Маршрут Агаповка - Ровеньки
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1879 км; Время пути: 22:50
8 л./100 км * 1879 км ≈ 150 л.
50 руб./л. * 150 л. = 7500 руб.
|
Агаповка | ||
Агаповка - Янгельский (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Янгельский | 23 км | 0:18 |
Янгельский - Сыртинский (25 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 48 км | 0:37 |
Сыртинский - Увальский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Увальский | 59 км | 0:44 |
Увальский - Кизильское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кизильское | 68 км | 0:51 |
Кизильское - Сибай (8 км; 0:05) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Сибай | 77 км | 0:56 |
Сибай - Строителей (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Строителей | 86 км | 1:06 |
Строителей - Баймак (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Баймак | 117 км | 1:27 |
Баймак - Ишмурзино (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ишмурзино | 135 км | 1:40 |
Ишмурзино - Юлдыбаево (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Юлдыбаево | 160 км | 1:56 |
Юлдыбаево - Кашкарово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кашкарово | 166 км | 2:00 |
Кашкарово - Искужино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Искужино | 167 км | 2:01 |
Искужино - Зилаир (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Зилаир | 194 км | 2:19 |
Зилаир - Бердяш (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бердяш | 215 км | 2:33 |
Бердяш - Тазларово (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тазларово | 257 км | 3:01 |
Тазларово - Исянгулово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Исянгулово | 264 км | 3:06 |
Исянгулово - Бурунча (16 км; 0:14) | Башкортостан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Бурунча | 280 км | 3:20 |
Бурунча - Спасское (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Спасское | 291 км | 3:32 |
Спасское - Васильевка (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Васильевка | 312 км | 3:52 |
Васильевка - Татарский Саракташ (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татарский Саракташ | 316 км | 3:56 |
Татарский Саракташ - Саракташ (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Саракташ | 320 км | 4:01 |
Саракташ - Черкассы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черкассы | 321 км | 4:02 |
Черкассы - Фёдоровка Первая (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Фёдоровка Первая | 334 км | 4:16 |
Фёдоровка Первая - Никитино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Никитино | 337 км | 4:19 |
Никитино - Чёрный Отрог (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чёрный Отрог | 348 км | 4:30 |
Чёрный Отрог - Студенцы (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Студенцы | 357 км | 4:40 |
Студенцы - Каменноозёрное (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 381 км | 5:03 |
Каменноозёрное - Нежинка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нежинка | 396 км | 5:14 |
Нежинка - Пригородный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пригородный | 401 км | 5:18 |
Пригородный - Оренбург (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Оренбург | 404 км | 5:20 |
Оренбург - Подгородняя Покровка (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Подгородняя Покровка | 428 км | 5:43 |
Подгородняя Покровка - Холодные Ключи (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Холодные Ключи | 436 км | 5:49 |
Холодные Ключи - Переволоцкий (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Переволоцкий | 484 км | 6:23 |
Переволоцкий - Платовка (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Платовка | 509 км | 6:43 |
Платовка - Покровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Покровка | 511 км | 6:44 |
Покровка - Козловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 517 км | 6:47 |
Козловка - Землянка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Землянка | 522 км | 6:51 |
Землянка - Новосергиевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новосергиевка | 529 км | 6:56 |
Новосергиевка - Барабановка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барабановка | 549 км | 7:09 |
Барабановка - Гамалеевка-1 (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гамалеевка-1 | 556 км | 7:14 |
Гамалеевка-1 - Сорочинск (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Сорочинск | 582 км | 7:31 |
Сорочинск - Первое Мая (42 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Первое Мая | 625 км | 7:59 |
Первое Мая - Погромное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Погромное | 632 км | 8:04 |
Погромное - Погромное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Погромное | 634 км | 8:07 |
Погромное - Дмитриевка (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 651 км | 8:18 |
Дмитриевка - Новоалександровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоалександровка | 654 км | 8:20 |
Новоалександровка - Искра (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Искра | 665 км | 8:27 |
Искра - Тупиковка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тупиковка | 678 км | 8:36 |
Тупиковка - Староалександровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Староалександровка | 681 км | 8:38 |
Староалександровка - Старая Таволжанка (17 км; 0:11) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Старая Таволжанка | 698 км | 8:49 |
Старая Таволжанка - Бариновка (65 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Бариновка | 763 км | 9:29 |
Бариновка - Просвет (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Просвет | 789 км | 9:46 |
Просвет - Березки (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Березки | 817 км | 10:06 |
Березки - Зелененький (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелененький | 822 км | 10:09 |
Зелененький - Чапаевск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 841 км | 10:23 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Проспект | 852 км | 10:31 |
Проспект - Рузановский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рузановский | 860 км | 10:36 |
Рузановский - Богусский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Богусский | 868 км | 10:42 |
Богусский - Андросовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Андросовка | 883 км | 10:52 |
Андросовка - Марьевка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьевка | 901 км | 11:04 |
Марьевка - Николаевка (20 км; 0:15) | Самарская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Николаевка | 921 км | 11:19 |
Николаевка - Знаменский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Знаменский | 937 км | 11:29 |
