Маршрут Агаповка - Винница
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2616 км; Время пути: 29:32
8 л./100 км * 2616 км ≈ 209 л.
50 руб./л. * 209 л. = 10450 руб.
|
Агаповка | ||
Агаповка - Наровчатка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Наровчатка | 2 км | 0:01 |
Наровчатка - Янгельский (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Янгельский | 24 км | 0:16 |
Янгельский - Сыртинский (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 48 км | 0:32 |
Сыртинский - Увальский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Увальский | 59 км | 0:39 |
Увальский - Кизильское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кизильское | 69 км | 0:45 |
Кизильское - Сибай (8 км; 0:05) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Сибай | 77 км | 0:51 |
Сибай - Строителей (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Строителей | 87 км | 1:01 |
Строителей - Баймак (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Баймак | 117 км | 1:22 |
Баймак - Ишмурзино (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ишмурзино | 135 км | 1:34 |
Ишмурзино - Юлдыбаево (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Юлдыбаево | 160 км | 1:51 |
Юлдыбаево - Кашкарово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кашкарово | 167 км | 1:55 |
Кашкарово - Искужино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Искужино | 167 км | 1:55 |
Искужино - Зилаир (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Зилаир | 194 км | 2:14 |
Зилаир - Бердяш (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бердяш | 216 км | 2:28 |
Бердяш - Тазларово (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тазларово | 257 км | 2:55 |
Тазларово - Исянгулово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Исянгулово | 265 км | 3:00 |
Исянгулово - Бурунча (16 км; 0:14) | Башкортостан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Бурунча | 280 км | 3:15 |
Бурунча - Спасское (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Спасское | 292 км | 3:27 |
Спасское - Васильевка (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Васильевка | 312 км | 3:47 |
Васильевка - Татарский Саракташ (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татарский Саракташ | 316 км | 3:51 |
Татарский Саракташ - Саракташ (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Саракташ | 321 км | 3:56 |
Саракташ - Черкассы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черкассы | 322 км | 3:56 |
Черкассы - Фёдоровка Первая (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Фёдоровка Первая | 335 км | 4:11 |
Фёдоровка Первая - Никитино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Никитино | 338 км | 4:14 |
Никитино - Чёрный Отрог (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чёрный Отрог | 348 км | 4:25 |
Чёрный Отрог - Студенцы (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Студенцы | 358 км | 4:34 |
Студенцы - Каменноозёрное (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 382 км | 4:58 |
Каменноозёрное - Нежинка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нежинка | 396 км | 5:09 |
Нежинка - Пригородный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пригородный | 402 км | 5:12 |
Пригородный - Оренбург (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Оренбург | 405 км | 5:14 |
Оренбург - Южный Урал (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Южный Урал | 423 км | 5:33 |
Южный Урал - имени 9 Января (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
имени 9 Января | 427 км | 5:36 |
имени 9 Января - Нижняя Павловка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижняя Павловка | 439 км | 5:43 |
Нижняя Павловка - Дедуровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дедуровка | 452 км | 5:52 |
Дедуровка - Городище (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Городище | 470 км | 6:04 |
Городище - Краснохолм (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Краснохолм | 486 км | 6:15 |
Краснохолм - Кардаилово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кардаилово | 505 км | 6:25 |
Кардаилово - Бурлин (88 км; 0:48) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Бурлин | 593 км | 7:14 |
Бурлин - Федоровка (58 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Федоровка | 651 км | 7:54 |
Федоровка - Подстепное (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Подстепное | 687 км | 8:20 |
Подстепное - Таскала (93 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Таскала | 780 км | 9:23 |
Таскала - Демьяс (90 км; 0:50) | Казахстан - Россия | ||
|
Демьяс | 870 км | 10:13 |
Демьяс - Новоросляевка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоросляевка | 881 км | 10:19 |
Новоросляевка - Дергачи (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дергачи | 899 км | 10:29 |
Дергачи - Васильевка Первая (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Васильевка Первая | 909 км | 10:34 |
Васильевка Первая - Целинный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Целинный | 921 км | 10:41 |
Целинный - Ершов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ершов | 936 км | 10:49 |
Ершов - Тулайково (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тулайково | 942 км | 10:52 |
Тулайково - Новая Краснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Краснянка | 945 км | 10:54 |
Новая Краснянка - Ершов (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ершов | 945 км | 10:54 |
Ершов - Учебный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Учебный | 945 км | 10:54 |
Учебный - Сокорная Балка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Сокорная Балка | 957 км | 11:04 |
Сокорная Балка - Мунино (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мунино | 969 км | 11:10 |
Мунино - Мокроус (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Мокроус | 1001 км | 11:28 |
Мокроус - Еруслан (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Еруслан | 1013 км | 11:34 |
Еруслан - Пушкино (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1038 км | 11:49 |
Пушкино - Новоантоновка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоантоновка | 1042 км | 11:52 |
Новоантоновка - Наливная (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Наливная | 1046 км | 11:53 |
Наливная - Пионерское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пионерское | 1047 км | 11:54 |
Пионерское - Золотая Степь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Золотая Степь | 1052 км | 11:57 |
Золотая Степь - Первомайское (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1073 км | 12:10 |
Первомайское - Безымянное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Безымянное | 1078 км | 12:13 |
Безымянное - Заветы Ильича (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заветы Ильича | 1080 км | 12:14 |
Заветы Ильича - Новопушкинское (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новопушкинское | 1099 км | 12:26 |
Новопушкинское - Пробуждение (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пробуждение | 1103 км | 12:28 |
