 км | 15:44 |
Пески - Поворино (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Поворино | 1405 км | 15:58 |
Поворино - Рождественское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рождественское | 1413 км | 16:03 |
Рождественское - Октябрьское (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Октябрьское | 1430 км | 16:14 |
Октябрьское - Половцево (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Половцево | 1452 км | 16:29 |
Половцево - Замельничный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Замельничный | 1454 км | 16:31 |
Замельничный - Новохопёрск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новохопёрск | 1458 км | 16:33 |
Новохопёрск - Новохопёрский (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новохопёрский | 1462 км | 16:36 |
Новохопёрский - Пыховка (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пыховка | 1471 км | 16:46 |
Пыховка - Централь (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Централь | 1487 км | 17:02 |
Централь - Михайловский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Михайловский | 1493 км | 17:07 |
Михайловский - Полежаевский (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Полежаевский | 1502 км | 17:17 |
Полежаевский - Банное (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Банное | 1513 км | 17:28 |
Банное - Мужичье (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мужичье | 1525 км | 17:40 |
Мужичье - Берёзовка (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 1534 км | 17:49 |
Берёзовка - Воробьёвка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Воробьёвка | 1539 км | 17:53 |
Воробьёвка - Новотолучеево (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новотолучеево | 1552 км | 18:05 |
Новотолучеево - Рудня (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рудня | 1553 км | 18:06 |
Рудня - Поплавский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Поплавский | 1560 км | 18:10 |
Поплавский - Пришиб (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пришиб | 1563 км | 18:13 |
Пришиб - Калач (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калач | 1566 км | 18:15 |
Калач - Заброды (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заброды | 1569 км | 18:19 |
Заброды - Пригородный (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пригородный | 1574 км | 18:25 |
Пригородный - Ширяево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ширяево | 1580 км | 18:29 |
Ширяево - Пески (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пески | 1590 км | 18:36 |
Пески - Красноселовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красноселовка | 1599 км | 18:42 |
Красноселовка - Петропавловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петропавловка | 1605 км | 18:46 |
Петропавловка - Замостье (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Замостье | 1618 км | 19:00 |
Замостье - Бычок (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бычок | 1621 км | 19:03 |
Бычок - Подколодновка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подколодновка | 1630 км | 19:11 |
Подколодновка - Галиевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Галиевка | 1632 км | 19:13 |
Галиевка - Залиман (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Залиман | 1639 км | 19:18 |
Залиман - Богучар (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Богучар | 1642 км | 19:21 |
Богучар - Поповка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Поповка | 1646 км | 19:25 |
Поповка - Лофицкое (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лофицкое | 1651 км | 19:28 |
Лофицкое - Расковка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Расковка | 1656 км | 19:32 |
Расковка - Луговое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луговое | 1659 км | 19:34 |
Луговое - Писаревка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Писаревка | 1670 км | 19:41 |
Писаревка - Талы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Талы | 1677 км | 19:46 |
Талы - Смаглеевка (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Смаглеевка | 1693 км | 19:59 |
Смаглеевка - Кантемировка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кантемировка | 1701 км | 20:05 |
Кантемировка - Бугаевка (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бугаевка | 1714 км | 20:18 |
Бугаевка - Марковка (19 км; 0:19) | Воронежская область - Луганская Народная Республика | ||
|
Марковка | 1733 км | 20:37 |
Марковка - Лесная Поляна (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лесная Поляна | 1741 км | 20:46 |
Лесная Поляна - Новороссошь (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Новороссошь | 1759 км | 21:04 |
Новороссошь - Новопсков (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопсков | 1765 км | 21:10 |
Новопсков - Писаревка (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Писаревка | 1772 км | 21:19 |
Писаревка - Рыбянцево (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рыбянцево | 1777 км | 21:24 |
Рыбянцево - Пески (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пески | 1781 км | 21:29 |
Пески - Булавиновка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Булавиновка | 1785 км | 21:33 |
Булавиновка - Проезжее (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Проезжее | 1789 км | 21:37 |
Проезжее - Бутковка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бутковка | 1792 км | 21:40 |
Бутковка - Лиман (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лиман | 1797 км | 21:44 |
Лиман - Проказино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Проказино | 1799 км | 21:47 |
Проказино - Старобельск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старобельск | 1801 км | 21:49 |
Старобельск - Верхняя Покровка (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Верхняя Покровка | 1816 км | 22:04 |
Верхняя Покровка - Нижнепокровка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижнепокровка | 1825 км | 22:13 |
Нижнепокровка - Новая Астрахань (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новая Астрахань | 1836 км | 22:24 |
Новая Астрахань - Михайловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1839 км | 22:27 |
Михайловка - Варваровка (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Варваровка | 1852 км | 22:40 |
Варваровка - Рубежное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рубежное | 1856 км | 22:44 |
Рубежное - Старая Краснянка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старая Краснянка | 1864 км | 22:51 |
Старая Краснянка - Кременная (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кременная | 1867 км | 22:54 |
Кременная - Торское (23 км; 0:25) | Луганская Народная Республика - Донецкая Народная Республика | ||
|
Торское | 1891 км | 23:19 |
Торское - Заречное (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заречное | 1892 км | 23:20 |
Заречное - Ямполь (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ямполь | 1904 км | 23:32 |