Знаменский - Большая Таволожка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 964 км | 11:48 |
Большая Таволожка - Преображенка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Преображенка | 974 км | 11:55 |
Преображенка - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 979 км | 11:59 |
Успенка - Пугачёвский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 983 км | 12:02 |
Пугачёвский - Пугачёв (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 985 км | 12:03 |
Пугачёв - Березово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березово | 1015 км | 12:24 |
Березово - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1024 км | 12:30 |
Малоперекопное - Сухой Отрог (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1034 км | 12:37 |
Сухой Отрог - Кормёжка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1046 км | 12:45 |
Кормёжка - Быков Отрог (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1062 км | 12:57 |
Быков Отрог - Маянга (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Маянга | 1079 км | 13:09 |
Маянга - Еланка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Еланка | 1093 км | 13:19 |
Еланка - Воротаевка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1109 км | 13:31 |
Воротаевка - Зоркино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1116 км | 13:35 |
Зоркино - Подлесное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1129 км | 13:44 |
Подлесное - Баскатовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1132 км | 13:46 |
Баскатовка - Орловское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловское | 1140 км | 13:51 |
Орловское - Маркс (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Маркс | 1156 км | 14:02 |
Маркс - Приволжское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1156 км | 14:02 |
Приволжское - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 1159 км | 14:04 |
Павловка - Бобровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1164 км | 14:07 |
Бобровка - Шумейка (33 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Шумейка | 1197 км | 14:32 |
Шумейка - Пристанное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пристанное | 1203 км | 14:35 |
Пристанное - Дубки (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дубки | 1215 км | 14:45 |
Дубки - Саратов (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саратов | 1224 км | 14:50 |
Саратов - Сторожевка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сторожевка | 1232 км | 14:55 |
Сторожевка - Красный Октябрь (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 1249 км | 15:06 |
Красный Октябрь - Бутырки (64 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Бутырки | 1313 км | 15:52 |
Бутырки - Первомайское (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1331 км | 16:04 |
Первомайское - Калининск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калининск | 1337 км | 16:08 |
Калининск - Казачка (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Казачка | 1374 км | 16:36 |
Казачка - Малая Семёновка (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Малая Семёновка | 1398 км | 16:52 |
Малая Семёновка - Барки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Барки | 1411 км | 17:00 |
Барки - Тростянка (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тростянка | 1436 км | 17:16 |
Тростянка - Старый Хопёр (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Хопёр | 1446 км | 17:21 |
Старый Хопёр - Третьяки (39 км; 0:23) | Саратовская область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Третьяки | 1484 км | 17:44 |
Третьяки - Борисоглебск (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Борисоглебск | 1508 км | 17:58 |
Борисоглебск - Грибановский (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грибановский | 1524 км | 18:10 |
Грибановский - Верхний Карачан (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Верхний Карачан | 1538 км | 18:17 |
Верхний Карачан - Красное (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Красное | 1583 км | 18:47 |
Красное - Некрылово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Некрылово | 1587 км | 18:50 |
Некрылово - Елань-Колено (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Елань-Колено | 1603 км | 19:03 |
Елань-Колено - Елань-Коленовский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Елань-Коленовский | 1609 км | 19:07 |
Елань-Коленовский - Участок №4 (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Участок №4 | 1630 км | 19:20 |
Участок №4 - Нижняя Каменка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижняя Каменка | 1635 км | 19:24 |
Нижняя Каменка - Таловая (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Таловая | 1642 км | 19:29 |
Таловая - Орловка (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Орловка | 1661 км | 19:42 |
Орловка - Тройня (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тройня | 1667 км | 19:46 |
Тройня - Анновка (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Анновка | 1678 км | 19:55 |
Анновка - Красный (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Красный | 1691 км | 20:10 |
Красный - Нижний Кисляй (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нижний Кисляй | 1698 км | 20:16 |
Нижний Кисляй - Шестаково (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шестаково | 1711 км | 20:26 |
Шестаково - Лосево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лосево | 1724 км | 20:35 |
Лосево - Белогорье (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Белогорье | 1749 км | 20:52 |
Белогорье - Сергеевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сергеевка | 1765 км | 21:03 |
Сергеевка - Подгоренский (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подгоренский | 1777 км | 21:11 |
Подгоренский - Дроздово (38 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Дроздово | 1814 км | 21:45 |
Дроздово - Ольховатка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ольховатка | 1823 км | 21:54 |
Ольховатка - Заболотовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заболотовка | 1824 км | 21:55 |
Заболотовка - Большие Базы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большие Базы | 1825 км | 21:56 |
Большие Базы - Ерёмовка (25 км; 0:25) | Воронежская область - Белгородская область | ||
|
Ерёмовка | 1850 км | 22:21 |
Ерёмовка - Нагорье (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нагорье | 1858 км | 22:29 |
Нагорье - Нагольное (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нагольное | 1868 км | 22:39 |
Нагольное - Ровеньки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ровеньки | 1879 км | 22:50 |