Маршрут Абан - Можга
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3386 км; Время пути: 35:29
8 л./100 км * 3386 км ≈ 271 л.
50 руб./л. * 271 л. = 13550 руб.
|
Абан | ||
Абан - Устьянск (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Устьянск | 18 км | 0:17 |
Устьянск - Соколовка (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Соколовка | 32 км | 0:31 |
Соколовка - Шахтинский (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шахтинский | 51 км | 0:50 |
Шахтинский - Канск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Канск | 54 км | 0:53 |
Канск - Большая Уря (43 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 97 км | 1:28 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 116 км | 1:39 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 133 км | 1:48 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 157 км | 2:02 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 179 км | 2:14 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 191 км | 2:21 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 215 км | 2:35 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 228 км | 2:42 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 265 км | 3:02 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 279 км | 3:12 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 285 км | 3:15 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 292 км | 3:19 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 299 км | 3:22 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 306 км | 3:26 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 310 км | 3:29 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 338 км | 3:46 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 397 км | 4:18 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 438 км | 4:41 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 442 км | 4:43 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 455 км | 4:50 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 455 км | 4:50 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 475 км | 5:04 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 494 км | 5:14 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 497 км | 5:16 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 524 км | 5:31 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 526 км | 5:32 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 540 км | 5:40 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 547 км | 5:44 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 580 км | 6:02 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 599 км | 6:12 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 670 км | 6:59 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 684 км | 7:06 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 697 км | 7:14 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 717 км | 7:25 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 781 км | 8:01 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 784 км | 8:02 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 791 км | 8:06 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 826 км | 8:35 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 827 км | 8:36 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 835 км | 8:42 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 843 км | 8:47 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 849 км | 8:51 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 860 км | 8:59 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 876 км | 9:09 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 895 км | 9:19 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:27) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 941 км | 9:46 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 954 км | 9:53 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 988 км | 10:12 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 1009 км | 10:23 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 1031 км | 10:39 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 1038 км | 10:43 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 1057 км | 10:57 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1059 км | 10:58 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 1090 км | 11:16 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 1096 км | 11:19 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1126 км | 11:38 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1153 км | 11:52 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 1198 км | 12:17 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1221 км | 12:30 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 1291 км | 13:09 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1403 км | 14:10 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 1432 км | 14:26 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 1528 км | 15:18 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 1657 км | 16:31 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 1663 км | 16:37 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1692 км | 16:56 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 1694 км | 16:57 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 1723 км | 17:24 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1726 км | 17:26 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1796 км | 18:15 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1809 км | 18:25 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1843 км | 18:48 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 1904 км | 19:31 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 1948 км | 20:01 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 1961 км | 20:09 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 1974 км | 20:18 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1997 км | 20:34 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2019 км | 20:50 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 2026 км | 20:55 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2028 км | 20:56 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2039 км | 21:03 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2060 км | 21:17 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2078 км | 21:29 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2093 км | 21:39 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2137 км | 22:10 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2162 км | 22:24 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2173 км | 22:31 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 2207 км | 22:51 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 2223 км | 23:00 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 2224 км | 23:00 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 2227 км | 23:02 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 2231 км | 23:04 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 2239 км | 23:08 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 2242 км | 23:10 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 2250 км | 23:15 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 2253 км | 23:16 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 2273 км | 23:27 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 2280 км | 23:31 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 2291 км | 23:38 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 2302 км | 23:45 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 2319 км | 23:59 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 2320 км | 24:00 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 2337 км | 24:15 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 2347 км | 24:23 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 2353 км | 24:28 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 2358 км | 24:33 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 2365 км | 24:37 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 2384 км | 24:48 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 2390 км | 24:52 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 2431 км | 25:14 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 2447 км | 25:24 