Маршрут Абатское - Нолинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1561 км; Время пути: 16:32
8 л./100 км * 1561 км ≈ 125 л.
50 руб./л. * 125 л. = 6250 руб.
|
Абатское | ||
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 21 км | 0:15 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 43 км | 0:30 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 50 км | 0:35 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 53 км | 0:37 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 63 км | 0:44 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 84 км | 0:57 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 102 км | 1:09 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 117 км | 1:19 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 162 км | 1:51 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 187 км | 2:05 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 197 км | 2:11 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 232 км | 2:31 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 247 км | 2:40 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 248 км | 2:41 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 251 км | 2:42 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 256 км | 2:45 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 263 км | 2:49 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 267 км | 2:50 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 275 км | 2:55 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 277 км | 2:56 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 297 км | 3:08 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 304 км | 3:12 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 315 км | 3:19 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 327 км | 3:26 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 343 км | 3:39 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 345 км | 3:40 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 362 км | 3:55 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 372 км | 4:04 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 377 км | 4:08 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 383 км | 4:14 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 389 км | 4:17 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 409 км | 4:28 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 414 км | 4:32 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 455 км | 4:55 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 472 км | 5:04 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 489 км | 5:13 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 496 км | 5:17 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 536 км | 5:39 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 545 км | 5:44 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 557 км | 5:52 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 579 км | 6:04 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 585 км | 6:08 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 587 км | 6:10 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 590 км | 6:12 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 604 км | 6:19 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 619 км | 6:28 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 629 км | 6:34 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 637 км | 6:38 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 640 км | 6:39 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 645 км | 6:44 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 651 км | 6:48 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 653 км | 6:50 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 657 км | 6:53 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 660 км | 6:54 |
Екатеринбург - Гора Хрустальная (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 690 км | 7:19 |
Гора Хрустальная - Решёты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Решёты | 700 км | 7:24 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 700 км | 7:24 |
Старые Решёты - Новоалексеевское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 706 км | 7:28 |
Новоалексеевское - Ревда (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ревда | 717 км | 7:34 |
Ревда - Первомайское (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 746 км | 7:51 |
Первомайское - Бисерть (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бисерть | 778 км | 8:09 |
Бисерть - Талица (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Талица | 795 км | 8:19 |
Талица - Тюш (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тюш | 823 км | 8:34 |
Тюш - Ачит (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ачит | 853 км | 8:50 |
Ачит - Шахарово (44 км; 0:23) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Шахарово | 896 км | 9:14 |
Шахарово - Голдыревский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 934 км | 9:34 |
Голдыревский - Кунгур (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунгур | 942 км | 9:39 |
Кунгур - Неволино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Неволино | 948 км | 9:42 |
Неволино - Шадейка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шадейка | 959 км | 9:50 |
Шадейка - Ергач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ергач | 967 км | 9:56 |
Ергач - Кукуштан (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 990 км | 10:10 |
Кукуштан - Янычи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Янычи | 995 км | 10:13 |
Янычи - Бершеть (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1002 км | 10:17 |
Бершеть - Звёздный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1005 км | 10:19 |
Звёздный - Кояново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кояново | 1010 км | 10:22 |
Кояново - Нестюково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1022 км | 10:28 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферма | 1024 км | 10:29 |
Ферма - Фролы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фролы | 1026 км | 10:31 |
Фролы - Пермь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пермь | 1033 км | 10:36 |
Пермь - Кондратово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1041 км | 10:42 |
Кондратово - Мысы (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Мысы | 1060 км | 10:58 |
Мысы - Пермь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пермь | 1060 км | 10:58 |
Пермь - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 1064 км | 11:02 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1072 км | 11:09 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1079 км | 11:13 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1084 км | 11:17 |
Усть-Сыны - Шумиха (25 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шумиха | 1110 км | 11:35 |
Шумиха - Юрково (49 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Юрково | 1158 км | 12:03 |
Юрково - Кленовка (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кленовка | 1181 км | 12:17 |
Кленовка - Нижняя Пыхта (22 км; 0:11) | Пермский край - Удмуртия | ||
|
Нижняя Пыхта | 1202 км | 12:29 |
Нижняя Пыхта - Дебёсы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дебёсы | 1215 км | 12:37 |
Дебёсы - Малая Чепца (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Чепца | 1218 км | 12:39 |
Малая Чепца - Сюрногурт (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сюрногурт | 1227 км | 12:45 |
Сюрногурт - Зура (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зура | 1240 км | 12:53 |
Зура - Кабачигурт (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кабачигурт | 1256 км | 13:05 |
Кабачигурт - Игра (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Игра | 1261 км | 13:07 |
Игра - Комсомолец (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Комсомолец | 1269 км | 13:13 |
Комсомолец - Новые Зятцы (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Новые Зятцы | 1297 км | 13:32 |
Новые Зятцы - Узи (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Узи | 1311 км | 13:41 |
Узи - Колесур (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Колесур | 1323 км | 13:50 |
Колесур - Селты (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Селты | 1331 км | 13:54 |
Селты - Сюмси (44 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Сюмси | 1374 км | 14:23 |
Сюмси - Муки-Какси (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Муки-Какси | 1397 км | 14:39 |
Муки-Какси - Сюрек (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сюрек | 1398 км | 14:39 |
Сюрек - Вихарево (7 км; 0:04) | Удмуртия - Кировская область | ||
|
Вихарево | 1404 км | 14:44 |
Вихарево - Зимник (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зимник | 1414 км | 14:50 |
Зимник - Кильмезь (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кильмезь | 1419 км | 14:54 |
Кильмезь - Рыбная Ватага (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Рыбная Ватага | 1455 км | 15:18 |
Рыбная Ватага - Каменный Перебор (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменный Перебор | 1460 км | 15:22 |
Каменный Перебор - Осиновка (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Осиновка | 1481 км | 15:36 |
Осиновка - Нема (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Нема | 1507 км | 15:54 |
Нема - Васильевское (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Васильевское | 1525 км | 16:06 |
Васильевское - Вострижанье (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вострижанье | 1540 км | 16:16 |
Вострижанье - Ключи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ключи | 1543 км | 16:18 |
Ключи - Среднее (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Среднее | 1545 км | 16:19 |
Среднее - Перевоз (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перевоз | 1550 км | 16:23 |
Перевоз - Нолинск (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нолинск | 1561 км | 16:32 |