Маршрут Агаповка - Константиновка
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2092 км; Время пути: 23:23
8 л./100 км * 2092 км ≈ 167 л.
50 руб./л. * 167 л. = 8350 руб.
|
Агаповка | ||
Агаповка - Наровчатка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Наровчатка | 2 км | 0:01 |
Наровчатка - Янгельский (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Янгельский | 24 км | 0:16 |
Янгельский - Сыртинский (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 48 км | 0:32 |
Сыртинский - Увальский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Увальский | 59 км | 0:39 |
Увальский - Кизильское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кизильское | 69 км | 0:45 |
Кизильское - Сибай (8 км; 0:05) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Сибай | 77 км | 0:51 |
Сибай - Строителей (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Строителей | 87 км | 1:01 |
Строителей - Баймак (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Баймак | 117 км | 1:22 |
Баймак - Ишмурзино (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ишмурзино | 135 км | 1:34 |
Ишмурзино - Юлдыбаево (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Юлдыбаево | 160 км | 1:51 |
Юлдыбаево - Кашкарово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кашкарово | 167 км | 1:55 |
Кашкарово - Искужино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Искужино | 167 км | 1:55 |
Искужино - Зилаир (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Зилаир | 194 км | 2:14 |
Зилаир - Бердяш (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бердяш | 216 км | 2:28 |
Бердяш - Тазларово (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тазларово | 257 км | 2:55 |
Тазларово - Исянгулово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Исянгулово | 265 км | 3:00 |
Исянгулово - Бурунча (16 км; 0:14) | Башкортостан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Бурунча | 280 км | 3:15 |
Бурунча - Спасское (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Спасское | 292 км | 3:27 |
Спасское - Васильевка (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Васильевка | 312 км | 3:47 |
Васильевка - Татарский Саракташ (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татарский Саракташ | 316 км | 3:51 |
Татарский Саракташ - Саракташ (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Саракташ | 321 км | 3:56 |
Саракташ - Черкассы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черкассы | 322 км | 3:56 |
Черкассы - Фёдоровка Первая (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Фёдоровка Первая | 335 км | 4:11 |
Фёдоровка Первая - Никитино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Никитино | 338 км | 4:14 |
Никитино - Чёрный Отрог (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чёрный Отрог | 348 км | 4:25 |
Чёрный Отрог - Студенцы (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Студенцы | 358 км | 4:34 |
Студенцы - Каменноозёрное (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 382 км | 4:58 |
Каменноозёрное - Нежинка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нежинка | 396 км | 5:09 |
Нежинка - Пригородный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пригородный | 402 км | 5:12 |
Пригородный - Оренбург (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Оренбург | 405 км | 5:14 |
Оренбург - Южный Урал (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Южный Урал | 423 км | 5:33 |
Южный Урал - имени 9 Января (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
имени 9 Января | 427 км | 5:36 |
имени 9 Января - Нижняя Павловка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижняя Павловка | 439 км | 5:43 |
Нижняя Павловка - Дедуровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дедуровка | 452 км | 5:52 |
Дедуровка - Городище (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Городище | 470 км | 6:04 |
Городище - Краснохолм (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Краснохолм | 486 км | 6:15 |
Краснохолм - Кардаилово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кардаилово | 505 км | 6:25 |
Кардаилово - Бурлин (88 км; 0:48) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Бурлин | 593 км | 7:14 |
Бурлин - Федоровка (58 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Федоровка | 651 км | 7:54 |
Федоровка - Подстепное (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Подстепное | 687 км | 8:20 |
Подстепное - Таскала (93 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Таскала | 780 км | 9:23 |
Таскала - Демьяс (90 км; 0:50) | Казахстан - Россия | ||
|
Демьяс | 870 км | 10:13 |
Демьяс - Новоросляевка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоросляевка | 881 км | 10:19 |
Новоросляевка - Дергачи (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дергачи | 899 км | 10:29 |
Дергачи - Васильевка Первая (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Васильевка Первая | 909 км | 10:34 |
Васильевка Первая - Целинный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Целинный | 921 км | 10:41 |
Целинный - Ершов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ершов | 936 км | 10:49 |
