Маршрут Агаповка - Россиянка с/т
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2152 км; Время пути: 25:36
8 л./100 км * 2152 км ≈ 172 л.
50 руб./л. * 172 л. = 8600 руб.
|
Агаповка | ||
Агаповка - Янгельский (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Янгельский | 23 км | 0:18 |
Янгельский - Сыртинский (25 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 48 км | 0:37 |
Сыртинский - Увальский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Увальский | 59 км | 0:44 |
Увальский - Кизильское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кизильское | 68 км | 0:51 |
Кизильское - Сибай (8 км; 0:05) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Сибай | 77 км | 0:56 |
Сибай - Строителей (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Строителей | 86 км | 1:06 |
Строителей - Баймак (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Баймак | 117 км | 1:27 |
Баймак - Ишмурзино (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ишмурзино | 135 км | 1:40 |
Ишмурзино - Юлдыбаево (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Юлдыбаево | 160 км | 1:56 |
Юлдыбаево - Кашкарово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кашкарово | 166 км | 2:00 |
Кашкарово - Искужино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Искужино | 167 км | 2:01 |
Искужино - Зилаир (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Зилаир | 194 км | 2:19 |
Зилаир - Бердяш (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бердяш | 215 км | 2:33 |
Бердяш - Тазларово (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тазларово | 257 км | 3:01 |
Тазларово - Исянгулово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Исянгулово | 264 км | 3:06 |
Исянгулово - Бурунча (16 км; 0:14) | Башкортостан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Бурунча | 280 км | 3:20 |
Бурунча - Спасское (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Спасское | 291 км | 3:32 |
Спасское - Васильевка (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Васильевка | 312 км | 3:52 |
Васильевка - Татарский Саракташ (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татарский Саракташ | 316 км | 3:56 |
Татарский Саракташ - Саракташ (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Саракташ | 320 км | 4:01 |
Саракташ - Черкассы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черкассы | 321 км | 4:02 |
Черкассы - Фёдоровка Первая (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Фёдоровка Первая | 334 км | 4:16 |
Фёдоровка Первая - Никитино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Никитино | 337 км | 4:19 |
Никитино - Чёрный Отрог (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чёрный Отрог | 348 км | 4:30 |
Чёрный Отрог - Студенцы (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Студенцы | 357 км | 4:40 |
Студенцы - Каменноозёрное (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 381 км | 5:03 |
Каменноозёрное - Нежинка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нежинка | 396 км | 5:14 |
Нежинка - Пригородный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пригородный | 401 км | 5:18 |
Пригородный - Оренбург (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Оренбург | 404 км | 5:20 |
Оренбург - Подгородняя Покровка (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Подгородняя Покровка | 428 км | 5:43 |
Подгородняя Покровка - Холодные Ключи (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Холодные Ключи | 436 км | 5:49 |
Холодные Ключи - Переволоцкий (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Переволоцкий | 484 км | 6:23 |
Переволоцкий - Платовка (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Платовка | 509 км | 6:43 |
Платовка - Покровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Покровка | 511 км | 6:44 |
Покровка - Козловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 517 км | 6:48 |
Козловка - Землянка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Землянка | 522 км | 6:52 |
Землянка - Новосергиевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новосергиевка | 529 км | 6:56 |
Новосергиевка - Барабановка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барабановка | 549 км | 7:09 |
Барабановка - Гамалеевка-1 (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гамалеевка-1 | 556 км | 7:14 |
Гамалеевка-1 - Сорочинск (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Сорочинск | 582 км | 7:31 |
Сорочинск - Первое Мая (42 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Первое Мая | 625 км | 8:00 |
Первое Мая - Погромное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Погромное | 632 км | 8:04 |
Погромное - Погромное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Погромное | 634 км | 8:07 |
Погромное - Дмитриевка (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 651 км | 8:18 |
Дмитриевка - Новоалександровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоалександровка | 654 км | 8:20 |
Новоалександровка - Искра (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Искра | 665 км | 8:27 |
Искра - Тупиковка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тупиковка | 678 км | 8:36 |
Тупиковка - Староалександровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Староалександровка | 681 км | 8:38 |
Староалександровка - Старая Таволжанка (17 км; 0:11) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Старая Таволжанка | 698 км | 8:49 |
Старая Таволжанка - Бариновка (65 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Бариновка | 763 км | 9:29 |
Бариновка - Просвет (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Просвет | 789 км | 9:47 |
Просвет - Березки (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Березки | 817 км | 10:07 |
Березки - Зелененький (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелененький | 822 км | 10:10 |
Зелененький - Чапаевск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 841 км | 10:23 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Проспект | 852 км | 10:31 |
Проспект - Рузановский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рузановский | 860 км | 10:36 |
Рузановский - Богусский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Богусский | 868 км | 10:42 |
Богусский - Андросовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Андросовка | 883 км | 10:52 |
Андросовка - Марьевка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьевка | 901 км | 11:04 |
Марьевка - Николаевка (20 км; 0:15) | Самарская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Николаевка | 921 км | 11:19 |
Николаевка - Знаменский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Знаменский | 937 км | 11:29 |
Знаменский - Большая Таволожка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 964 км | 11:48 |
Большая Таволожка - Преображенка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Преображенка | 974 км | 11:55 |
