Маршрут Абаза - Родниковская
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4691 км; Время пути: 54:52
8 л./100 км * 4691 км ≈ 375 л.
50 руб./л. * 375 л. = 18750 руб.
|
Абаза | ||
Абаза - Таштып (28 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Таштып | 28 км | 0:22 |
Таштып - Имек (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Имек | 38 км | 0:29 |
Имек - Нижняя Тёя (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Нижняя Тёя | 50 км | 0:39 |
Нижняя Тёя - Полтаков (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полтаков | 61 км | 0:47 |
Полтаков - Усть-Есь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Есь | 65 км | 0:50 |
Усть-Есь - Бельтирское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бельтирское | 80 км | 0:59 |
Бельтирское - Апчинаев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Апчинаев | 81 км | 1:00 |
Апчинаев - Аскиз (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Аскиз | 89 км | 1:05 |
Аскиз - Аскиз (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Аскиз | 95 км | 1:10 |
Аскиз - Верхний Аскиз (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Верхний Аскиз | 114 км | 1:29 |
Верхний Аскиз - Казановка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Казановка | 124 км | 1:40 |
Казановка - Бирикчуль (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Бирикчуль | 142 км | 1:58 |
Бирикчуль - Ортон (124 км; 2:03) | Республика Хакасия - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Ортон | 266 км | 4:01 |
Ортон - Междуреченск (78 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 343 км | 5:19 |
Междуреченск - Карчит (36 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Карчит | 380 км | 5:52 |
Карчит - Мыски (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мыски | 386 км | 5:56 |
Мыски - Мыски 3 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски 3 | 387 км | 5:57 |
Мыски 3 - Бородино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 392 км | 6:00 |
Бородино - Мыски (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски | 393 км | 6:01 |
Мыски - Мыски 1 ГРЭС (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мыски 1 ГРЭС | 402 км | 6:09 |
Мыски 1 ГРЭС - Безруково (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Безруково | 406 км | 6:12 |
Безруково - Боровково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боровково | 409 км | 6:14 |
Боровково - Тальжино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тальжино | 420 км | 6:22 |
Тальжино - Новокузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 422 км | 6:23 |
Новокузнецк - Мир (26 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Мир | 448 км | 6:45 |
Мир - Загорский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорский | 450 км | 6:47 |
Загорский - Новокузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 451 км | 6:47 |
Новокузнецк - Калачево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калачево | 456 км | 6:51 |
Калачево - Лучшево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лучшево | 464 км | 6:56 |
Лучшево - Прокопьевск (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Прокопьевск | 473 км | 7:01 |
Прокопьевск - Школьный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Школьный | 483 км | 7:06 |
Школьный - Киселёвск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киселёвск | 490 км | 7:10 |
Киселёвск - Вишнёвка (49 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вишнёвка | 540 км | 7:37 |
Вишнёвка - Инской (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Инской | 542 км | 7:38 |
Инской - Грамотеино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Грамотеино | 549 км | 7:43 |
Грамотеино - Полысаево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Полысаево | 558 км | 7:47 |
Полысаево - Ленинск-Кузнецкий (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ленинск-Кузнецкий | 567 км | 7:52 |
Ленинск-Кузнецкий - Красное (59 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Красное | 626 км | 8:35 |
Красное - Журавлёво (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Журавлёво | 656 км | 8:55 |
Журавлёво - Степногутово (11 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Степногутово | 667 км | 9:03 |
Степногутово - Юрты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Юрты | 675 км | 9:09 |
Юрты - Лебедево (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Лебедево | 710 км | 9:32 |
Лебедево - Владимировка (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Владимировка | 731 км | 9:47 |
Владимировка - Усть-Каменка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усть-Каменка | 742 км | 9:54 |
Усть-Каменка - Восточная (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Восточная | 770 км | 10:12 |
Восточная - Плотниково (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Плотниково | 773 км | 10:15 |
Плотниково - Гусиный Брод (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Гусиный Брод | 784 км | 10:24 |
Гусиный Брод - Раздольное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Раздольное | 791 км | 10:29 |
Раздольное - Новосибирск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 796 км | 10:32 |
Новосибирск - Обь (25 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Обь | 820 км | 10:54 |
Обь - Прокудское (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Прокудское | 839 км | 11:10 |
Прокудское - Белобородово (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Белобородово | 867 км | 11:28 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 894 км | 11:43 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 939 км | 12:08 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 962 км | 12:20 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 1032 км | 13:00 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1144 км | 14:01 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 1173 км | 14:17 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 1269 км | 15:09 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 1398 км | 16:22 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 1404 км | 16:27 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1433 км | 16:46 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 1435 км | 16:48 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 1464 км | 17:15 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1467 км | 17:17 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1537 км | 18:05 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1550 км | 18:16 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1584 км | 18:39 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 1645 км | 19:22 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 1689 км | 19:51 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 1702 км | 20:00 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 1715 км | 20:09 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1738 км | 20:25 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1760 км | 20:41 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 1767 км | 20:45 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1769 км | 20:47 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1780 км | 20:54 |
