Маршрут Абар - Конкурсный
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1735 км; Время пути: 19:55
8 л./100 км * 1735 км ≈ 139 л.
50 руб./л. * 139 л. = 6950 руб.
|
Абар | ||
Абар - Троицко-Печорск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицко-Печорск | 1 км | 0:00 |
Троицко-Печорск - Нижняя Омра (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Нижняя Омра | 22 км | 0:21 |
Нижняя Омра - Войвож (49 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Войвож | 71 км | 1:11 |
Войвож - Верхнеижемский (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Верхнеижемский | 91 км | 1:32 |
Верхнеижемский - Лайково (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лайково | 107 км | 1:49 |
Лайково - Ухта (66 км; 1:07) | |||
|
Ухта | 174 км | 2:56 |
Ухта - Дальний (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дальний | 175 км | 2:57 |
Дальний - Озёрный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Озёрный | 178 км | 3:01 |
Озёрный - УРМЗ (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
УРМЗ | 180 км | 3:03 |
УРМЗ - Ухта (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухта | 180 км | 3:03 |
Ухта - Чиньяворык (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Чиньяворык | 252 км | 3:53 |
Чиньяворык - Ропча (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ропча | 280 км | 4:13 |
Ропча - Тракт (68 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Тракт | 348 км | 4:58 |
Тракт - Емва (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Емва | 379 км | 5:19 |
Емва - Серёгово (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Серёгово | 409 км | 5:39 |
Серёгово - Ляли (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ляли | 413 км | 5:41 |
Ляли - Вогваздино (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вогваздино | 430 км | 5:53 |
Вогваздино - Студенец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Студенец | 436 км | 5:58 |
Студенец - Малая Слуда (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Малая Слуда | 455 км | 6:11 |
Малая Слуда - Кэччойяг (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кэччойяг | 463 км | 6:18 |
Кэччойяг - Зеленец (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зеленец | 472 км | 6:25 |
Зеленец - Койтыбож (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Койтыбож | 474 км | 6:26 |
Койтыбож - Сыктывкар (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сыктывкар | 477 км | 6:28 |
Сыктывкар - Выльгорт (33 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 510 км | 7:00 |
Выльгорт - Лэзым (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Лэзым | 529 км | 7:12 |
Лэзым - Савапиян (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Савапиян | 533 км | 7:15 |
Савапиян - Пажга (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пажга | 536 км | 7:17 |
Пажга - Парчим (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парчим | 537 км | 7:18 |
Парчим - Разгорт (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Разгорт | 539 км | 7:20 |
Разгорт - Жуэд (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жуэд | 541 км | 7:21 |
Жуэд - Визинга (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Визинга | 582 км | 7:46 |
Визинга - Вухтым (84 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Вухтым | 666 км | 8:33 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 682 км | 8:42 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 768 км | 9:29 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 797 км | 9:45 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 806 км | 9:50 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 848 км | 10:13 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 856 км | 10:21 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 870 км | 10:31 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 878 км | 10:36 |
Подгорцы - Медяны (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 890 км | 10:43 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 900 км | 10:49 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 912 км | 10:57 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Высоково | 935 км | 11:14 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 954 км | 11:24 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 961 км | 11:29 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 969 км | 11:34 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Котельнич | 974 км | 11:38 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровское | 1001 км | 11:56 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1010 км | 12:01 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юма | 1023 км | 12:10 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свеча | 1029 км | 12:15 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1051 км | 12:27 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (74 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 1125 км | 13:08 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1135 км | 13:14 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1199 км | 13:50 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1202 км | 13:52 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1209 км | 14:00 |
Ефимово - Зорино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зорино | 1209 км | 14:01 |
Зорино - Мантурово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1212 км | 14:03 |
