Маршрут Абар - 1-й Полигон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2040 км; Время пути: 26:14
8 л./100 км * 2040 км ≈ 163 л.
50 руб./л. * 163 л. = 8150 руб.
|
Абар | ||
Абар - Троицко-Печорск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицко-Печорск | 1 км | 0:00 |
Троицко-Печорск - Нижняя Омра (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Нижняя Омра | 22 км | 0:21 |
Нижняя Омра - Войвож (49 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Войвож | 71 км | 1:11 |
Войвож - Верхнеижемский (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Верхнеижемский | 91 км | 1:32 |
Верхнеижемский - Лайково (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лайково | 107 км | 1:49 |
Лайково - Ухта (66 км; 1:07) | |||
|
Ухта | 174 км | 2:56 |
Ухта - Дальний (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дальний | 175 км | 2:57 |
Дальний - Озёрный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Озёрный | 178 км | 3:01 |
Озёрный - УРМЗ (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
УРМЗ | 180 км | 3:03 |
УРМЗ - Ухта (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухта | 180 км | 3:03 |
Ухта - Чиньяворык (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Чиньяворык | 252 км | 3:53 |
Чиньяворык - Ропча (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ропча | 280 км | 4:13 |
Ропча - Тракт (68 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Тракт | 348 км | 4:58 |
Тракт - Емва (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Емва | 379 км | 5:19 |
Емва - Серёгово (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Серёгово | 409 км | 5:39 |
Серёгово - Ляли (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ляли | 413 км | 5:41 |
Ляли - Вогваздино (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вогваздино | 430 км | 5:53 |
Вогваздино - Студенец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Студенец | 436 км | 5:58 |
Студенец - Малая Слуда (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Малая Слуда | 455 км | 6:11 |
Малая Слуда - Кэччойяг (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кэччойяг | 463 км | 6:18 |
Кэччойяг - Зеленец (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зеленец | 472 км | 6:25 |
Зеленец - Койтыбож (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Койтыбож | 474 км | 6:26 |
Койтыбож - Сыктывкар (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сыктывкар | 477 км | 6:28 |
Сыктывкар - Выльгорт (33 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 510 км | 7:00 |
Выльгорт - Лэзым (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Лэзым | 529 км | 7:12 |
Лэзым - Савапиян (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Савапиян | 533 км | 7:15 |
Савапиян - Пажга (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пажга | 536 км | 7:17 |
Пажга - Парчим (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парчим | 537 км | 7:18 |
Парчим - Разгорт (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Разгорт | 539 км | 7:20 |
Разгорт - Жуэд (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жуэд | 541 км | 7:21 |
Жуэд - Визинга (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Визинга | 582 км | 7:46 |
Визинга - Визиндор (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Визиндор | 618 км | 8:07 |
Визиндор - Шугрэм (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шугрэм | 632 км | 8:17 |
Шугрэм - Широкий Прилук (42 км; 0:27) | Республика Коми - Архангельская область | ||
|
Широкий Прилук | 674 км | 8:44 |
Широкий Прилук - Вилегодск (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Вилегодск | 708 км | 9:08 |
Вилегодск - Воронцово (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Воронцово | 732 км | 9:26 |
Воронцово - Ильинско-Подомское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильинско-Подомское | 733 км | 9:27 |
Ильинско-Подомское - Мухонская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мухонская | 735 км | 9:29 |
Мухонская - Никольск (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Никольск | 758 км | 9:48 |
Никольск - Виледь (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Виледь | 772 км | 9:58 |
Виледь - Коряжма (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Коряжма | 796 км | 10:18 |
Коряжма - Вычегодский (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вычегодский | 814 км | 10:36 |
Вычегодский - Пырский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пырский | 815 км | 10:36 |
Пырский - Асеевская (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Асеевская | 820 км | 10:42 |
Асеевская - Блок-пост (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Блок-пост | 821 км | 10:42 |
Блок-пост - Котлас (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Котлас | 823 км | 10:44 |
Котлас - Лименда (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лименда | 825 км | 10:46 |
Лименда - Куимиха (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куимиха | 848 км | 11:07 |
Куимиха - Курцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курцево | 850 км | 11:08 |
Курцево - Приводино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Приводино | 860 км | 11:15 |
Приводино - Красавино (14 км; 0:11) | Архангельская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Красавино | 873 км | 11:27 |
Красавино - Великий Устюг (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Великий Устюг | 897 км | 11:44 |
Великий Устюг - Валга (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Валга | 902 км | 11:48 |
Валга - Верхнее Анисимово (48 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Верхнее Анисимово | 950 км | 12:22 |
Верхнее Анисимово - Леваш (41 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Леваш | 991 км | 12:55 |
Леваш - Олешковка (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Олешковка | 1031 км | 13:21 |
Олешковка - Березовая Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Березовая Слободка | 1038 км | 13:26 |
Березовая Слободка - Камчуга (74 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Камчуга | 1112 км | 14:16 |
Камчуга - Филинская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Филинская | 1122 км | 14:23 |
Филинская - Галицкая (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Галицкая | 1137 км | 14:33 |
Галицкая - Лунево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лунево | 1139 км | 14:34 |
Лунево - Царева (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Царева | 1159 км | 14:48 |
Царева - Погорелово (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Погорелово | 1189 км | 15:08 |
Погорелово - Жилино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жилино | 1192 км | 15:10 |
Жилино - Быково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Быково | 1194 км | 15:12 |
Быково - Якуниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Якуниха | 1194 км | 15:12 |
Якуниха - Воробьёво (64 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Воробьёво | 1258 км | 15:56 |
Воробьёво - Чекшино (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чекшино | 1277 км | 16:10 |
Чекшино - Кадников (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кадников | 1299 км | 16:24 |
Кадников - Сосновая Роща (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновая Роща | 1301 км | 16:25 |
Сосновая Роща - Литега (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Литега | 1311 км | 16:31 |
Литега - Оларево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Оларево | 1321 км | 16:37 |
Оларево - Фофанцево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Фофанцево | 1328 км | 16:41 |
Фофанцево - Дорожный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дорожный | 1333 км | 16:45 |
Дорожный - Михальцево (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Михальцево | 1344 км | 16:52 |
Михальцево - Вологда (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вологда | 1346 км | 16:53 |
Вологда - Лесково (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесково | 1355 км | 16:59 |
Лесково - Ерофейка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерофейка | 1361 км | 17:03 |
Ерофейка - Нестерово (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Нестерово | 1394 км | 17:21 |
Нестерово - Шексна (28 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Шексна | 1423 км | 17:45 |
Шексна - Нифантово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нифантово | 1426 км | 17:48 |
Нифантово - Ботово (34 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ботово | 1460 км | 18:08 |
Ботово - Войново (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Войново | 1465 км | 18:11 |
Войново - Малечкино (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малечкино | 1469 км | 18:15 |
Малечкино - Нелазское (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Нелазское | 1484 км | 18:27 |
Нелазское - Песье (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Песье | 1511 км | 18:42 |
Песье - Чаево (15 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чаево | 1525 км | 18:50 |
Чаево - Колоколец (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Колоколец | 1545 км | 19:01 |
Колоколец - Лентьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Лентьево | 1563 км | 19:12 |
Лентьево - Устюжна (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Устюжна | 1582 км | 19:24 |
Устюжна - Степачево (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Степачево | 1597 км | 19:36 |
Степачево - Погорелово (28 км; 0:18) | Вологодская область - Новгородская область | ||
|
Погорелово | 1624 км | 19:54 |
Погорелово - Пестово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пестово | 1632 км | 19:59 |
Пестово - Тимофеево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тимофеево | 1632 км | 20:00 |
Тимофеево - Русское Пестово (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Русское Пестово | 1639 км | 20:06 |
Русское Пестово - Охона (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Охона | 1646 км | 20:11 |
Охона - Устюцкое (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Устюцкое | 1665 км | 20:23 |
Устюцкое - Починная Сопка (61 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Починная Сопка | 1726 км | 21:05 |
Починная Сопка - Боровичи (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боровичи | 1750 км | 21:21 |
Боровичи - Подборье (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Подборье | 1763 км | 21:30 |
Подборье - Окуловка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Окуловка | 1790 км | 21:49 |
Окуловка - Козицкий (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козицкий | 1792 км | 21:51 |
Козицкий - Подберезье (137 км; 3:01) | |||
|
Подберезье | 1929 км | 24:52 |
Подберезье - Чечулино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чечулино | 1934 км | 24:58 |
Чечулино - Витка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Витка | 1938 км | 25:01 |
Витка - Трубичино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Трубичино | 1941 км | 25:03 |
Трубичино - Великий Новгород (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Новгород | 1945 км | 25:06 |
Великий Новгород - Сырково (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сырково | 1949 км | 25:09 |
Сырково - Люболяды (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Люболяды | 1972 км | 25:25 |
Люболяды - Жестяная Горка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жестяная Горка | 1978 км | 25:29 |
Жестяная Горка - Очно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Очно | 1979 км | 25:30 |
Очно - Бор (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бор | 1980 км | 25:31 |
Бор - Чёрное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрное | 1983 км | 25:32 |
Чёрное - Остров (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Остров | 1989 км | 25:36 |
Остров - Батецко (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Батецко | 2001 км | 25:44 |
Батецко - Городня (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Городня | 2010 км | 25:50 |
Городня - Белая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белая | 2011 км | 25:51 |
Белая - Чеголи (17 км; 0:10) | Новгородская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Чеголи | 2027 км | 26:02 |
Чеголи - Заклинье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заклинье | 2032 км | 26:05 |
Заклинье - Луга (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Луга | 2033 км | 26:06 |
Луга - Луга-3 (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луга-3 | 2038 км | 26:11 |
Луга-3 - 1-й Полигон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
1-й Полигон | 2040 км | 26:14 |