Маршрут Абар - Колки
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3028 км; Время пути: 34:09
8 л./100 км * 3028 км ≈ 242 л.
50 руб./л. * 242 л. = 12100 руб.
|
Абар | ||
Абар - Троицко-Печорск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицко-Печорск | 1 км | 0:00 |
Троицко-Печорск - Нижняя Омра (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Нижняя Омра | 22 км | 0:21 |
Нижняя Омра - Войвож (49 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Войвож | 71 км | 1:11 |
Войвож - Верхнеижемский (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Верхнеижемский | 91 км | 1:31 |
Верхнеижемский - Лайково (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лайково | 108 км | 1:49 |
Лайково - Ухта (66 км; 1:07) | |||
|
Ухта | 174 км | 2:56 |
Ухта - Дальний (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дальний | 175 км | 2:57 |
Дальний - Озёрный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Озёрный | 178 км | 3:00 |
Озёрный - УРМЗ (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
УРМЗ | 180 км | 3:02 |
УРМЗ - Ухта (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухта | 180 км | 3:02 |
Ухта - Чиньяворык (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Чиньяворык | 252 км | 3:52 |
Чиньяворык - Ропча (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ропча | 280 км | 4:12 |
Ропча - Тракт (68 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Тракт | 348 км | 4:57 |
Тракт - Емва (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Емва | 380 км | 5:18 |
Емва - Серёгово (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Серёгово | 409 км | 5:38 |
Серёгово - Ляли (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ляли | 413 км | 5:40 |
Ляли - Вогваздино (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вогваздино | 430 км | 5:52 |
Вогваздино - Студенец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Студенец | 436 км | 5:56 |
Студенец - Малая Слуда (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Малая Слуда | 455 км | 6:10 |
Малая Слуда - Кэччойяг (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кэччойяг | 463 км | 6:17 |
Кэччойяг - Зеленец (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зеленец | 472 км | 6:24 |
Зеленец - Койтыбож (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Койтыбож | 474 км | 6:25 |
Койтыбож - Сыктывкар (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сыктывкар | 477 км | 6:27 |
Сыктывкар - Выльгорт (33 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 510 км | 6:59 |
Выльгорт - Лэзым (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Лэзым | 529 км | 7:11 |
Лэзым - Савапиян (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Савапиян | 534 км | 7:14 |
Савапиян - Пажга (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пажга | 536 км | 7:16 |
Пажга - Парчим (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парчим | 537 км | 7:17 |
Парчим - Разгорт (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Разгорт | 539 км | 7:19 |
Разгорт - Жуэд (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жуэд | 541 км | 7:20 |
Жуэд - Визинга (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Визинга | 582 км | 7:44 |
Визинга - Вухтым (84 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Вухтым | 666 км | 8:32 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 682 км | 8:40 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 768 км | 9:28 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 797 км | 9:44 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 806 км | 9:49 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 848 км | 10:12 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Высоково | 856 км | 10:17 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Монастырское | 869 км | 10:25 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 879 км | 10:30 |
Подгорцы - Медяны (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Медяны | 890 км | 10:36 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 900 км | 10:42 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 912 км | 10:51 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Высоково | 935 км | 11:07 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 954 км | 11:18 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 961 км | 11:23 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 969 км | 11:27 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Котельнич | 974 км | 11:32 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Александровское | 1001 км | 11:49 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1010 км | 11:54 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Юма | 1023 км | 12:02 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Свеча | 1030 км | 12:05 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1051 км | 12:18 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (73 км; 0:40) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 1125 км | 12:58 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1135 км | 13:04 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1199 км | 13:40 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1204 км | 13:43 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1214 км | 13:48 |
Ефимово - Карьково (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карьково | 1226 км | 13:55 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 1242 км | 14:04 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 1244 км | 14:05 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 1246 км | 14:06 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1248 км | 14:07 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1248 км | 14:07 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1250 км | 14:08 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1250 км | 14:09 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1252 км | 14:09 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1253 км | 14:10 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1253 км | 14:10 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1255 км | 14:11 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1256 км | 14:11 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1257 км | 14:12 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1257 км | 14:12 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1259 км | 14:13 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1261 км | 14:14 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1264 км | 14:16 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1264 км | 14:16 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1265 км | 14:17 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 1268 км | 14:18 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 1270 км | 14:19 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1282 км | 14:26 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1285 км | 14:27 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 1294 км | 14:34 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 1298 км | 14:36 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 1318 км | 14:50 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1326 км | 14:56 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1339 км | 15:03 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 1356 км | 15:13 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1372 км | 15:21 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 1378 км | 15:24 |
