Маршрут Абинск - Яготин
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1063 км; Время пути: 13:58
8 л./100 км * 1063 км ≈ 85 л.
50 руб./л. * 85 л. = 4250 руб.
|
Абинск | ||
Абинск - Новоукраинский (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новоукраинский | 8 км | 0:07 |
Новоукраинский - Крымск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Крымск | 11 км | 0:10 |
Крымск - Экономическое (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Экономическое | 27 км | 0:24 |
Экономическое - Садовый (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Садовый | 30 км | 0:26 |
Садовый - Киевское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киевское | 33 км | 0:28 |
Киевское - Кеслерово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кеслерово | 39 км | 0:32 |
Кеслерово - Павловский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловский | 43 км | 0:35 |
Павловский - Анапский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Анапский | 44 км | 0:36 |
Анапский - Адагум (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Адагум | 49 км | 0:39 |
Адагум - Кубанская Колонка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кубанская Колонка | 51 км | 0:41 |
Кубанская Колонка - Варениковская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Варениковская | 52 км | 0:41 |
Варениковская - Иванов (19 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Иванов | 70 км | 0:59 |
Иванов - Юровка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юровка | 73 км | 1:01 |
Юровка - Джигинка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Джигинка | 80 км | 1:09 |
Джигинка - Белый (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белый | 87 км | 1:15 |
Белый - Старотитаровская (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старотитаровская | 98 км | 1:22 |
Старотитаровская - Тамань (36 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Тамань | 133 км | 1:52 |
Тамань - Керчь (31 км; 0:39) | Краснодарский край - Республика Крым | ||
|
Керчь | 164 км | 2:32 |
Керчь - Черняково (25 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черняково | 190 км | 2:55 |
Черняково - Фонтан (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Фонтан | 203 км | 3:06 |
Фонтан - Ленинское (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ленинское | 213 км | 3:14 |
Ленинское - Луговое (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговое | 228 км | 3:23 |
Луговое - Ерофеево (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерофеево | 234 км | 3:28 |
Ерофеево - Батальное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батальное | 237 км | 3:31 |
Батальное - Приморский (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Приморский | 249 км | 3:44 |
Приморский - Владиславовка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Владиславовка | 262 км | 3:50 |
Владиславовка - Новопокровка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новопокровка | 272 км | 3:56 |
Новопокровка - Красносельское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красносельское | 278 км | 4:00 |
Красносельское - Яркое Поле (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яркое Поле | 281 км | 4:01 |
Яркое Поле - Трудолюбовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трудолюбовка | 284 км | 4:03 |
Трудолюбовка - Ильичёво (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ильичёво | 291 км | 4:08 |
Ильичёво - Шахтино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахтино | 293 км | 4:10 |
Шахтино - Маковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маковка | 297 км | 4:12 |
Маковка - Николаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Николаевка | 301 км | 4:15 |
Николаевка - Краснофлотское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснофлотское | 306 км | 4:18 |
Краснофлотское - Советский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Советский | 309 км | 4:20 |
Советский - Раздольное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Раздольное | 315 км | 4:26 |
Раздольное - Новоивановка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 329 км | 4:34 |
Новоивановка - Межевое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Межевое | 338 км | 4:39 |
Межевое - Кунцево (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кунцево | 342 км | 4:41 |
Кунцево - Фёдоровка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 348 км | 4:45 |
Фёдоровка - Табачное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Табачное | 352 км | 4:47 |
Табачное - Октябрь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 356 км | 4:49 |
Октябрь - Кондратьево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кондратьево | 360 км | 4:51 |
Кондратьево - Дорожное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дорожное | 362 км | 4:52 |
Дорожное - Тарасовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 366 км | 4:54 |
Тарасовка - Джанкой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Джанкой | 368 км | 4:55 |
Джанкой - Победное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Победное | 369 км | 4:56 |
Победное - Днепровка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Днепровка | 379 км | 5:03 |
Днепровка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 383 км | 5:05 |
Калиновка - Ясное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ясное | 389 км | 5:08 |
Ясное - Жилино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жилино | 390 км | 5:08 |
Жилино - Лобаново (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобаново | 391 км | 5:09 |
Лобаново - Новокрымское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новокрымское | 397 км | 5:13 |
Новокрымское - Новоивановка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 409 км | 5:19 |
Новоивановка - Воинка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Воинка | 413 км | 5:22 |
Воинка - Ишунь (17 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ишунь | 429 км | 5:31 |
Ишунь - Красноперекопск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноперекопск | 432 км | 5:32 |
Красноперекопск - Совхозное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Совхозное | 436 км | 5:36 |
Совхозное - Таврическое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таврическое | 437 км | 5:38 |
Таврическое - Суворово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Суворово | 450 км | 5:46 |
Суворово - Армянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Армянск | 453 км | 5:48 |
Армянск - Ставки (12 км; 0:09) | Республика Крым - Херсонская область | ||
|
Ставки | 465 км | 5:57 |
Ставки - Бабенковка Первая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бабенковка Первая | 470 км | 6:01 |
Бабенковка Первая - Николаевка (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Николаевка | 501 км | 6:21 |
Николаевка - Радостное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радостное | 505 км | 6:24 |
Радостное - Малоалександровка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоалександровка | 515 км | 6:31 |
Малоалександровка - Ridne (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ridne | 518 км | 6:33 |
Ridne - Тарасовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 522 км | 6:37 |
Тарасовка - Доброселье (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Доброселье | 529 км | 6:43 |
Доброселье - Великие Копани (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Копани | 532 км | 6:45 |
Великие Копани - Раденск (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Раденск | 541 км | 6:54 |