Ершов - Тулайково (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тулайково | 942 км | 10:52 |
Тулайково - Новая Краснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Краснянка | 945 км | 10:54 |
Новая Краснянка - Ершов (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ершов | 945 км | 10:54 |
Ершов - Учебный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Учебный | 945 км | 10:54 |
Учебный - Сокорная Балка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Сокорная Балка | 957 км | 11:04 |
Сокорная Балка - Мунино (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мунино | 969 км | 11:10 |
Мунино - Мокроус (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Мокроус | 1001 км | 11:28 |
Мокроус - Еруслан (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Еруслан | 1013 км | 11:34 |
Еруслан - Пушкино (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1038 км | 11:49 |
Пушкино - Новоантоновка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоантоновка | 1042 км | 11:52 |
Новоантоновка - Наливная (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Наливная | 1046 км | 11:53 |
Наливная - Пионерское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пионерское | 1047 км | 11:54 |
Пионерское - Золотая Степь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Золотая Степь | 1052 км | 11:57 |
Золотая Степь - Первомайское (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1073 км | 12:10 |
Первомайское - Безымянное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Безымянное | 1078 км | 12:13 |
Безымянное - Заветы Ильича (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заветы Ильича | 1080 км | 12:14 |
Заветы Ильича - Новопушкинское (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новопушкинское | 1099 км | 12:26 |
Новопушкинское - Пробуждение (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пробуждение | 1103 км | 12:28 |
Пробуждение - Энгельс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1105 км | 12:29 |
Энгельс - Саратов (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Саратов | 1117 км | 12:42 |
Саратов - Ивановский (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1151 км | 13:06 |
Ивановский - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1164 км | 13:13 |
Сергиевский - Луганское (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Луганское | 1177 км | 13:20 |
Луганское - Усть-Грязнуха (80 км; 0:43) | Саратовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1257 км | 14:04 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Камышин (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Камышин | 1298 км | 14:28 |
Камышин - Оленье (127 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Оленье | 1426 км | 15:46 |
Оленье - Дубовка (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дубовка | 1439 км | 15:57 |
Дубовка - Пичуга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пичуга | 1454 км | 16:05 |
Пичуга - Ерзовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 1461 км | 16:09 |
Ерзовка - Волгоград (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1468 км | 16:13 |
Волгоград - Орловка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Орловка | 1476 км | 16:20 |
Орловка - Новый Рогачик (47 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Новый Рогачик | 1524 км | 16:57 |
Новый Рогачик - отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" | 1531 км | 17:01 |
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" - Прудбой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прудбой | 1534 км | 17:03 |
Прудбой - Мариновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мариновка | 1540 км | 17:06 |
Мариновка - Пятиморск (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пятиморск | 1558 км | 17:16 |
Пятиморск - Ильевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильевка | 1558 км | 17:16 |
Ильевка - Калач-на-Дону (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калач-на-Дону | 1563 км | 17:19 |
Калач-на-Дону - Жирковский (52 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Жирковский | 1614 км | 17:47 |
Жирковский - Суровикино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Суровикино | 1622 км | 17:51 |
Суровикино - Нижнеосиновский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнеосиновский | 1625 км | 17:53 |
Нижнеосиновский - Новодербеновский (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодербеновский | 1637 км | 18:00 |
Новодербеновский - Красноярский (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Красноярский | 1673 км | 18:19 |
Красноярский - Вознесенский (25 км; 0:14) | Волгоградская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Вознесенский | 1699 км | 18:34 |
Вознесенский - Морозовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Морозовск | 1706 км | 18:38 |
Морозовск - Углегорский (48 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Углегорский | 1755 км | 19:09 |
Углегорский - Гремучий (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремучий | 1760 км | 19:13 |
Гремучий - Михайлов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайлов | 1763 км | 19:15 |