Лозово́е - Ме́зенка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 1784 км | 20:57 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 1785 км | 20:57 |
Тало́вка - Бы́кова (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 1798 км | 21:04 |
Бы́кова - Новоло́кти (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 1812 км | 21:13 |
Новоло́кти - Пега́ново (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 1840 км | 21:29 |
Пега́ново - Бердю́жье (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бердю́жье | 1868 км | 21:44 |
Бердю́жье - Беляковское (23 км; 0:12) | Тюменская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Беляковское | 1892 км | 21:57 |
Беляковское - Казаркино (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Казаркино | 1945 км | 22:26 |
Казаркино - Обутковское (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Обутковское | 1957 км | 22:33 |
Обутковское - Камышное (77 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Камышное | 2035 км | 23:21 |
Камышное - Варгаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Варгаши | 2062 км | 23:39 |
Варгаши - Курган (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курган | 2074 км | 23:47 |
Курган - Залесовский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Залесовский | 2080 км | 23:51 |
Залесовский - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2096 км | 24:02 |
Большое Чаусово - Курган (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курган | 2097 км | 24:03 |
Курган - Логоушка (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2122 км | 24:22 |
Логоушка - Сычево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сычево | 2124 км | 24:24 |
Сычево - Юргамыш (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2156 км | 24:45 |
Юргамыш - Мишкино (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2192 км | 25:09 |
Мишкино - Островное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островное | 2197 км | 25:12 |
Островное - Кушма (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кушма | 2226 км | 25:31 |
Кушма - Каменное (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменное | 2240 км | 25:41 |
Каменное - Медведское (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Медведское | 2255 км | 25:51 |
Медведское - Щучье (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Щучье | 2267 км | 25:59 |
Щучье - Козино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козино | 2274 км | 26:04 |
Козино - Алакуль (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2283 км | 26:10 |
Алакуль - Каясан (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Каясан | 2301 км | 26:22 |
Каясан - Лесной (21 км; 0:13) | Курганская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Лесной | 2322 км | 26:35 |
Лесной - Миасское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Миасское | 2325 км | 26:37 |
Миасское - Аул (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Аул | 2334 км | 26:44 |
Аул - Луговой (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Луговой | 2362 км | 27:02 |
Луговой - Зуевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зуевка | 2370 км | 27:08 |
Зуевка - Синеглазово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 2379 км | 27:14 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2381 км | 27:15 |
Октябрьский - Глинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глинка | 2387 км | 27:19 |
Глинка - Витаминный (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Витаминный | 2410 км | 27:36 |
Витаминный - Тимирязевский (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 2429 км | 27:49 |
Тимирязевский - Травники (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Травники | 2443 км | 27:57 |
Травники - Боровое (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Боровое | 2458 км | 28:07 |
Боровое - Нижний Атлян (32 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 2490 км | 28:31 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 2549 км | 29:09 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2552 км | 29:12 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 2581 км | 29:27 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 2605 км | 29:41 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 2661 км | 30:12 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 2722 км | 30:49 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 2731 км | 30:56 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 2746 км | 31:07 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 2748 км | 31:09 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 2766 км | 31:24 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 2772 км | 31:28 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 2789 км | 31:45 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 2803 км | 31:56 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 2811 км | 32:02 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 2814 км | 32:04 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 2815 км | 32:05 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 2825 км | 32:12 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 2841 км | 32:22 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 2867 км | 32:41 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 2871 км | 32:44 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 2882 км | 32:52 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 2889 км | 32:58 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 2914 км | 33:15 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 2946 км | 33:40 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2963 км | 33:51 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 2974 км | 33:59 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 3050 км | 34:54 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 3058 км | 34:58 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 3105 км | 35:24 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 3130 км | 35:37 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 3167 км | 36:13 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 3200 км | 36:35 |
Красный Яр - Звёздный (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Звёздный | 3211 км | 36:43 |
Звёздный - Радиоцентр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 3214 км | 36:46 |
Радиоцентр - Новосемейкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 3216 км | 36:47 |
Новосемейкино - Самара (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Самара | 3221 км | 36:50 |
Самара - