Маршрут Агаповка - Арома́шево

https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/

Длина пути: 889 км; Время пути: 9:49

8 л./100 км * 889 км ≈ 71 л.
42 руб./л. * 71 л. = 2982 руб.
Агаповка 0:07
Агаповка - Озерный (10 км; 0:07)
Озерный 10 км 0:08
Озерный - Ближний (2 км; 0:01)
Ближний 12 км 0:10
Ближний - Буранная (3 км; 0:01)
Буранная 15 км 0:11
Буранная - Буранный (3 км; 0:01)
Буранный 18 км 0:23
Буранный - Нагайбакский (21 км; 0:11)
Нагайбакский 39 км 0:26
Нагайбакский - Петровский (6 км; 0:03)
Петровский 44 км 0:30
Петровский - Придорожный (7 км; 0:04)
Придорожный 52 км 0:33
Придорожный - Остроленский (7 км; 0:03)
Остроленский 58 км 0:41
Остроленский - Арсинский (13 км; 0:07)
Арсинский 72 км 0:54
Арсинский - Сухтелинский (25 км; 0:13)
Сухтелинский 97 км 0:59
Сухтелинский - Петропавловский (8 км; 0:05)
Петропавловский 104 км 1:27
Петропавловский - Верхняя Санарка (41 км; 0:27)
Верхняя Санарка 146 км 1:34
Верхняя Санарка - Борисовка (10 км; 0:06)
Борисовка 156 км 1:43
Борисовка - Пласт (14 км; 0:09)
Пласт 170 км 1:53
Пласт - Поляновка (18 км; 0:10)
Поляновка 187 км 2:06
Поляновка - Рощино 2 (19 км; 0:13)
Рощино 2 206 км 2:07
Рощино 2 - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00)
Южноуральск 207 км 2:08
Южноуральск - Рощино (1 км; 0:00)
Рощино 209 км 2:08
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00)
Южноуральск 209 км 2:09
Южноуральск - Плановый (2 км; 0:01)
Плановый 211 км 2:12
Плановый - Кичигино (5 км; 0:03)
Кичигино 216 км 2:14
Кичигино - Формачёво (3 км; 0:01)
Формачёво 219 км 2:15
Формачёво - Нагорный (1 км; 0:00)
Нагорный 221 км 2:20
Нагорный - Красногорский (10 км; 0:05)
Красногорский 230 км 2:23
Красногорский - Ключи (6 км; 0:03)
Ключи 236 км 2:27
Ключи - Кленовка (7 км; 0:03)
Кленовка 243 км 2:33
Кленовка - Еманжелинка (9 км; 0:05)
Еманжелинка 252 км 2:34
Еманжелинка - Сары (1 км; 0:01)
Сары 253 км 2:38
Сары - Коркино (7 км; 0:03)
Коркино 260 км 2:40
Коркино - Тимофеевка (3 км; 0:01)
Тимофеевка 263 км 2:42
Тимофеевка - Дубровка (5 км; 0:02)
Дубровка 268 км 2:44
Дубровка - Глинка (2 км; 0:01)
Глинка 271 км 2:47
Глинка - Синеглазово (5 км; 0:03)
Синеглазово 276 км 2:48
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00)
Октябрьский 277 км 2:51
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03)
Зуевка 282 км 3:00
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08)
Луговой 295 км 3:15
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14)
Аул 317 км 3:23
Аул - Миасское (13 км; 0:08)
Миасское 330 км 3:49
Миасское - Бродокалмак (38 км; 0:25)
Бродокалмак 367 км 4:05
Бродокалмак - Русская Теча (25 км; 0:16)
Русская Теча 392 км 4:12
Русская Теча - Нижнепетропавловское (10 км; 0:07)
Нижнепетропавловское 401 км 4:21
Нижнепетропавловское - Лобаново (14 км; 0:09) Челябинская область - Курганская область
Лобаново 415 км 4:29
Лобаново - Верхняя Теча (12 км; 0:07)
Верхняя Теча 427 км 4:40
Верхняя Теча - Песчано-Коледино (17 км; 0:11)
Песчано-Коледино 444 км 4:50
Песчано-Коледино - Уксянское (14 км; 0:09)
Уксянское 458 км 4:51
Уксянское - Любимово (2 км; 0:01)
Любимово 461 км 4:58
Любимово - Павелево (9 км; 0:06)
Павелево 470 км 4:59
Павелево - Белоярка 1-я (2 км; 0:01)
Белоярка 1-я 472 км 5:16
Белоярка 1-я - Верхняя Полевая (25 км; 0:16)
Верхняя Полевая 497 км 5:18
Верхняя Полевая - Ша́дринск (3 км; 0:02)
Ша́дринск 500 км 5:25
Ша́дринск - Новый поселок (6 км; 0:07)
Новый поселок 506 км 5:40
Новый поселок - Маслянское (17 км; 0:14)
Маслянское 523 км 5:59
Маслянское - Юлдус (26 км; 0:19)
Юлдус 549 км 6:19
Юлдус - Спицыно (23 км; 0:19)
Спицыно 572 км 6:30
Спицыно - Терсюкское (13 км; 0:10)
Терсюкское 584 км 6:35
Терсюкское - Камышевка (6 км; 0:05)
Камышевка 590 км 6:42
Камышевка - Кодское (7 км; 0:06)
Кодское 598 км 6:48
Кодское - Мостовское (8 км; 0:05)
Мостовское 606 км 6:59
Мостовское - Гаева (15 км; 0:10) Курганская область - Тюменская область
Гаева 621 км 6:59
Гаева - Ба́рхатово (1 км; 0:00)
Ба́рхатово 623 км 7:04
Ба́рхатово - Исе́тское (5 км; 0:04)
Исе́тское 628 км 7:16
Исе́тское - Верхнебешки́ль (15 км; 0:11)
Верхнебешки́ль 643 км 7:23
Верхнебешки́ль - Арха́нгельское (10 км; 0:06)
Арха́нгельское 653 км 7:26
Арха́нгельское - Рассве́т (5 км; 0:03)
Рассве́т 658 км 7:40
Рассве́т - Сингу́ль Тата́рский (20 км; 0:13)
Сингу́ль Тата́рский 677 км 7:50
Сингу́ль Тата́рский - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:10)
Ялуторовск 693 км 7:53
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:03)
Памятно́е 696 км 8:00
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06)
Пономарёва 708 км 8:01
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01)
Заводоуковск 711 км 8:02
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00)
Гилёво 712 км 8:07
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05)
Паду́н 721 км 8:09
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01)
Речно́й 724 км 8:10
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01)
Се́меново 727 км 8:19
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (15 км; 0:08)
Но́вая Заи́мка 743 км 8:40
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:21)
Новодереве́нская 776 км 8:45
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04)
Омути́нское 785 км 9:00
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:14)
Усть-Ла́менка 812 км 9:21
Усть-Ла́менка - Королёво (35 км; 0:20)
Королёво 848 км 9:28
Королёво - Малы́шенка (11 км; 0:07)
Малы́шенка 859 км 9:31
Малы́шенка - Русако́ва (4 км; 0:02)
Русако́ва 863 км 9:49
Русако́ва - Арома́шево (19 км; 0:13)
Арома́шево 889 км 9:49