Маршрут Абар - 3-й военный городок
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1738 км; Время пути: 24:53
8 л./100 км * 1738 км ≈ 139 л.
50 руб./л. * 139 л. = 6950 руб.
|
Абар | ||
Абар - Троицко-Печорск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицко-Печорск | 1 км | 0:00 |
Троицко-Печорск - Нижняя Омра (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Нижняя Омра | 22 км | 0:21 |
Нижняя Омра - Войвож (49 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Войвож | 71 км | 1:11 |
Войвож - Пузла (81 км; 1:22) | |||
|
Пузла | 152 км | 2:33 |
Пузла - Вольдино (49 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Вольдино | 201 км | 3:22 |
Вольдино - Тима-Педор (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тима-Педор | 206 км | 3:27 |
Тима-Педор - Выльгорт (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 209 км | 3:30 |
Выльгорт - Помоздино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Помоздино | 211 км | 3:31 |
Помоздино - Скородум (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Скородум | 216 км | 3:38 |
Скородум - Усть-Кулом (62 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Усть-Кулом | 278 км | 4:39 |
Усть-Кулом - Кебанъёль (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кебанъёль | 282 км | 4:44 |
Кебанъёль - Кужба (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кужба | 286 км | 4:47 |
Кужба - Подтыбок (50 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Подтыбок | 336 км | 5:23 |
Подтыбок - Подъельск (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подъельск | 346 км | 5:30 |
Подъельск - Вомын (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вомын | 353 км | 5:35 |
Вомын - Тимасикт (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тимасикт | 376 км | 5:52 |
Тимасикт - Нёбдино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нёбдино | 380 км | 5:54 |
Нёбдино - Трофимовская (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трофимовская | 382 км | 5:55 |
Трофимовская - Важкуръя (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Важкуръя | 393 км | 6:02 |
Важкуръя - Приозёрный (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Приозёрный | 398 км | 6:06 |
Приозёрный - Аджером (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Аджером | 405 км | 6:11 |
Аджером - Корткерос (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Корткерос | 413 км | 6:17 |
Корткерос - Собино (30 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Собино | 444 км | 6:45 |
Собино - Баяркерес (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Баяркерес | 447 км | 6:48 |
Баяркерес - Позтыкерес (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Позтыкерес | 451 км | 6:52 |
Позтыкерес - Веселовка (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Веселовка | 463 км | 7:04 |
Веселовка - Четдино (34 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Четдино | 497 км | 7:38 |
Четдино - Керос (93 км; 1:32) | Республика Коми - Пермский край | ||
|
Керос | 589 км | 9:10 |
Керос - Серебрянка (54 км; 1:19) | |||
|
Серебрянка | 643 км | 10:30 |
Серебрянка - Оныл (17 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Оныл | 661 км | 10:48 |
Оныл - Гайны (43 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Гайны | 704 км | 11:34 |
Гайны - Сергеевский (34 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Сергеевский | 737 км | 12:11 |
Сергеевский - Юксеево (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Юксеево | 755 км | 12:29 |
Юксеево - Пелым (16 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пелым | 771 км | 12:48 |
Пелым - Кочёво (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кочёво | 784 км | 13:00 |
Кочёво - Юрла (34 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Юрла | 817 км | 13:37 |
Юрла - Белоево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Белоево | 841 км | 14:01 |
Белоево - Кудымкар (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кудымкар | 854 км | 14:15 |
Кудымкар - Малая Серва (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малая Серва | 862 км | 14:23 |
Малая Серва - Степанова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Степанова | 865 км | 14:25 |
Степанова - Кудымкар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кудымкар | 867 км | 14:26 |
Кудымкар - Ленинск (27 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ленинск | 894 км | 14:46 |
Ленинск - Костьящер (49 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Костьящер | 944 км | 15:19 |
Костьящер - Карагай (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карагай | 947 км | 15:21 |
Карагай - Савино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Савино | 958 км | 15:29 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 970 км | 15:35 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 971 км | 15:36 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 983 км | 15:43 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1009 км | 16:00 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1015 км | 16:04 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1019 км | 16:06 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1031 км | 16:16 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1034 км | 16:18 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1035 км | 16:19 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1052 км | 16:32 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1056 км | 16:35 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1063 км | 16:40 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1067 км | 16:42 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1068 км | 16:43 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1079 км | 16:49 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1086 км | 16:54 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1088 км | 16:54 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1094 км | 16:59 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1100 км | 17:03 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1124 км | 17:18 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1132 км | 17:24 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1139 км | 17:29 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1141 км | 17:31 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1157 км | 17:39 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1194 км | 18:00 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1237 км | 18:23 |