Раденск - Левые Саги (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Левые Саги | 553 км | 7:05 |
Левые Саги - Олешки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Олешки | 557 км | 7:09 |
Олешки - Херсон (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Херсон | 565 км | 7:15 |
Херсон - Антоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антоновка | 566 км | 7:15 |
Антоновка - Молодёжное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 572 км | 7:18 |
Молодёжное - Зеленовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленовка | 575 км | 7:21 |
Зеленовка - Высунцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Высунцы | 580 км | 7:24 |
Высунцы - Чернобаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чернобаевка | 586 км | 7:28 |
Чернобаевка - Клапая (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клапая | 596 км | 7:35 |
Клапая - Киселёвка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киселёвка | 600 км | 7:38 |
Киселёвка - Посад-Покровское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Посад-Покровское | 611 км | 7:44 |
Посад-Покровское - Луч (5 км; 0:07) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Луч | 616 км | 7:52 |
Луч - Котлярёво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Котлярёво | 621 км | 7:55 |
Котлярёво - Гороховка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Гороховка | 634 км | 8:04 |
Гороховка - Полигон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полигон | 634 км | 8:04 |
Полигон - Мешково-Погорелово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мешково-Погорелово | 636 км | 8:05 |
Мешково-Погорелово - Святониколаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Святониколаевка | 638 км | 8:07 |
Святониколаевка - Зайчевское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайчевское | 640 км | 8:08 |
Зайчевское - Центральный район (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Центральный район | 647 км | 8:13 |
Центральный район - Капустино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Капустино | 648 км | 8:13 |
Капустино - Весёлое (55 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Весёлое | 702 км | 8:50 |
Весёлое - Антоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антоновка | 704 км | 8:51 |
Антоновка - Водяно-Лорино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Водяно-Лорино | 709 км | 8:55 |
Водяно-Лорино - Семёновка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Семёновка | 713 км | 8:58 |
Семёновка - Воссиятское (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Воссиятское | 720 км | 9:04 |
Воссиятское - Ольгополь (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгополь | 727 км | 9:10 |
Ольгополь - Кетрисановка (21 км; 0:14) | Николаевская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Кетрисановка | 748 км | 9:24 |
Кетрисановка - Новокиевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новокиевка | 754 км | 9:28 |
Новокиевка - Червонополье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Червонополье | 755 км | 9:29 |
Червонополье - Шляховое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Шляховое | 761 км | 9:33 |
Шляховое - Бобринец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бобринец | 764 км | 9:35 |
Бобринец - Полтавка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Полтавка | 778 км | 9:45 |
Полтавка - Компанеевка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Компанеевка | 790 км | 9:53 |
Компанеевка - Марьевка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Марьевка | 799 км | 9:59 |
Марьевка - Кропивницкий (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 814 км | 10:10 |
Кропивницкий - Подгайцы (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 829 км | 10:24 |
Подгайцы - Великая Северинка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великая Северинка | 832 км | 10:26 |
Великая Северинка - Кандаурово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кандаурово | 836 км | 10:29 |
Кандаурово - Подлесное (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Подлесное | 851 км | 10:39 |
Подлесное - Ивангород (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ивангород | 865 км | 10:49 |
Ивангород - Весёлое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Весёлое | 868 км | 10:50 |
Весёлое - Александровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Александровка | 871 км | 10:53 |
Александровка - Новая Осота (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новая Осота | 876 км | 10:59 |
Новая Осота - Косари (5 км; 0:04) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Косари | 881 км | 11:03 |
Косари - Каменка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 886 км | 11:07 |
Каменка - Ребедайловка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ребедайловка | 890 км | 11:12 |
Ребедайловка - Михайловка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Михайловка | 897 км | 11:16 |
Михайловка - Смела (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Смела | 911 км | 11:26 |
Смела - Басы (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Басы | 922 км | 11:38 |
Басы - Білозір'я (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Білозір'я | 925 км | 11:40 |
Білозір'я - Белозорье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белозорье | 926 км | 11:41 |
Белозорье - Черкассы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Черкассы | 939 км | 11:49 |
Черкассы - Панське (14 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Панське | 953 км | 12:07 |
Панське - Благодатне (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Благодатне | 962 км | 12:15 |
Благодатне - Згар (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Згар | 975 км | 12:24 |
Згар - Золотоноша (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Золотоноша | 978 км | 12:27 |
Золотоноша - Новая Дмитровка (6 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новая Дмитровка | 985 км | 12:37 |
Новая Дмитровка - Сеньковцы (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сеньковцы | 992 км | 12:44 |
Сеньковцы - Драбовцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Драбовцы | 995 км | 12:47 |
Драбовцы - Маркизовка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маркизовка | 997 км | 12:50 |
Маркизовка - Ашановка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ашановка | 999 км | 12:52 |
Ашановка - Скориковка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скориковка | 1001 км | 12:54 |
Скориковка - Рецюковщина (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рецюковщина | 1007 км | 13:00 |
Рецюковщина - Безбородьки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Безбородьки | 1011 км | 13:04 |
Безбородьки - Жерноклевы (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Жерноклевы | 1021 км | 13:15 |
Жерноклевы - Нехайки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нехайки | 1025 км | 13:18 |
Нехайки - Добраничевка (8 км; 0:07) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Добраничевка | 1033 км | 13:26 |
Добраничевка - Капустинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Капустинцы | 1036 км | 13:29 |
Капустинцы - Фарбованое (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Фарбованое | 1043 км | 13:37 |
Фарбованое - Трубовщина (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Трубовщина | 1048 км | 13:42 |
Трубовщина - Ничипоровка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ничипоровка | 1051 км | 13:44 |
Ничипоровка - Яготин (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Яготин | 1063 км | 13:58 |