Маршрут Абар - Красноуральск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1685 км; Время пути: 19:09
8 л./100 км * 1685 км ≈ 135 л.
50 руб./л. * 135 л. = 6750 руб.
|
Абар | ||
Абар - Троицко-Печорск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицко-Печорск | 1 км | 0:00 |
Троицко-Печорск - Нижняя Омра (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Нижняя Омра | 22 км | 0:21 |
Нижняя Омра - Войвож (49 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Войвож | 71 км | 1:11 |
Войвож - Верхнеижемский (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Верхнеижемский | 91 км | 1:32 |
Верхнеижемский - Лайково (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лайково | 107 км | 1:49 |
Лайково - Ухта (66 км; 1:07) | |||
|
Ухта | 174 км | 2:56 |
Ухта - Дальний (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дальний | 175 км | 2:57 |
Дальний - Озёрный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Озёрный | 178 км | 3:01 |
Озёрный - УРМЗ (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
УРМЗ | 180 км | 3:03 |
УРМЗ - Ухта (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухта | 180 км | 3:03 |
Ухта - Чиньяворык (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Чиньяворык | 252 км | 3:53 |
Чиньяворык - Ропча (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ропча | 280 км | 4:13 |
Ропча - Тракт (68 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Тракт | 348 км | 4:58 |
Тракт - Емва (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Емва | 379 км | 5:19 |
Емва - Серёгово (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Серёгово | 409 км | 5:39 |
Серёгово - Ляли (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ляли | 413 км | 5:41 |
Ляли - Вогваздино (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вогваздино | 430 км | 5:53 |
Вогваздино - Студенец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Студенец | 436 км | 5:58 |
Студенец - Малая Слуда (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Малая Слуда | 455 км | 6:11 |
Малая Слуда - Кэччойяг (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кэччойяг | 463 км | 6:18 |
Кэччойяг - Зеленец (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зеленец | 472 км | 6:25 |
Зеленец - Койтыбож (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Койтыбож | 474 км | 6:26 |
Койтыбож - Сыктывкар (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сыктывкар | 477 км | 6:28 |
Сыктывкар - Выльгорт (33 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 510 км | 7:00 |
Выльгорт - Лэзым (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Лэзым | 529 км | 7:12 |
Лэзым - Савапиян (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Савапиян | 533 км | 7:15 |
Савапиян - Пажга (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пажга | 536 км | 7:17 |
Пажга - Парчим (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парчим | 537 км | 7:18 |
Парчим - Разгорт (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Разгорт | 539 км | 7:20 |
Разгорт - Жуэд (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жуэд | 541 км | 7:21 |
Жуэд - Визинга (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Визинга | 582 км | 7:46 |
Визинга - Вухтым (84 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Вухтым | 666 км | 8:33 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 682 км | 8:42 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 768 км | 9:29 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 797 км | 9:45 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 806 км | 9:50 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 848 км | 10:13 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 856 км | 10:21 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 870 км | 10:31 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 878 км | 10:36 |
Подгорцы - Искра (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 891 км | 10:46 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 897 км | 10:50 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 898 км | 10:51 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 905 км | 10:55 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 905 км | 10:55 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 908 км | 10:56 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 909 км | 10:57 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 911 км | 10:58 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 913 км | 10:59 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 914 км | 11:00 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 916 км | 11:01 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 918 км | 11:02 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 919 км | 11:04 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 922 км | 11:06 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 923 км | 11:07 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 926 км | 11:10 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 933 км | 11:16 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 934 км | 11:18 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 936 км | 11:19 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 939 км | 11:22 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 944 км | 11:25 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 945 км | 11:26 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 950 км | 11:30 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 952 км | 11:31 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 959 км | 11:36 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 970 км | 11:44 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 970 км | 11:44 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 972 км | 11:46 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 977 км | 11:49 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 981 км | 11:52 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 985 км | 11:55 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1034 км | 12:26 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1058 км | 12:38 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1068 км | 12:44 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1080 км | 12:50 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1090 км | 12:57 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1092 км | 12:58 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1096 км | 13:00 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1109 км | 13:07 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1146 км | 13:27 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1221 км | 14:08 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1283 км | 14:42 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1292 км | 14:48 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1303 км | 14:54 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1305 км | 14:55 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1316 км | 15:02 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1341 км | 15:18 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1347 км | 15:22 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1352 км | 15:25 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1363 км | 15:34 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1366 км | 15:37 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1367 км | 15:37 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1413 км | 16:15 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1414 км | 16:16 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1415 км | 16:17 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1425 км | 16:24 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1494 км | 17:05 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1500 км | 17:08 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1515 км | 17:17 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1516 км | 17:17 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1533 км | 17:30 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1555 км | 17:43 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1570 км | 17:56 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 1594 км | 18:12 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 1617 км | 18:26 |
Промысла - Краснодольский (61 км; 0:35) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Краснодольский | 1678 км | 19:02 |
Краснодольский - Красноуральск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красноуральск | 1685 км | 19:09 |