Михайлов - Шолоховский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шолоховский | 1771 км | 19:20 |
Шолоховский - Белая Калитва (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белая Калитва | 1793 км | 19:35 |
Белая Калитва - Заречный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заречный | 1796 км | 19:37 |
Заречный - Каменск-Шахтинский (46 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 1842 км | 20:08 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1844 км | 20:09 |
Октябрьский - Шахта 32 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шахта 32 | 1845 км | 20:10 |
Шахта 32 - Каменск-Шахтинский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 1847 км | 20:11 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Южный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Южный | 1849 км | 20:13 |
Южный - Донецк (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Донецк | 1864 км | 20:23 |
Донецк - Изварино (20 км; 0:11) | Ростовская область - Луганская Народная Республика | ||
|
Изварино | 1884 км | 20:35 |
Изварино - Урало-Кавказ (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Урало-Кавказ | 1891 км | 20:39 |
Урало-Кавказ - Краснодон (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснодон | 1893 км | 20:40 |
Краснодон - Суходольск (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суходольск | 1905 км | 20:47 |
Суходольск - Молодогвардейск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодогвардейск | 1907 км | 20:49 |
Молодогвардейск - Самсоновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Самсоновка | 1911 км | 20:52 |
Самсоновка - Придорожное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Придорожное | 1915 км | 20:55 |
Придорожное - Новоанновка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоанновка | 1922 км | 20:58 |
Новоанновка - Видно-Софиевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Видно-Софиевка | 1925 км | 21:00 |
Видно-Софиевка - Катериновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Катериновка | 1925 км | 21:00 |
Катериновка - Комиссаровка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Комиссаровка | 1926 км | 21:01 |
Комиссаровка - Новосветловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосветловка | 1929 км | 21:03 |
Новосветловка - Хрящеватое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хрящеватое | 1936 км | 21:06 |
Хрящеватое - Луганск (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Луганск | 1937 км | 21:07 |
Луганск - Тепличное (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тепличное | 1954 км | 21:22 |
Тепличное - Александровск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровск | 1957 км | 21:23 |
Александровск - Сабовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сабовка | 1961 км | 21:26 |
Сабовка - Долгое (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Долгое | 1971 км | 21:33 |
Долгое - Фрунзе (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Фрунзе | 1989 км | 21:45 |
Фрунзе - Жолобок (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Жолобок | 1996 км | 21:50 |
Жолобок - Донецкий (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Донецкий | 1999 км | 21:52 |
Донецкий - Новотошковское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новотошковское | 2002 км | 21:54 |
Новотошковское - Орехово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Орехово | 2006 км | 21:56 |
Орехово - Золотое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Золотое | 2011 км | 21:59 |
Золотое - Первомайск (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Первомайск | 2020 км | 22:09 |
Первомайск - Молодёжное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 2022 км | 22:11 |
Молодёжное - Попасная (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Попасная | 2028 км | 22:17 |
Попасная - Пилипчатино (13 км; 0:13) | Луганская Народная Республика - Донецкая Народная Республика | ||
|
Пилипчатино | 2042 км | 22:30 |
Пилипчатино - Бахмут (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бахмут | 2057 км | 22:46 |
Бахмут - Ивановское (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ивановское | 2068 км | 22:57 |
Ивановское - Часов Яр (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Часов Яр | 2075 км | 23:05 |
Часов Яр - Леваневского (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Леваневского | 2076 км | 23:05 |
Леваневского - Южный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Южный | 2078 км | 23:07 |
Южный - Часов Яр (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Часов Яр | 2080 км | 23:09 |
Часов Яр - Червоное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоное | 2081 км | 23:10 |
Червоное - Подольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подольское | 2082 км | 23:11 |
Подольское - Стенки (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Стенки | 2085 км | 23:16 |
Стенки - Новодмитровка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новодмитровка | 2087 км | 23:17 |
Новодмитровка - Константиновка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Константиновка | 2092 км | 23:23 |