Маршрут Абар - Камышлов
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1552 км; Время пути: 21:36
8 л./100 км * 1552 км ≈ 124 л.
50 руб./л. * 124 л. = 6200 руб.
|
Абар | ||
Абар - Троицко-Печорск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицко-Печорск | 1 км | 0:00 |
Троицко-Печорск - Нижняя Омра (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Нижняя Омра | 22 км | 0:21 |
Нижняя Омра - Войвож (49 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Войвож | 71 км | 1:11 |
Войвож - Пузла (81 км; 1:22) | |||
|
Пузла | 152 км | 2:33 |
Пузла - Вольдино (49 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Вольдино | 201 км | 3:22 |
Вольдино - Тима-Педор (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тима-Педор | 206 км | 3:27 |
Тима-Педор - Выльгорт (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 209 км | 3:30 |
Выльгорт - Помоздино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Помоздино | 211 км | 3:31 |
Помоздино - Скородум (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Скородум | 216 км | 3:38 |
Скородум - Усть-Кулом (62 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Усть-Кулом | 278 км | 4:39 |
Усть-Кулом - Кебанъёль (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кебанъёль | 282 км | 4:44 |
Кебанъёль - Кужба (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кужба | 286 км | 4:47 |
Кужба - Подтыбок (50 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Подтыбок | 336 км | 5:23 |
Подтыбок - Подъельск (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подъельск | 346 км | 5:30 |
Подъельск - Вомын (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вомын | 353 км | 5:35 |
Вомын - Тимасикт (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тимасикт | 376 км | 5:52 |
Тимасикт - Нёбдино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нёбдино | 380 км | 5:54 |
Нёбдино - Трофимовская (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трофимовская | 382 км | 5:55 |
Трофимовская - Важкуръя (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Важкуръя | 393 км | 6:02 |
Важкуръя - Приозёрный (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Приозёрный | 398 км | 6:06 |
Приозёрный - Аджером (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Аджером | 405 км | 6:11 |
Аджером - Корткерос (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Корткерос | 413 км | 6:17 |
Корткерос - Собино (30 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Собино | 444 км | 6:45 |
Собино - Баяркерес (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Баяркерес | 447 км | 6:48 |
Баяркерес - Позтыкерес (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Позтыкерес | 451 км | 6:52 |
Позтыкерес - Веселовка (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Веселовка | 463 км | 7:04 |
Веселовка - Четдино (34 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Четдино | 497 км | 7:38 |
Четдино - Керос (93 км; 1:32) | Республика Коми - Пермский край | ||
|
Керос | 589 км | 9:10 |
Керос - Серебрянка (54 км; 1:19) | |||
|
Серебрянка | 643 км | 10:30 |
Серебрянка - Оныл (17 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Оныл | 661 км | 10:48 |
Оныл - Гайны (43 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Гайны | 704 км | 11:34 |
Гайны - Сергеевский (34 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Сергеевский | 737 км | 12:11 |
Сергеевский - Юксеево (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Юксеево | 755 км | 12:29 |
Юксеево - Пелым (16 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пелым | 771 км | 12:48 |
Пелым - Кочёво (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кочёво | 784 км | 13:00 |
Кочёво - Юрла (34 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Юрла | 817 км | 13:37 |
Юрла - Белоево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Белоево | 841 км | 14:01 |
Белоево - Кудымкар (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кудымкар | 854 км | 14:15 |
Кудымкар - Малая Серва (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малая Серва | 862 км | 14:23 |
Малая Серва - Степанова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Степанова | 865 км | 14:25 |
Степанова - Кудымкар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кудымкар | 867 км | 14:26 |
Кудымкар - Ленинск (27 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ленинск | 894 км | 14:46 |
Ленинск - Костьящер (49 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Костьящер | 944 км | 15:19 |
Костьящер - Карагай (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карагай | 947 км | 15:21 |
Карагай - Савино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Савино | 958 км | 15:29 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 970 км | 15:35 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 971 км | 15:36 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 983 км | 15:43 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1009 км | 16:00 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1015 км | 16:04 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1019 км | 16:06 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1031 км | 16:16 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1034 км | 16:18 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1035 км | 16:19 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1052 км | 16:32 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1056 км | 16:35 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1063 км | 16:40 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1067 км | 16:42 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1068 км | 16:43 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1079 км | 16:49 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1086 км | 16:54 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1088 км | 16:54 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1094 км | 16:59 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1100 км | 17:03 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1124 км | 17:18 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1132 км | 17:24 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1139 км | 17:29 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1141 км | 17:31 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1157 км | 17:39 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1194 км | 18:00 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1237 км | 18:23 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1267 км | 18:40 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1296 км | 18:55 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1312 км | 19:05 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1343 км | 19:22 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1368 км | 19:36 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1384 км | 19:46 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1389 км | 19:48 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1390 км | 19:50 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1399 км | 19:54 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1402 км | 19:56 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1432 км | 20:20 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1437 км | 20:23 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1440 км | 20:25 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1441 км | 20:26 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1449 км | 20:31 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1453 км | 20:35 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1462 км | 20:40 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1463 км | 20:41 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1486 км | 20:54 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1499 км | 21:01 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1503 км | 21:03 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1504 км | 21:04 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1505 км | 21:05 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1533 км | 21:22 |
Октябрьский - Обуховское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Обуховское | 1545 км | 21:30 |
Обуховское - Камышлов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1553 км | 21:36 |