Ачит - Александровское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1245 км | 18:29 |
Александровское - Приданниково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Приданниково | 1253 км | 18:35 |
Приданниково - Красноуфимск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 1254 км | 18:36 |
Красноуфимск - Атамановская гора (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Атамановская гора | 1255 км | 18:37 |
Атамановская гора - Бараба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бараба | 1256 км | 18:38 |
Бараба - Чкаловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловка | 1256 км | 18:38 |
Чкаловка - Красноуфимск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 1258 км | 18:39 |
Красноуфимск - Учхоз (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Учхоз | 1260 км | 18:40 |
Учхоз - Лесозавод (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесозавод | 1262 км | 18:42 |
Лесозавод - Химчистка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Химчистка | 1263 км | 18:42 |
Химчистка - Натальинск (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Натальинск | 1277 км | 18:52 |
Натальинск - Сызги (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сызги | 1280 км | 18:54 |
Сызги - Новый Бугалыш (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новый Бугалыш | 1297 км | 19:05 |
Новый Бугалыш - Сарсы-Вторые (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сарсы-Вторые | 1305 км | 19:11 |
Сарсы-Вторые - Сарсы-Первые (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сарсы-Первые | 1309 км | 19:13 |
Сарсы-Первые - Большая Тавра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Большая Тавра | 1316 км | 19:18 |
Большая Тавра - Большая Ока (15 км; 0:10) | Свердловская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Большая Ока | 1331 км | 19:28 |
Большая Ока - Средняя Ока (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средняя Ока | 1335 км | 19:30 |
Средняя Ока - Сальзигутово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сальзигутово | 1348 км | 19:43 |
Сальзигутово - Абдрашитово (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Абдрашитово | 1388 км | 20:10 |
Абдрашитово - Месягутово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Месягутово | 1393 км | 20:13 |
Месягутово - Рухтино (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рухтино | 1409 км | 20:24 |
Рухтино - Верхние Киги (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Верхние Киги | 1425 км | 20:35 |
Верхние Киги - Айлино (29 км; 0:20) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Айлино | 1453 км | 20:55 |
Айлино - Ваняшкино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ваняшкино | 1459 км | 20:59 |
Ваняшкино - Межевой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межевой | 1461 км | 21:00 |
Межевой - Новая Пристань (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Пристань | 1461 км | 21:01 |
Новая Пристань - Цепиловка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цепиловка | 1462 км | 21:01 |
Цепиловка - Парамоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парамоновка | 1463 км | 21:02 |
Парамоновка - Сулея (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулея | 1468 км | 21:05 |
Сулея - Сатка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сатка | 1480 км | 21:16 |
Сатка - Лесничество (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лесничество | 1489 км | 21:24 |
Лесничество - Чёрная Речка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1494 км | 21:28 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1497 км | 21:30 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1557 км | 22:09 |
Нижний Атлян - Черновское (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Черновское | 1573 км | 22:21 |
Черновское - Кундравы (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Кундравы | 1589 км | 22:37 |
Кундравы - Варламово (41 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Варламово | 1631 км | 23:30 |
Варламово - Чукса (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чукса | 1645 км | 23:44 |
Чукса - Кочкарь (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кочкарь | 1652 км | 23:51 |
Кочкарь - Пласт (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пласт | 1658 км | 23:57 |
Пласт - Поляновка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Поляновка | 1670 км | 24:04 |
Поляновка - Рощино 2 (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 1689 км | 24:17 |
Рощино 2 - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1690 км | 24:18 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино | 1691 км | 24:18 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1692 км | 24:18 |
Южноуральск - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1693 км | 24:19 |
Южноуральск - Карсы (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Карсы | 1714 км | 24:33 |
Карсы - Клястицкое (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Клястицкое | 1731 км | 24:46 |
Клястицкое - Троицк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 1733 км | 24:47 |
Троицк - 33-й военный городок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
33-й военный городок | 1738 км | 24:53 |