Мантурово - Карьково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Карьково | 1223 км | 14:09 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 1239 км | 14:18 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 1241 км | 14:19 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 1243 км | 14:20 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1245 км | 14:21 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1245 км | 14:21 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1247 км | 14:22 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1248 км | 14:22 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1249 км | 14:23 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1250 км | 14:24 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1251 км | 14:24 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1252 км | 14:25 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1253 км | 14:25 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1254 км | 14:26 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1254 км | 14:26 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1256 км | 14:27 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1258 км | 14:28 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1261 км | 14:30 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1261 км | 14:30 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1262 км | 14:31 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 1265 км | 14:32 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 1267 км | 14:33 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1279 км | 14:40 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1283 км | 14:41 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Заречье | 1291 км | 14:48 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 1295 км | 14:50 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 1315 км | 15:04 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1324 км | 15:10 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1336 км | 15:17 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 1353 км | 15:27 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1369 км | 15:35 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 1375 км | 15:39 |
Козловка - Островское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островское | 1381 км | 15:42 |
Островское - Парфеньево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 1381 км | 15:42 |
Парфеньево - Гуляевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 1384 км | 15:44 |
Гуляевка - Сорож (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сорож | 1403 км | 15:55 |
Сорож - Доманово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доманово | 1414 км | 16:01 |
Доманово - Судиславль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судиславль | 1415 км | 16:02 |
Судиславль - Западный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный | 1418 км | 16:04 |
Западный - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 1420 км | 16:06 |
Игнатьево - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 1421 км | 16:07 |
Лукино - Болотово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Болотово | 1423 км | 16:08 |
Болотово - Корба (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корба | 1427 км | 16:11 |
Корба - Грудки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грудки | 1428 км | 16:12 |
Грудки - Раслово (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Раслово | 1434 км | 16:17 |
Раслово - Меза (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Меза | 1436 км | 16:19 |
Меза - Калинки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Калинки | 1443 км | 16:24 |
Калинки - Филипцево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филипцево | 1447 км | 16:27 |
Филипцево - Кирово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 1451 км | 16:29 |
Кирово - Таранино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таранино | 1456 км | 16:31 |
Таранино - Харино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 1457 км | 16:32 |
Харино - Сендега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сендега | 1459 км | 16:33 |
Сендега - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 1459 км | 16:33 |
Губачево - Фанерник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фанерник | 1460 км | 16:33 |
Фанерник - Кострома (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 1461 км | 16:34 |
Кострома - Дербино (19 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Дербино | 1479 км | 16:52 |
Дербино - Будихино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Будихино | 1482 км | 16:54 |
Будихино - Зарубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 1484 км | 16:55 |
Зарубино - Василево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василево | 1486 км | 16:56 |
Василево - Левашово (12 км; 0:07) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Левашово | 1498 км | 17:04 |
Левашово - Туношна (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 1525 км | 17:22 |
Туношна - Ярославль (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ярославль | 1535 км | 17:30 |
Ярославль - Шопша (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шопша | 1565 км | 17:49 |
Шопша - Ступкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 1566 км | 17:50 |
Ступкино - Семибратово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Семибратово | 1579 км | 17:58 |
Семибратово - Ростов (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ростов | 1589 км | 18:04 |
Ростов - Петровское (29 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Петровское | 1618 км | 18:26 |
Петровское - Троицкая Слобода (40 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 1658 км | 18:54 |
Троицкая Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1659 км | 18:55 |
Переславль-Залесский - Приозерный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приозерный | 1659 км | 18:55 |
Приозерный - Борисоглебская Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 1660 км | 18:55 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1660 км | 18:57 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 1663 км | 19:01 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Глебовское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Глебовское | 1673 км | 19:09 |
Глебовское - Новое (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новое | 1681 км | 19:15 |
Новое - Краснозаводск (31 км; 0:20) | Ярославская область - Московская область | ||
|
Краснозаводск | 1712 км | 19:35 |
Краснозаводск - Сватково (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сватково | 1718 км | 19:39 |
Сватково - Сергиев Посад (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергиев Посад | 1726 км | 19:46 |
Сергиев Посад - Конкурсный (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Конкурсный | 1735 км | 19:55 |