Пробуждение - Энгельс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1105 км | 12:29 |
Энгельс - Саратов (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Саратов | 1117 км | 12:42 |
Саратов - Михайловка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1143 км | 13:02 |
Михайловка - Бутырки (65 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Бутырки | 1208 км | 13:45 |
Бутырки - Первомайское (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1226 км | 13:57 |
Первомайское - Калининск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калининск | 1232 км | 14:01 |
Калининск - Казачка (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Казачка | 1269 км | 14:29 |
Казачка - Малая Семёновка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Малая Семёновка | 1294 км | 14:45 |
Малая Семёновка - Барки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Барки | 1306 км | 14:53 |
Барки - Тростянка (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тростянка | 1331 км | 15:09 |
Тростянка - Старый Хопёр (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Хопёр | 1341 км | 15:14 |
Старый Хопёр - Третьяки (39 км; 0:23) | Саратовская область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Третьяки | 1379 км | 15:37 |
Третьяки - Борисоглебск (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Борисоглебск | 1403 км | 15:50 |
Борисоглебск - Грибановский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Грибановский | 1419 км | 16:01 |
Грибановский - Верхний Карачан (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Верхний Карачан | 1433 км | 16:09 |
Верхний Карачан - Новомакарово (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Новомакарово | 1473 км | 16:31 |
Новомакарово - Архангельское (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архангельское | 1494 км | 16:43 |
Архангельское - Хлебородное (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Хлебородное | 1511 км | 16:52 |
Хлебородное - Бродовое (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бродовое | 1526 км | 17:00 |
Бродовое - Анна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Анна | 1530 км | 17:03 |
Анна - Николаевка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1542 км | 17:11 |
Николаевка - Васильевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 1548 км | 17:14 |
Васильевка - Криуша (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Криуша | 1559 км | 17:21 |
Криуша - 2-й Красный Лиман (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
2-й Красный Лиман | 1575 км | 17:29 |
2-й Красный Лиман - Капканчиковы Дворики (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Капканчиковы Дворики | 1577 км | 17:30 |
Капканчиковы Дворики - Рогачёвка (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 1597 км | 17:42 |
Рогачёвка - Александровка (32 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Александровка | 1629 км | 18:01 |
Александровка - Воронеж (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воронеж | 1632 км | 18:02 |
Воронеж - Семилуки (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Семилуки | 1655 км | 18:17 |
Семилуки - Девица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Девица | 1663 км | 18:22 |
Девица - Латная (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Латная | 1669 км | 18:26 |
Латная - Верхнее Турово (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхнее Турово | 1689 км | 18:37 |
Верхнее Турово - Вязноватовка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вязноватовка | 1699 км | 18:43 |
Вязноватовка - Лог (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лог | 1707 км | 18:48 |
Лог - Горшечное (23 км; 0:15) | Воронежская область - Курская область | ||
|
Горшечное | 1731 км | 19:03 |
Горшечное - Быково (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Быково | 1742 км | 19:13 |
Быково - Ефросимовка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Ефросимовка | 1767 км | 19:29 |
Ефросимовка - Беседино (77 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Беседино | 1844 км | 20:24 |
Беседино - Долгое (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Долгое | 1853 км | 20:32 |
Долгое - Подлесный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесный | 1856 км | 20:34 |
Подлесный - Курск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курск | 1858 км | 20:36 |
Курск - Лебяжье (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лебяжье | 1866 км | 20:41 |
Лебяжье - Селиховы Дворы (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Селиховы Дворы | 1886 км | 20:53 |
Селиховы Дворы - Журавлино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Журавлино | 1896 км | 21:00 |
Журавлино - Артюховка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Артюховка | 1909 км | 21:08 |
Артюховка - Иванино (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Иванино | 1923 км | 21:18 |
Иванино - Чапли (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапли | 1927 км | 21:21 |
Чапли - имени Карла Либкнехта (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
имени Карла Либкнехта | 1929 км | 21:22 |
имени Карла Либкнехта - Большие Угоны (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Угоны | 1936 км | 21:25 |
Большие Угоны - Льгов (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Льгов | 1945 км | 21:31 |
Льгов - Густомой (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Густомой | 1963 км | 21:41 |
Густомой - Ивановское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1971 км | 21:45 |
Ивановское - Марьино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марьино | 1973 км | 21:46 |
Марьино - Степановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Степановка | 1975 км | 21:48 |
Степановка - Рыльск (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рыльск | 1987 км | 21:54 |
Рыльск - Боровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Боровское | 1988 км | 21:54 |
Боровское - Михайловка (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Михайловка | 2010 км | 22:08 |
Михайловка - Крупец (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крупец | 2017 км | 22:12 |
Крупец - Козино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 2028 км | 22:18 |
Козино - Катериновка (8 км; 0:04) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Катериновка | 2036 км | 22:22 |
Катериновка - Заруцкое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заруцкое | 2041 км | 22:25 |
Заруцкое - Глухов (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глухов | 2048 км | 22:30 |
Глухов - Кролевец (42 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Кролевец | 2090 км | 23:03 |
Кролевец - Лапшино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лапшино | 2098 км | 23:08 |
Лапшино - Полесское (21 км; 0:13) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Полесское | 2119 км | 23:22 |
Полесское - Карацюбино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 2124 км | 23:25 |
Карацюбино - Шумейкино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 2127 км | 23:28 |