Преображенка - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 979 км | 11:59 |
Успенка - Пугачёвский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 983 км | 12:02 |
Пугачёвский - Пугачёв (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 985 км | 12:03 |
Пугачёв - Березово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березово | 1015 км | 12:24 |
Березово - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1024 км | 12:30 |
Малоперекопное - Сухой Отрог (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1034 км | 12:37 |
Сухой Отрог - Кормёжка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1046 км | 12:45 |
Кормёжка - Быков Отрог (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1062 км | 12:57 |
Быков Отрог - Маянга (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Маянга | 1079 км | 13:09 |
Маянга - Еланка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Еланка | 1093 км | 13:19 |
Еланка - Воротаевка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1109 км | 13:31 |
Воротаевка - Зоркино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1116 км | 13:35 |
Зоркино - Подлесное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1129 км | 13:44 |
Подлесное - Баскатовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1132 км | 13:46 |
Баскатовка - Орловское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловское | 1140 км | 13:51 |
Орловское - Маркс (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Маркс | 1156 км | 14:02 |
Маркс - Приволжское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1156 км | 14:02 |
Приволжское - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 1159 км | 14:04 |
Павловка - Бобровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1164 км | 14:07 |
Бобровка - Энгельс (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1196 км | 14:31 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1198 км | 14:33 |
Прибрежный - Саратов (14 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Саратов | 1213 км | 14:49 |
Саратов - Ивановский (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1249 км | 15:17 |
Ивановский - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1262 км | 15:24 |
Сергиевский - Луганское (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Луганское | 1275 км | 15:31 |
Луганское - Усть-Грязнуха (81 км; 0:43) | Саратовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1355 км | 16:15 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Камышин (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Камышин | 1396 км | 16:39 |
Камышин - Оленье (127 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Оленье | 1524 км | 17:57 |
Оленье - Дубовка (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дубовка | 1537 км | 18:09 |
Дубовка - Пичуга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пичуга | 1553 км | 18:17 |
Пичуга - Ерзовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 1559 км | 18:20 |
Ерзовка - Волгоград (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1566 км | 18:24 |
Волгоград - Орловка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловка | 1574 км | 18:33 |
Орловка - Кирова (51 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Кирова | 1625 км | 19:26 |
Кирова - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1627 км | 19:27 |
Волгоград - Чапурники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чапурники | 1627 км | 19:27 |
Чапурники - Ивановка (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ивановка | 1641 км | 19:38 |
Ивановка - Червлёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червлёное | 1644 км | 19:41 |
Червлёное - Канальная (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Канальная | 1646 км | 19:43 |
Канальная - Привольный (38 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Привольный | 1684 км | 20:11 |
Привольный - Абганерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Абганерово | 1685 км | 20:12 |
Абганерово - Абганерово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Абганерово | 1693 км | 20:18 |
Абганерово - Аксай (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Аксай | 1714 км | 20:32 |
Аксай - Октябрьский (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1739 км | 20:48 |
Октябрьский - Равнинный (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Равнинный | 1757 км | 21:00 |
Равнинный - Котельниково (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Котельниково | 1792 км | 21:23 |
Котельниково - Дубовское (42 км; 0:29) | Волгоградская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Дубовское | 1835 км | 21:52 |
Дубовское - Ериковский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ериковский | 1837 км | 21:54 |
Ериковский - Гашун (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Гашун | 1854 км | 22:05 |
Гашун - Зимовники (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зимовники | 1871 км | 22:17 |
Зимовники - Орловский (47 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Орловский | 1918 км | 22:53 |
Орловский - Пролетарск (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Пролетарск | 1950 км | 23:14 |
Пролетарск - Доротдел (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Доротдел | 1951 км | 23:15 |
Доротдел - Манычстрой (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Манычстрой | 1961 км | 23:22 |
Манычстрой - Конезавод имени Будённого (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Конезавод имени Будённого | 1972 км | 23:29 |
Конезавод имени Будённого - Сальск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сальск | 1975 км | 23:32 |
Сальск - Плодопитомник (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Плодопитомник | 1985 км | 23:40 |
Плодопитомник - Развильное (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Развильное | 2017 км | 24:01 |
Развильное - Песчанокопское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Песчанокопское | 2034 км | 24:13 |
Песчанокопское - Рассыпное (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассыпное | 2048 км | 24:21 |
Рассыпное - Белая Глина (22 км; 0:14) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Белая Глина | 2070 км | 24:35 |
Белая Глина - Новопокровская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новопокровская | 2090 км | 24:49 |
Новопокровская - Кубанский (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кубанский | 2104 км | 25:00 |
Кубанский - Парковый (38 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Парковый | 2141 км | 25:26 |
Парковый - Тихорецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тихорецк | 2142 км | 25:26 |
Тихорецк - Военный городок (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Военный городок | 2149 км | 25:32 |
Военный городок - Россиянка с/т (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Россиянка с/т | 2153 км | 25:36 |