Маршрут Абинск - Изюм
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 682 км; Время пути: 7:55
8 л./100 км * 682 км ≈ 55 л.
50 руб./л. * 55 л. = 2750 руб.
|
Абинск | ||
Абинск - Ахтырский (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ахтырский | 9 км | 0:08 |
Ахтырский - Холмская (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Холмская | 18 км | 0:15 |
Холмская - Октябрьский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 27 км | 0:23 |
Октябрьский - Черноморский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черноморский | 30 км | 0:24 |
Черноморский - Ильский (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильский | 33 км | 0:27 |
Ильский - Северская (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Северская | 44 км | 0:36 |
Северская - Афипский (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Афипский | 59 км | 0:46 |
Афипский - Энем (9 км; 0:07) | Краснодарский край - Адыгея | ||
|
Энем | 68 км | 0:53 |
Энем - Яблоновский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яблоновский | 73 км | 0:56 |
Яблоновский - Новая Адыгея (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новая Адыгея | 80 км | 1:01 |
Новая Адыгея - Краснодар (3 км; 0:02) | Адыгея - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Краснодар | 83 км | 1:04 |
Краснодар - Октябрьский (20 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 103 км | 1:19 |
Октябрьский - Динская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Динская | 113 км | 1:25 |
Динская - Пластуновская (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пластуновская | 121 км | 1:30 |
Пластуновская - Кореновск (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кореновск | 144 км | 1:43 |
Кореновск - Березанская (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березанская | 175 км | 2:04 |
Березанская - Заречный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречный | 180 км | 2:07 |
Заречный - Старолеушковская (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старолеушковская | 210 км | 2:28 |
Старолеушковская - Краснопартизанское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснопартизанское | 218 км | 2:33 |
Краснопартизанское - Павловская (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Павловская | 226 км | 2:38 |
Павловская - Весёлая Жизнь (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Весёлая Жизнь | 240 км | 2:47 |
Весёлая Жизнь - Октябрьская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьская | 245 км | 2:51 |
Октябрьская - Кущёвская (33 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 278 км | 3:18 |
Кущёвская - Степное (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Степное | 290 км | 3:26 |
Степное - Раздольное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Раздольное | 296 км | 3:30 |
Раздольное - Цукерова Балка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цукерова Балка | 303 км | 3:35 |
Цукерова Балка - Ельбузд (12 км; 0:08) | Краснодарский край - Ростовская область | ||
|
Ельбузд | 315 км | 3:43 |
Ельбузд - Каяльский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каяльский | 317 км | 3:45 |
Каяльский - Самарское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Самарское | 322 км | 3:48 |
Самарское - Батайск (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Батайск | 335 км | 3:57 |
Батайск - Ростов-на-Дону (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростов-на-Дону | 353 км | 4:10 |
Ростов-на-Дону - Ленинакан (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинакан | 369 км | 4:24 |
Ленинакан - Красный Крым (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Крым | 373 км | 4:26 |
Красный Крым - Несветай (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Несветай | 386 км | 4:35 |
Несветай - Родионово-Несветайская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Родионово-Несветайская | 405 км | 4:48 |
Родионово-Несветайская - Павленков (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Павленков | 411 км | 4:53 |
Павленков - Дарьевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дарьевка | 415 км | 4:57 |
Дарьевка - Барило-Крепинская (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Барило-Крепинская | 429 км | 5:12 |
Барило-Крепинская - Атамано-Власовка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Атамано-Власовка | 436 км | 5:18 |
Атамано-Власовка - Новоборовицы (11 км; 0:10) | Ростовская область - Луганская Народная Республика | ||
|
Новоборовицы | 446 км | 5:29 |
Новоборовицы - Верхнетузлово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхнетузлово | 450 км | 5:32 |
Верхнетузлово - Марьевка (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Марьевка | 463 км | 5:44 |
Марьевка - Новодарьевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новодарьевка | 465 км | 5:45 |
Новодарьевка - Грибоваха (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грибоваха | 468 км | 5:47 |
Грибоваха - Орехово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Орехово | 481 км | 5:54 |
Орехово - Антрацит (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Антрацит | 487 км | 5:58 |
Антрацит - Верхний Нагольчик (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхний Нагольчик | 489 км | 5:59 |
Верхний Нагольчик - Боково-Платово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боково-Платово | 497 км | 6:05 |
Боково-Платово - Мельниково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мельниково | 500 км | 6:06 |
Мельниково - Краснолучский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Краснолучский | 501 км | 6:07 |
Краснолучский - Красный Луч (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Луч | 505 км | 6:09 |
Красный Луч - Хрустальный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хрустальный | 509 км | 6:12 |
Хрустальный - Вахрушево (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вахрушево | 513 км | 6:15 |
Вахрушево - Красный Кут (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Кут | 517 км | 6:17 |
Красный Кут - Индустрия (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Индустрия | 524 км | 6:20 |
Индустрия - Фащевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фащевка | 527 км | 6:22 |
Фащевка - Фащевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фащевка | 532 км | 6:25 |
Фащевка - Миус (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миус | 539 км | 6:29 |
Миус - Дебальцево (9 км; 0:05) | Луганская Народная Республика - Донецкая Народная Республика | ||
|
Дебальцево | 548 км | 6:34 |
Дебальцево - Коммуна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коммуна | 552 км | 6:37 |
Коммуна - Логвиново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логвиново | 557 км | 6:40 |
Логвиново - Луганское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луганское | 566 км | 6:44 |
Луганское - Бахмут (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бахмут | 591 км | 7:00 |
Бахмут - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 595 км | 7:03 |
Подгородное - Красная Гора (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Гора | 597 км | 7:04 |
Красная Гора - Бахмут (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бахмут | 597 км | 7:04 |
Бахмут - Приволье (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Приволье | 610 км | 7:11 |
Приволье - Славянск (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Славянск | 629 км | 7:21 |
Славянск - Селезнёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Селезнёвка | 632 км | 7:24 |
Селезнёвка - Карповка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карповка | 636 км | 7:27 |
Карповка - Долина (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Долина | 656 км | 7:39 |
Долина - Сухая Каменка (13 км; 0:07) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Сухая Каменка | 669 км | 7:47 |
Сухая Каменка - Каменка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменка | 673 км | 7:49 |
Каменка - Изюм (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Изюм | 683 км | 7:55 |