Маршрут Абаза - Садоводство Электрон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1654 км; Время пути: 16:42
8 л./100 км * 1654 км ≈ 132 л.
50 руб./л. * 132 л. = 6600 руб.
|
Абаза | ||
Абаза - Таштып (27 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Таштып | 27 км | 0:21 |
Таштып - Имек (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Имек | 37 км | 0:28 |
Имек - Нижняя Тёя (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Нижняя Тёя | 49 км | 0:38 |
Нижняя Тёя - Полтаков (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полтаков | 60 км | 0:46 |
Полтаков - Усть-Есь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Есь | 65 км | 0:49 |
Усть-Есь - Бельтирское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бельтирское | 79 км | 0:59 |
Бельтирское - Апчинаев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Апчинаев | 80 км | 0:59 |
Апчинаев - Аскиз (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Аскиз | 88 км | 1:05 |
Аскиз - Луговая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Луговая | 98 км | 1:11 |
Луговая - Катанов (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Катанов | 111 км | 1:20 |
Катанов - Абакан (62 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Абакан | 173 км | 2:02 |
Абакан - Чапаево (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чапаево | 176 км | 2:06 |
Чапаево - Калинино (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Калинино | 191 км | 2:18 |
Калинино - Расцвет (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Расцвет | 196 км | 2:20 |
Расцвет - Черногорск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черногорск | 198 км | 2:21 |
Черногорск - Усть-Абакан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Абакан | 202 км | 2:24 |
Усть-Абакан - Пригорск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пригорск | 213 км | 2:31 |
Пригорск - Троицкое (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкое | 259 км | 2:56 |
Троицкое - Знаменка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Знаменка | 271 км | 3:02 |
Знаменка - Первомайское (30 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 301 км | 3:20 |
Первомайское - Красная (120 км; 1:06) | Республика Хакасия - Красноярский край | ||
|
Красная | 421 км | 4:26 |
Красная - Дивногорск (122 км; 1:08) | |||
|
Дивногорск | 544 км | 5:35 |
Дивногорск - Усть-Мана (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Усть-Мана | 563 км | 5:46 |
Усть-Мана - Овсянка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Овсянка | 569 км | 5:49 |
Овсянка - Слизнево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слизнево | 571 км | 5:50 |
Слизнево - Красноярск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноярск | 577 км | 5:54 |
Красноярск - Берёзовка (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 606 км | 6:21 |
Берёзовка - Вознесенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 618 км | 6:29 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 654 км | 6:49 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 669 км | 6:57 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 693 км | 7:11 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 703 км | 7:18 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 724 км | 7:29 |
Рыбное - Бородино (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бородино | 751 км | 7:44 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 766 км | 7:52 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 788 км | 8:04 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 809 км | 8:18 |
Канск - Карапсель (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карапсель | 831 км | 8:32 |
Карапсель - Иланский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иланский | 843 км | 8:40 |
Иланский - Степаново (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степаново | 856 км | 8:47 |
Степаново - Сулемка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 862 км | 8:50 |
Сулемка - Верхний Ингаш (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 866 км | 8:52 |
Верхний Ингаш - Нижний Ингаш (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 870 км | 8:55 |
Нижний Ингаш - Тины (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тины | 896 км | 9:09 |
Тины - Половино-Черемхово (54 км; 0:29) | Красноярский край - Иркутская область | ||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 950 км | 9:39 |
Половино-Черемхово - Бирюса (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бирюса | 970 км | 9:50 |
Бирюса - Березовка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Березовка | 988 км | 9:59 |
Березовка - Разгон (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Разгон | 1019 км | 10:16 |
Разгон - Старый Алзамай (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 1038 км | 10:27 |
Старый Алзамай - Алзамай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алзамай | 1044 км | 10:30 |
Алзамай - Первомайский (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1055 км | 10:36 |
Первомайский - Замзор (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Замзор | 1065 км | 10:41 |
Замзор - Камышет (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Камышет | 1086 км | 10:54 |
Камышет - Куряты (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Куряты | 1123 км | 11:14 |
Куряты - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 1129 км | 11:17 |
Нижнеудинск - Вознесенский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 1137 км | 11:23 |
Вознесенский - Худоеланское (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 1179 км | 11:45 |
Худоеланское - Вершина (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вершина | 1193 км | 11:53 |
Вершина - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 1196 км | 11:55 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 1198 км | 11:56 |
Шеберта - Будагово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Будагово | 1216 км | 12:06 |
Будагово - Булюшкина (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 1234 км | 12:16 |
Булюшкина - Тулун (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тулун | 1244 км | 12:21 |
Тулун - Азей (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Азей | 1263 км | 12:33 |
Азей - Шерагул (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерагул | 1275 км | 12:40 |
Шерагул - Тулюшка (17 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 1291 км | 12:49 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 1294 км | 12:50 |
Тулюшка - Куйтун (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Куйтун | 1317 км | 13:03 |
Куйтун - Кимильтей (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 1358 км | 13:25 |
Кимильтей - Перевоз (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перевоз | 1364 км | 13:29 |
Перевоз - Мордино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мордино | 1379 км | 13:38 |
Мордино - Ухтуй (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 1382 км | 13:39 |
Ухтуй - Зима (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зима | 1384 км | 13:41 |
Зима - Тыреть 2-я (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 1412 км | 13:56 |
Тыреть 2-я - Залари (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залари | 1433 км | 14:08 |
Залари - Кутулик (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кутулик | 1466 км | 14:25 |
Кутулик - Забитуй (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Забитуй | 1477 км | 14:31 |
Забитуй - Малиновка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1484 км | 14:35 |
Малиновка - Жмурова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жмурова | 1495 км | 14:41 |
Жмурова - Худорожкина (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 1524 км | 14:57 |
Худорожкина - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1528 км | 15:00 |
Михайловка - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 1537 км | 15:05 |
Кочерикова - Средний (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Средний | 1545 км | 15:09 |
Средний - Мальта (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мальта | 1552 км | 15:14 |
Мальта - Усолье-Сибирское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 1556 км | 15:16 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Тельма (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тельма | 1572 км | 15:29 |
Тельма - Тельма (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тельма | 1577 км | 15:36 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 1577 км | 15:36 |
Железнодорожный - Ангарск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ангарск | 1593 км | 15:47 |
Ангарск - Малая Еланка (28 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 1621 км | 16:11 |
Малая Еланка - Иркутск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Иркутск | 1625 км | 16:15 |
Иркутск - Садоводство Новое (26 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Садоводство Новое | 1651 км | 16:38 |
Садоводство Новое - Садоводство Надежда (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садоводство Надежда | 1652 км | 16:39 |
Садоводство Надежда - Садоводство Электрон (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садоводство Электрон | 1654 км | 16:42 |