Маршрут Абаза - СМП-158
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1660 км; Время пути: 19:22
8 л./100 км * 1660 км ≈ 133 л.
50 руб./л. * 133 л. = 6650 руб.
|
Абаза | ||
Абаза - Таштып (27 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Таштып | 27 км | 0:21 |
Таштып - Имек (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Имек | 37 км | 0:28 |
Имек - Нижняя Тёя (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Нижняя Тёя | 49 км | 0:38 |
Нижняя Тёя - Полтаков (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полтаков | 60 км | 0:46 |
Полтаков - Усть-Есь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Есь | 65 км | 0:49 |
Усть-Есь - Бельтирское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бельтирское | 79 км | 0:59 |
Бельтирское - Апчинаев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Апчинаев | 80 км | 0:59 |
Апчинаев - Аскиз (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Аскиз | 88 км | 1:05 |
Аскиз - Луговая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Луговая | 98 км | 1:11 |
Луговая - Катанов (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Катанов | 111 км | 1:20 |
Катанов - Абакан (62 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Абакан | 173 км | 2:02 |
Абакан - Чапаево (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чапаево | 176 км | 2:06 |
Чапаево - Калинино (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Калинино | 191 км | 2:18 |
Калинино - Расцвет (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Расцвет | 196 км | 2:20 |
Расцвет - Черногорск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черногорск | 198 км | 2:21 |
Черногорск - Усть-Абакан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Абакан | 202 км | 2:24 |
Усть-Абакан - Пригорск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пригорск | 213 км | 2:31 |
Пригорск - Троицкое (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкое | 259 км | 2:56 |
Троицкое - Знаменка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Знаменка | 271 км | 3:02 |
Знаменка - Первомайское (30 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 301 км | 3:20 |
Первомайское - Красная (120 км; 1:06) | Республика Хакасия - Красноярский край | ||
|
Красная | 421 км | 4:26 |
Красная - Дивногорск (122 км; 1:08) | |||
|
Дивногорск | 544 км | 5:35 |
Дивногорск - Усть-Мана (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Усть-Мана | 563 км | 5:46 |
Усть-Мана - Овсянка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Овсянка | 569 км | 5:49 |
Овсянка - Слизнево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слизнево | 571 км | 5:50 |
Слизнево - Красноярск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноярск | 577 км | 5:54 |
Красноярск - Берёзовка (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 606 км | 6:21 |
Берёзовка - Вознесенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 618 км | 6:29 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 654 км | 6:49 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 669 км | 6:57 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 693 км | 7:11 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 703 км | 7:18 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 724 км | 7:29 |
Рыбное - Бородино (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бородино | 751 км | 7:44 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 766 км | 7:52 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 788 км | 8:04 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 809 км | 8:18 |
Канск - Карапсель (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карапсель | 831 км | 8:32 |
Карапсель - Иланский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иланский | 843 км | 8:40 |
Иланский - Степаново (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степаново | 856 км | 8:47 |
Степаново - Сулемка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 862 км | 8:50 |
Сулемка - Верхний Ингаш (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 866 км | 8:52 |
Верхний Ингаш - Нижний Ингаш (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 870 км | 8:55 |
Нижний Ингаш - Тины (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тины | 896 км | 9:09 |
Тины - Половино-Черемхово (54 км; 0:29) | Красноярский край - Иркутская область | ||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 950 км | 9:39 |
Половино-Черемхово - Бирюса (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бирюса | 970 км | 9:50 |
Бирюса - Березовка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Березовка | 988 км | 9:59 |
Березовка - Разгон (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Разгон | 1019 км | 10:16 |
Разгон - Старый Алзамай (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 1038 км | 10:27 |
Старый Алзамай - Алзамай (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алзамай | 1042 км | 10:30 |
Алзамай - Катарма (34 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Катарма | 1076 км | 11:04 |
Катарма - Мухино (43 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Мухино | 1119 км | 11:53 |
Мухино - Паренда (16 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Паренда | 1135 км | 12:17 |
Паренда - Лесогорск (17 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лесогорск | 1152 км | 12:37 |
Лесогорск - Чунский (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чунский | 1162 км | 12:48 |
Чунский - Изыкан (11 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Изыкан | 1173 км | 13:04 |
Изыкан - Турма (92 км; 1:48) | |||
|
Турма | 1265 км | 14:53 |
Турма - Вихоревка (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вихоревка | 1283 км | 15:11 |
Вихоревка - Бамбуй (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бамбуй | 1291 км | 15:19 |
Бамбуй - Кузнецовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кузнецовка | 1294 км | 15:22 |
Кузнецовка - Братск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Братск | 1307 км | 15:29 |
Братск - Чистополянский (135 км; 1:27) | |||
|
Чистополянский | 1442 км | 16:56 |
Чистополянский - Каймоновский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каймоновский | 1443 км | 16:57 |
Каймоновский - Видим (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Видим | 1445 км | 16:58 |
Видим - Хребтовая (95 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Хребтовая | 1540 км | 18:02 |
Хребтовая - Семигорск (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Семигорск | 1569 км | 18:21 |
Семигорск - Ручей (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Ручей | 1610 км | 18:48 |
Ручей - Янталь (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Янталь | 1624 км | 18:58 |
Янталь - Колонково (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Колонково | 1657 км | 19:20 |
Колонково - АЛГЭ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
АЛГЭ | 1658 км | 19:21 |
АЛГЭ - Паниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Паниха | 1658 км | 19:21 |
Паниха - Северная Экспедиция (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Северная Экспедиция | 1660 км | 19:22 |