Козловка - Островское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островское | 1384 км | 15:27 |
Островское - Парфеньево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 1384 км | 15:28 |
Парфеньево - Гуляевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 1387 км | 15:30 |
Гуляевка - Сорож (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сорож | 1406 км | 15:40 |
Сорож - Доманово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доманово | 1417 км | 15:46 |
Доманово - Судиславль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судиславль | 1418 км | 15:47 |
Судиславль - Западный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный | 1421 км | 15:49 |
Западный - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 1423 км | 15:51 |
Игнатьево - Лукино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 1424 км | 15:52 |
Лукино - Болотово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Болотово | 1425 км | 15:53 |
Болотово - Корба (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корба | 1429 км | 15:56 |
Корба - Грудки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грудки | 1431 км | 15:57 |
Грудки - Ратилово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратилово | 1436 км | 15:59 |
Ратилово - Левино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Левино | 1437 км | 16:00 |
Левино - Меза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Меза | 1439 км | 16:01 |
Меза - Калинки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калинки | 1446 км | 16:05 |
Калинки - Филипцево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филипцево | 1451 км | 16:07 |
Филипцево - Кирово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирово | 1454 км | 16:09 |
Кирово - Таранино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таранино | 1459 км | 16:12 |
Таранино - Харино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 1460 км | 16:12 |
Харино - Сендега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сендега | 1462 км | 16:13 |
Сендега - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 1462 км | 16:14 |
Губачево - Фанерник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фанерник | 1463 км | 16:14 |
Фанерник - Кострома (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кострома | 1464 км | 16:15 |
Кострома - Дербино (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Дербино | 1482 км | 16:31 |
Дербино - Будихино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Будихино | 1484 км | 16:32 |
Будихино - Зарубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 1486 км | 16:33 |
Зарубино - Василево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василево | 1488 км | 16:34 |
Василево - Левашово (12 км; 0:07) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Левашово | 1500 км | 16:42 |
Левашово - Туношна (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Туношна | 1527 км | 17:00 |
Туношна - Ярославль (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярославль | 1537 км | 17:06 |
Ярославль - Шопша (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шопша | 1568 км | 17:26 |
Шопша - Ступкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 1568 км | 17:27 |
Ступкино - Семибратово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Семибратово | 1582 км | 17:34 |
Семибратово - Ростов (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ростов | 1591 км | 17:41 |
Ростов - Петровское (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Петровское | 1620 км | 18:02 |
Петровское - Троицкая Слобода (40 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 1660 км | 18:27 |
Троицкая Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1661 км | 18:28 |
Переславль-Залесский - Приозерный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приозерный | 1662 км | 18:29 |
Приозерный - Борисоглебская Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 1662 км | 18:29 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1663 км | 18:30 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 1666 км | 18:35 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Глебовское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Глебовское | 1675 км | 18:43 |
Глебовское - Новое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 1683 км | 18:48 |
Новое - НИИРП (44 км; 0:26) | Ярославская область - Московская область | ||
|
НИИРП | 1727 км | 19:14 |
НИИРП - Лешково (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лешково | 1743 км | 19:24 |
Лешково - Голыгино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голыгино | 1747 км | 19:26 |
Голыгино - Лесной (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесной | 1760 км | 19:34 |
Лесной - Правдинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Правдинский | 1763 км | 19:36 |
Правдинский - Пушкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1766 км | 19:37 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 1774 км | 19:42 |
Ивантеевка - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 1776 км | 19:44 |
Любимовка - Королёв (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Королёв | 1777 км | 19:45 |
Королёв - Мытищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мытищи | 1783 км | 19:49 |
Мытищи - Москва (8 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1791 км | 19:55 |
Москва - Долгопрудный (8 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Долгопрудный | 1800 км | 20:00 |
Долгопрудный - Химки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Химки | 1803 км | 20:03 |
Химки - Москва (5 км; 0:03) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1809 км | 20:06 |
Москва - Путилково (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Путилково | 1810 км | 20:07 |
Путилково - Красногорск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красногорск | 1814 км | 20:09 |
Красногорск - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1816 км | 20:10 |
Москва - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 1826 км | 20:17 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 1831 км | 20:19 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 1838 км | 20:24 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1839 км | 20:25 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 1840 км | 20:25 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 1841 км | 20:26 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 1842 км | 20:26 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 1845 км | 20:29 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 1846 км | 20:30 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1851 км | 20:34 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 1855 км | 20:39 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 1856 км | 20:40 |
Голицыно - Кубинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кубинка | 1870 км | 20:51 |
Кубинка - Шелковка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шелковка | 1896 км | 21:11 |