Шумейкино - Голубев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубев | 2128 км | 23:28 |
Голубев - Мосты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мосты | 2130 км | 23:30 |
Мосты - Батурин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батурин | 2134 км | 23:32 |
Батурин - Червоное Озеро (45 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 2179 км | 24:03 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 2183 км | 24:06 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 2192 км | 24:12 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 2198 км | 24:16 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 2202 км | 24:19 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 2206 км | 24:22 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 2215 км | 24:28 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 2222 км | 24:32 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 2251 км | 24:52 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 2260 км | 24:57 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 2264 км | 25:01 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 2268 км | 25:03 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 2268 км | 25:03 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 2275 км | 25:08 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 2280 км | 25:11 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 2281 км | 25:11 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 2284 км | 25:14 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 2286 км | 25:16 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 2290 км | 25:20 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 2295 км | 25:22 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 2297 км | 25:23 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 2301 км | 25:27 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 2312 км | 25:36 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 2319 км | 25:42 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 2321 км | 25:44 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 2323 км | 25:47 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 2326 км | 25:48 |
Бровары - Стоянка (44 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Стоянка | 2370 км | 26:34 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 2374 км | 26:37 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 2376 км | 26:38 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 2378 км | 26:40 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 2380 км | 26:42 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 2381 км | 26:42 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 2383 км | 26:43 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 2388 км | 26:46 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 2391 км | 26:47 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 2396 км | 26:50 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 2402 км | 26:54 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 2408 км | 26:59 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 2416 км | 27:03 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 2422 км | 27:07 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 2424 км | 27:08 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 2434 км | 27:14 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 2441 км | 27:19 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 2445 км | 27:21 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 2454 км | 27:26 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 2468 км | 27:33 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 2471 км | 27:35 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 2475 км | 27:38 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 2480 км | 27:43 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 2483 км | 27:44 |
Житомир - Заречаны (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Заречаны | 2493 км | 27:55 |
Заречаны - Гуйва (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуйва | 2495 км | 27:57 |
Гуйва - Пряжев (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пряжев | 2497 км | 27:59 |
Пряжев - Сингуры (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сингуры | 2499 км | 28:01 |
Сингуры - Дворец (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дворец | 2503 км | 28:05 |
Дворец - Павленковка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павленковка | 2508 км | 28:08 |
Павленковка - Рожки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рожки | 2511 км | 28:10 |
Рожки - Рея (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рея | 2516 км | 28:12 |
Рея - Гальчин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гальчин | 2518 км | 28:15 |
Гальчин - Осыково (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Осыково | 2522 км | 28:17 |
Осыково - Дубовая (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дубовая | 2526 км | 28:21 |
Дубовая - Хмелевое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хмелевое | 2528 км | 28:21 |
Хмелевое - Бердичев (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бердичев | 2532 км | 28:24 |
Бердичев - Семёновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Семёновка | 2534 км | 28:25 |
Семёновка - Хажин (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хажин | 2539 км | 28:28 |
Хажин - Жежелев (5 км; 0:05) | Житомирская область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Жежелев | 2545 км | 28:34 |
Жежелев - Бродецкое (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бродецкое | 2549 км | 28:39 |
Бродецкое - Медведевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Медведевка | 2550 км | 28:40 |
Медведевка - Махнівка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Махнівка | 2553 км | 28:44 |
Махнівка - Марковцы (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Марковцы | 2557 км | 28:48 |
Марковцы - Мшанец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мшанец | 2559 км | 28:49 |
Мшанец - Перемога (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Перемога | 2560 км | 28:49 |
Перемога - Туча (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Туча | 2563 км | 28:53 |
Туча - Радовка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Радовка | 2573 км | 28:59 |
Радовка - Корделевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Корделевка | 2578 км | 29:02 |
Корделевка - Загребельня (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загребельня | 2578 км | 29:03 |
Загребельня - Калиновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калиновка | 2584 км | 29:08 |
Калиновка - Калиновка Вторая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка Вторая | 2589 км | 29:10 |
Калиновка Вторая - Дорожное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дорожное | 2597 км | 29:16 |
Дорожное - Стрижавка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Стрижавка | 2603 км | 29:20 |
Стрижавка - Винница (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винница | 2617 км | 29:32 |