Маршрут Авсюнино - Кидеро
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1938 км; Время пути: 23:53
8 л./100 км * 1938 км ≈ 155 л.
50 руб./л. * 155 л. = 7750 руб.
|
Авсюнино | ||
Авсюнино - Авсюнино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Авсюнино | 2 км | 0:02 |
Авсюнино - Абрамовка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Абрамовка | 10 км | 0:09 |
Абрамовка - Ильинский Погост (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ильинский Погост | 19 км | 0:18 |
Ильинский Погост - Устьяново (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Устьяново | 23 км | 0:21 |
Устьяново - Егорьевск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Егорьевск | 30 км | 0:25 |
Егорьевск - Данилово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Данилово | 30 км | 0:25 |
Данилово - Заболотье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заболотье | 33 км | 0:28 |
Заболотье - Селиваниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Селиваниха | 34 км | 0:29 |
Селиваниха - Егорьевск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Егорьевск | 34 км | 0:29 |
Егорьевск - Михали (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Михали | 44 км | 0:36 |
Михали - Тимшино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тимшино | 48 км | 0:39 |
Тимшино - Новая (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новая | 59 км | 0:47 |
Новая - Нижнее Хорошово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижнее Хорошово | 70 км | 0:54 |
Нижнее Хорошово - Чанки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чанки | 73 км | 0:56 |
Чанки - Коробчеево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Коробчеево | 81 км | 1:03 |
Коробчеево - Коломна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коломна | 84 км | 1:05 |
Коломна - Луховицы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луховицы | 88 км | 1:08 |
Луховицы - Газопроводск (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Газопроводск | 118 км | 1:29 |
Газопроводск - Зеленинские Дворики (17 км; 0:16) | Московская область - Рязанская область | ||
|
Зеленинские Дворики | 136 км | 1:45 |
Зеленинские Дворики - Рыбное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рыбное | 139 км | 1:48 |
Рыбное - Рязань (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Рязань | 149 км | 1:56 |
Рязань - Трубниково (29 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Трубниково | 178 км | 2:20 |
Трубниково - Искра (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Искра | 184 км | 2:24 |
Искра - Гребнево (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гребнево | 194 км | 2:31 |
Гребнево - Чернобаево (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чернобаево | 201 км | 2:37 |
Чернобаево - Рязанские Сады (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рязанские Сады | 205 км | 2:41 |
Рязанские Сады - Гулынки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гулынки | 209 км | 2:43 |
Гулынки - Суйск (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Суйск | 222 км | 2:53 |
Суйск - Незнаново (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Незнаново | 236 км | 3:02 |
Незнаново - Пехлец (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пехлец | 244 км | 3:08 |
Пехлец - Кипчаково (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кипчаково | 253 км | 3:15 |
Кипчаково - Подвислово (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Подвислово | 259 км | 3:20 |
Подвислово - Поплевино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Поплевино | 262 км | 3:23 |
Поплевино - Ряжск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ряжск | 270 км | 3:29 |
Ряжск - Зимарово (47 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Зимарово | 317 км | 4:08 |
Зимарово - Новоархангельское (9 км; 0:05) | Рязанская область - Тамбовская область | ||
|
Новоархангельское | 326 км | 4:13 |
Новоархангельское - Первомайский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Первомайский | 329 км | 4:15 |
Первомайский - Иловай-Дмитриевское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иловай-Дмитриевское | 338 км | 4:19 |
Иловай-Дмитриевское - Иванжитово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Иванжитово | 341 км | 4:21 |
Иванжитово - Степанищево (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Степанищево | 351 км | 4:26 |
Степанищево - Кочетовка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочетовка | 362 км | 4:33 |
Кочетовка - Гостеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гостеевка | 362 км | 4:33 |
Гостеевка - Изосимово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Изосимово | 368 км | 4:36 |
Изосимово - Дмитриевка (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 386 км | 4:50 |
Дмитриевка - Красная Криуша (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Красная Криуша | 407 км | 5:06 |
Красная Криуша - Козьмодемьяновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козьмодемьяновка | 410 км | 5:08 |
Козьмодемьяновка - Стрельцы (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Стрельцы | 428 км | 5:20 |
Стрельцы - Красносвободное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красносвободное | 436 км | 5:27 |
Красносвободное - Алексеевка (131 км; 1:29) | Тамбовская область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Алексеевка | 566 км | 6:57 |
Алексеевка - Грибановский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Грибановский | 583 км | 7:08 |
Грибановский - Борисоглебск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Борисоглебск | 594 км | 7:15 |
Борисоглебск - Алексиковский (49 км; 0:34) | Воронежская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Алексиковский | 644 км | 7:49 |
Алексиковский - Краснолучинский (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Краснолучинский | 662 км | 8:02 |
Краснолучинский - Черкесовский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черкесовский | 679 км | 8:13 |
Черкесовский - Берёзовка 1-я (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Берёзовка 1-я | 694 км | 8:23 |
Берёзовка 1-я - Новоаннинский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоаннинский | 696 км | 8:25 |
Новоаннинский - Рогожин (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Рогожин | 745 км | 8:57 |
Рогожин - Михайловка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Михайловка | 758 км | 9:06 |
Михайловка - Отрадное (8 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Отрадное | 766 км | 9:21 |
Отрадное - Ветютнев (37 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ветютнев | 803 км | 9:50 |
Ветютнев - Новая Паника (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новая Паника | 819 км | 10:01 |
Новая Паника - Иловля (47 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Иловля | 867 км | 10:33 |
Иловля - Краснодонский (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Краснодонский | 884 км | 10:46 |