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 2464 км | 25:33 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 2472 км | 25:37 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 2511 км | 25:59 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 2520 км | 26:04 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2533 км | 26:12 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 2555 км | 26:24 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 2560 км | 26:28 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 2563 км | 26:30 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 2565 км | 26:32 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 2579 км | 26:39 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 2594 км | 26:47 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 2605 км | 26:53 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 2613 км | 26:58 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 2615 км | 26:59 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 2620 км | 27:04 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 2626 км | 27:08 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 2628 км | 27:09 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 2632 км | 27:12 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 2635 км | 27:14 |
Екатеринбург - Гора Хрустальная (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 2666 км | 27:39 |
Гора Хрустальная - Решёты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Решёты | 2675 км | 27:44 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 2675 км | 27:44 |
Старые Решёты - Новоалексеевское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 2682 км | 27:47 |
Новоалексеевское - Ревда (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ревда | 2693 км | 27:54 |
Ревда - Первомайское (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 2721 км | 28:11 |
Первомайское - Бисерть (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бисерть | 2753 км | 28:29 |
Бисерть - Талица (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Талица | 2771 км | 28:39 |
Талица - Тюш (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тюш | 2799 км | 28:54 |
Тюш - Ачит (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ачит | 2828 км | 29:10 |
Ачит - Шахарово (44 км; 0:23) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Шахарово | 2872 км | 29:34 |
Шахарово - Голдыревский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 2909 км | 29:54 |
Голдыревский - Кунгур (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунгур | 2918 км | 29:59 |
Кунгур - Неволино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Неволино | 2923 км | 30:02 |
Неволино - Шадейка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шадейка | 2935 км | 30:09 |
Шадейка - Ергач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ергач | 2943 км | 30:16 |
Ергач - Кукуштан (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 2965 км | 30:29 |
Кукуштан - Янычи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Янычи | 2971 км | 30:33 |
Янычи - Бершеть (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бершеть | 2978 км | 30:37 |
Бершеть - Звёздный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Звёздный | 2980 км | 30:38 |
Звёздный - Кояново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кояново | 2985 км | 30:41 |
Кояново - Нестюково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нестюково | 2997 км | 30:48 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферма | 2999 км | 30:49 |
Ферма - Фролы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фролы | 3001 км | 30:50 |
Фролы - Пермь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пермь | 3008 км | 30:56 |
Пермь - Кондратово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кондратово | 3017 км | 31:02 |
Кондратово - Мысы (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Мысы | 3036 км | 31:17 |
Мысы - Пермь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пермь | 3036 км | 31:17 |
Пермь - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 3040 км | 31:22 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 3048 км | 31:28 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 3054 км | 31:33 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 3060 км | 31:36 |
Усть-Сыны - Шумиха (25 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шумиха | 3085 км | 31:54 |
Шумиха - Юрково (49 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Юрково | 3134 км | 32:23 |
Юрково - Черновское (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Черновское | 3166 км | 32:45 |
Черновское - Красный Яр (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 3180 км | 32:55 |
Красный Яр - Полозово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Полозово | 3184 км | 32:57 |
Полозово - Кельчино (21 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Удмуртия | ||
|
Кельчино | 3206 км | 33:12 |
Кельчино - Пихтовка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пихтовка | 3217 км | 33:20 |
Пихтовка - Воткинск (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Воткинск | 3231 км | 33:29 |
Воткинск - Двигатель (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Двигатель | 3241 км | 33:39 |
Двигатель - Болгуры (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Болгуры | 3252 км | 33:46 |
Болгуры - С/о Дальний (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
С/о Дальний | 3257 км | 33:50 |
С/о Дальний - Банное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Банное | 3262 км | 33:53 |
Банное - Италмас (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Италмас | 3269 км | 33:58 |
Италмас - Семёново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёново | 3271 км | 33:59 |
Семёново - Якшур (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Якшур | 3274 км | 34:02 |
Якшур - Новое Мартьяново (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новое Мартьяново | 3285 км | 34:09 |
Новое Мартьяново - Завьялово (2 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Завьялово | 3287 км | 34:19 |
Завьялово - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 3292 км | 34:23 |
Пугачёвский - Южный-2 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южный-2 | 3293 км | 34:24 |
Южный-2 - Завьялово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Завьялово | 3294 км | 34:24 |
Завьялово - Мещеряки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мещеряки | 3298 км | 34:27 |
Мещеряки - Каменное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменное | 3298 км | 34:27 |
Каменное - Ижевск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ижевск | 3304 км | 34:31 |
Ижевск - Малая Венья (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Венья | 3307 км | 34:33 |
Малая Венья - Большая Венья (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большая Венья | 3308 км | 34:33 |
Большая Венья - Совхозный (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Совхозный | 3314 км | 34:38 |
Совхозный - Юськи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юськи | 3319 км | 34:41 |
Юськи - Пугачёво (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёво | 3322 км | 34:43 |
Пугачёво - Миндерево (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Миндерево | 3329 км | 34:48 |
Миндерево - Малая Пурга (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Пурга | 3331 км | 34:49 |
Малая Пурга - Баграш-Бигра (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Баграш-Бигра | 3337 км | 34:53 |
Баграш-Бигра - Абдэс-Урдэс (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Абдэс-Урдэс | 3343 км | 34:57 |
Абдэс-Урдэс - Ильинское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ильинское | 3346 км | 34:59 |
Ильинское - Бобья-Уча (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобья-Уча | 3352 км | 35:03 |
Бобья-Уча - Бальзяшур (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бальзяшур | 3361 км | 35:09 |
Бальзяшур - Новый Карамбай (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новый Карамбай | 3367 км | 35:13 |
Новый Карамбай - Горняк (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Горняк | 3372 км | 35:16 |
Горняк - Черёмушки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 3375 км | 35:19 |
Черёмушки - Можга (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Можга | 3387 км | 35:29 |