Маршрут Агаповка - Боград
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2657 км; Время пути: 29:07
8 л./100 км * 2657 км ≈ 213 л.
50 руб./л. * 213 л. = 10650 руб.
|
Агаповка | ||
Агаповка - Озерный (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Озерный | 10 км | 0:07 |
Озерный - Ближний (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ближний | 12 км | 0:08 |
Ближний - Буранная (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Буранная | 15 км | 0:10 |
Буранная - Буранный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Буранный | 18 км | 0:12 |
Буранный - Нагайбакский (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Нагайбакский | 39 км | 0:23 |
Нагайбакский - Петровский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петровский | 44 км | 0:26 |
Петровский - Придорожный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Придорожный | 52 км | 0:30 |
Придорожный - Остроленский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Остроленский | 58 км | 0:33 |
Остроленский - Арсинский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Арсинский | 72 км | 0:41 |
Арсинский - Сухтелинский (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Сухтелинский | 97 км | 0:54 |
Сухтелинский - Петропавловский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Петропавловский | 105 км | 1:00 |
Петропавловский - Верхняя Санарка (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Санарка | 146 км | 1:27 |
Верхняя Санарка - Борисовка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисовка | 156 км | 1:34 |
Борисовка - Пласт (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пласт | 170 км | 1:43 |
Пласт - Поляновка (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поляновка | 187 км | 1:53 |
Поляновка - Рощино 2 (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 206 км | 2:07 |
Рощино 2 - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 207 км | 2:07 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино | 209 км | 2:08 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 209 км | 2:08 |
Южноуральск - Плановый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плановый | 211 км | 2:09 |
Плановый - Кичигино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кичигино | 216 км | 2:12 |
Кичигино - Формачёво (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Формачёво | 219 км | 2:14 |
Формачёво - Нагорный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорный | 221 км | 2:15 |
Нагорный - Красногорский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красногорский | 230 км | 2:20 |
Красногорский - Ключи (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ключи | 236 км | 2:23 |
Ключи - Кленовка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кленовка | 243 км | 2:27 |
Кленовка - Еманжелинка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еманжелинка | 252 км | 2:33 |
Еманжелинка - Сары (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сары | 253 км | 2:34 |
Сары - Коркино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коркино | 260 км | 2:38 |
Коркино - Тимофеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимофеевка | 263 км | 2:40 |
Тимофеевка - Дубровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубровка | 268 км | 2:43 |
Дубровка - Глинка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глинка | 271 км | 2:44 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 276 км | 2:48 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 278 км | 2:48 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 282 км | 2:52 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 295 км | 3:00 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 317 км | 3:15 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 330 км | 3:23 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 333 км | 3:26 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 355 км | 3:41 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 372 км | 3:52 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Козино | 381 км | 3:58 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 383 км | 3:59 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 401 км | 4:11 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 416 км | 4:21 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 430 км | 4:31 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 459 км | 4:50 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 462 км | 4:52 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 498 км | 5:16 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 532 км | 5:38 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 535 км | 5:41 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 544 км | 5:47 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 561 км | 6:00 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 577 км | 6:11 |
Залесовский - Курган (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 578 км | 6:12 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 592 км | 6:21 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 621 км | 6:41 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 698 км | 7:27 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 710 км | 7:34 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 763 км | 8:03 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 789 км | 8:18 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 816 км | 8:32 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 845 км | 8:49 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 858 км | 8:56 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 870 км | 9:04 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 871 км | 9:05 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 876 км | 9:07 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 885 км | 9:13 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 888 км | 9:15 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 896 км | 9:20 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 917 км | 9:34 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 937 км | 9:48 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 953 км | 10:01 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 966 км | 10:09 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1011 км | 10:39 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1062 км | 11:13 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1105 км | 11:44 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1119 км | 11:53 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1184 км | 12:40 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1190 км | 12:44 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1194 км | 12:47 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1223 км | 13:15 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1252 км | 13:34 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1256 км | 13:37 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1389 км | 14:52 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1482 км | 15:43 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1513 км | 16:00 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1626 км | 17:02 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1694 км | 17:39 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1718 км | 17:52 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1762 км | 18:16 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1790 км | 18:31 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1819 км | 18:49 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1827 км | 18:54 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1858 км | 19:11 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1860 км | 19:12 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1879 км | 19:26 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1884 км | 19:29 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1905 км | 19:43 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1929 км | 19:57 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1962 км | 20:15 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1973 км | 20:21 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 2022 км | 20:48 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 2039 км | 20:57 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Рассвет | 2055 км | 21:06 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2066 км | 21:14 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 2069 км | 21:17 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 2081 км | 21:24 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 2089 км | 21:30 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 2090 км | 21:31 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 2092 км | 21:32 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 2127 км | 22:01 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 2129 км | 22:02 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 2198 км | 22:40 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 2219 км | 22:51 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 2231 км | 22:58 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 2246 км | 23:07 |
Верх-Чебула - 1-й (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
1-й | 2261 км | 23:23 |
1-й - Дмитриевка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 2267 км | 23:29 |
Дмитриевка - Усть-Серта (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Усть-Серта | 2280 км | 23:43 |
Усть-Серта - Курск-Смоленка (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Курск-Смоленка | 2290 км | 23:52 |
Курск-Смоленка - Листвянка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Листвянка | 2297 км | 24:01 |
Листвянка - Усть-Колба (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усть-Колба | 2305 км | 24:08 |
Усть-Колба - Тисуль (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тисуль | 2317 км | 24:20 |
Тисуль - Тамбар (34 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тамбар | 2351 км | 24:55 |
Тамбар - Инголь (16 км; 0:15) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Инголь | 2367 км | 25:10 |
Инголь - Ивановка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивановка | 2374 км | 25:17 |
Ивановка - Дубинино (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Дубинино | 2393 км | 25:36 |
Дубинино - Шарыпово (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шарыпово | 2403 км | 25:47 |
Шарыпово - Береш (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Береш | 2413 км | 25:56 |
Береш - Холмогорское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Холмогорское | 2415 км | 25:59 |
Холмогорское - Кулун (57 км; 0:56) | |||
|
Кулун | 2472 км | 26:56 |
Кулун - Ужур (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ужур | 2475 км | 26:59 |
Ужур - Солнечный (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солнечный | 2480 км | 27:05 |
Солнечный - Златоруновск (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Златоруновск | 2499 км | 27:19 |
Златоруновск - Копьёво (13 км; 0:08) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Копьёво | 2512 км | 27:27 |
Копьёво - Солёноозёрное (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Солёноозёрное | 2551 км | 27:54 |
Солёноозёрное - Целинное (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Целинное | 2571 км | 28:07 |
Целинное - Шира (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шира | 2579 км | 28:12 |
Шира - Колодезный (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Колодезный | 2594 км | 28:23 |
Колодезный - Борец (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Борец | 2610 км | 28:34 |
Борец - Власьево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Власьево | 2612 км | 28:36 |
Власьево - Большая Ерба (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Большая Ерба | 2641 км | 28:55 |
Большая Ерба - Боград (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Боград | 2658 км | 29:07 |