Краснодонский - Самофаловка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Самофаловка | 912 км | 11:05 |
Самофаловка - Городище (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Городище | 934 км | 11:21 |
Городище - Волгоград (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волгоград | 941 км | 11:25 |
Волгоград - Малые Чапурники (45 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Малые Чапурники | 986 км | 12:15 |
Малые Чапурники - Большие Чапурники (3 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большие Чапурники | 990 км | 12:20 |
Большие Чапурники - Дубовый Овраг (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дубовый Овраг | 998 км | 12:28 |
Дубовый Овраг - Цаца (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цаца | 1016 км | 12:42 |
Цаца - Малые Дербеты (28 км; 0:18) | Волгоградская область - Калмыкия | ||
|
Малые Дербеты | 1044 км | 13:00 |
Малые Дербеты - Тундутово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тундутово | 1047 км | 13:02 |
Тундутово - Садовое (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Садовое | 1068 км | 13:17 |
Садовое - Аршань Зельмень (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аршань Зельмень | 1090 км | 13:31 |
Аршань Зельмень - Ергенинский (56 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Ергенинский | 1146 км | 14:09 |
Ергенинский - Троицкое (79 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Троицкое | 1224 км | 15:01 |
Троицкое - Элиста (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Элиста | 1237 км | 15:13 |
Элиста - Яшкуль (87 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Яшкуль | 1324 км | 16:14 |
Яшкуль - Адык (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Адык | 1372 км | 16:41 |
Адык - Комсомольский (63 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 1434 км | 17:15 |
Комсомольский - Буровой (73 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Буровой | 1507 км | 17:57 |
Буровой - Кочубей (63 км; 0:34) | Калмыкия - Дагестан | ||
|
Кочубей | 1570 км | 18:32 |
Кочубей - Таловка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Таловка | 1587 км | 18:41 |
Таловка - Раздолье (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Раздолье | 1592 км | 18:44 |
Раздолье - Тарумовка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тарумовка | 1606 км | 18:51 |
Тарумовка - Карабаглы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карабаглы | 1614 км | 18:56 |
Карабаглы - Новогеоргиевка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новогеоргиевка | 1626 км | 19:02 |
Новогеоргиевка - Бондареновское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бондареновское | 1627 км | 19:03 |
Бондареновское - Кузнецовское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецовское | 1627 км | 19:03 |
Кузнецовское - Новокохановское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новокохановское | 1632 км | 19:06 |
Новокохановское - Краснооктябрьское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснооктябрьское | 1635 км | 19:08 |
Краснооктябрьское - Бороздиновская (7 км; 0:04) | Дагестан - Чечня | ||
|
Бороздиновская | 1642 км | 19:12 |
Бороздиновская - Дубовская (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовская | 1645 км | 19:14 |
Дубовская - Каргалинская (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каргалинская | 1654 км | 19:20 |
Каргалинская - Курдюковская (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Курдюковская | 1662 км | 19:26 |
Курдюковская - Старогладовская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старогладовская | 1668 км | 19:30 |
Старогладовская - Воскресеновское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воскресеновское | 1678 км | 19:36 |
Воскресеновское - Гребенская (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенская | 1680 км | 19:38 |
Гребенская - Шелковская (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шелковская | 1683 км | 19:40 |
Шелковская - Парабоч (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Парабоч | 1695 км | 19:50 |
Парабоч - Азамат-Юрт (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азамат-Юрт | 1702 км | 19:56 |
Азамат-Юрт - Хангиш-Юрт (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хангиш-Юрт | 1704 км | 19:58 |
Хангиш-Юрт - Комсомольское (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Комсомольское | 1715 км | 20:09 |
Комсомольское - Гудермес (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гудермес | 1718 км | 20:13 |
Гудермес - Илсхан-Юрт (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Илсхан-Юрт | 1734 км | 20:28 |
Илсхан-Юрт - Курчалой (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курчалой | 1743 км | 20:37 |
Курчалой - Автуры (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Автуры | 1750 км | 20:45 |
Автуры - Сержень-Юрт (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сержень-Юрт | 1757 км | 20:52 |
Сержень-Юрт - Беной (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Беной | 1764 км | 20:59 |
Беной - Верхатой (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхатой | 1770 км | 21:04 |
Верхатой - Верхнее Ца-Ведено (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхнее Ца-Ведено | 1772 км | 21:07 |
Верхнее Ца-Ведено - Октябрьское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Октябрьское | 1777 км | 21:12 |
Октябрьское - Ведено (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ведено | 1779 км | 21:14 |
Ведено - Дышне-Ведено (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дышне-Ведено | 1782 км | 21:16 |
Дышне-Ведено - Харачой (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Харачой | 1786 км | 21:21 |
Харачой - Анди (36 км; 0:36) | Чечня - Дагестан | ||
|
Анди | 1823 км | 21:57 |
Анди - Ботлих (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ботлих | 1843 км | 22:18 |
Ботлих - Миарсо (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миарсо | 1845 км | 22:20 |
Миарсо - Агвали (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Агвали | 1864 км | 22:39 |
Агвали - Кочали (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кочали | 1866 км | 22:41 |
Кочали - Тисси-Ахитли (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тисси-Ахитли | 1868 км | 22:43 |
Тисси-Ахитли - Эчеда (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Эчеда | 1886 км | 23:00 |
Эчеда - Хвайни (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хвайни | 1889 км | 23:04 |
Хвайни - Сагада (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сагада | 1895 км | 23:10 |
Сагада - Шаури (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шаури | 1915 км | 23:30 |
Шаури - Мокок (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мокок | 1922 км | 23:36 |
Мокок - Цунта (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цунта | 1932 км | 23:47 |
Цунта - Зехида (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зехида | 1934 км | 23:49 |
Зехида - Кидеро (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кидеро | 1938 км | 23:53 |