Шелковка - Шаликово (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаликово | 1905 км | 21:19 |
Шаликово - Колычёво (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колычёво | 1922 км | 21:33 |
Колычёво - Цуканово (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Цуканово | 1946 км | 21:53 |
Цуканово - Хващевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хващевка | 1951 км | 21:57 |
Хващевка - Мальцево (23 км; 0:18) | Московская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 1974 км | 22:15 |
Мальцево - Царёво-Займище (23 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 1998 км | 22:40 |
Царёво-Займище - Вязьма (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вязьма | 2036 км | 23:06 |
Вязьма - Бородино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бородино | 2037 км | 23:07 |
Бородино - Андрейково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрейково | 2040 км | 23:11 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Относово | 2048 км | 23:16 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 2057 км | 23:25 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 2078 км | 23:39 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 2090 км | 23:48 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 2099 км | 23:55 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 2107 км | 24:02 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 2120 км | 24:11 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 2129 км | 24:19 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 2139 км | 24:27 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 2154 км | 24:38 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 2168 км | 24:48 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 2205 км | 25:16 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 2224 км | 25:29 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 2235 км | 25:38 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 2242 км | 25:43 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 2262 км | 25:58 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 2271 км | 26:09 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 2279 км | 26:15 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 2287 км | 26:20 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 2300 км | 26:28 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 2319 км | 26:40 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 2327 км | 26:48 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 2383 км | 27:21 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 2392 км | 27:25 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 2396 км | 27:28 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 2420 км | 27:45 |
Лошница - Слобода (61 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Слобода | 2481 км | 28:24 |
Слобода - Минск (18 км; 0:11) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 2499 км | 28:35 |
Минск - Заболотье (47 км; 0:29) | Минск - Минская область | ||
|
Заболотье | 2546 км | 29:04 |
Заболотье - Дзержинск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 2556 км | 29:09 |
Дзержинск - Негорелое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Негорелое | 2565 км | 29:15 |
Негорелое - Энергетиков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 2568 км | 29:17 |
Энергетиков - Заямное (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Заямное | 2594 км | 29:32 |
Заямное - Островки (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Островки | 2619 км | 29:45 |
Островки - Барановичи (38 км; 0:22) | Минская область - Брестская область | ||
|
Барановичи | 2657 км | 30:08 |
Барановичи - Новая Мышь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Мышь | 2662 км | 30:11 |
Новая Мышь - Лесная (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесная | 2682 км | 30:22 |
Лесная - Ивацевичи (42 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ивацевичи | 2724 км | 30:46 |
Ивацевичи - Яглевичи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яглевичи | 2725 км | 30:48 |
Яглевичи - Воля (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воля | 2731 км | 30:51 |
Воля - Соколово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Соколово | 2752 км | 31:03 |
Соколово - Стригинь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стригинь | 2757 км | 31:05 |
Стригинь - Сигневичи (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сигневичи | 2768 км | 31:11 |
Сигневичи - Ревятичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ревятичи | 2771 км | 31:13 |
Ревятичи - Кобрин (45 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кобрин | 2815 км | 31:38 |
Кобрин - Черняны (29 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черняны | 2844 км | 32:01 |
Черняны - Мокраны (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мокраны | 2865 км | 32:18 |
Мокраны - Доманово (6 км; 0:06) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Доманово | 2871 км | 32:24 |
Доманово - Горники (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Горники | 2886 км | 32:43 |
Горники - Старостино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старостино | 2889 км | 32:45 |
Старостино - Проход (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Проход | 2890 км | 32:45 |
Проход - Ратно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратно | 2892 км | 32:48 |
Ратно - Выдраница (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Выдраница | 2901 км | 32:52 |
Выдраница - Замшаны (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Замшаны | 2906 км | 32:55 |
Замшаны - Вужиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вужиск | 2911 км | 32:58 |
Вужиск - Буцин (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Буцин | 2923 км | 33:04 |
Буцин - Секунь (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Секунь | 2928 км | 33:07 |
Секунь - Дубовое (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубовое | 2940 км | 33:14 |
Дубовое - Ковель (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ковель | 2942 км | 33:15 |
Ковель - Марьяновка (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 2965 км | 33:28 |
Марьяновка - Козлиничи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козлиничи | 2970 км | 33:31 |
Козлиничи - Песочное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песочное | 2972 км | 33:32 |
Песочное - Озёрное (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Озёрное | 2981 км | 33:36 |
Озёрное - Гулевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гулевка | 2982 км | 33:37 |
Гулевка - Оконск (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Оконск | 3004 км | 33:50 |
Оконск - Великая Яблонька (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великая Яблонька | 3010 км | 33:54 |
Великая Яблонька - Должица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Должица | 3013 км | 33:57 |
Должица - Градье (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Градье | 3016 км | 33:59 |
Градье - Розничи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Розничи | 3025 км | 34:06 |
Розничи - Колки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Колки | 3029 км | 34:09 |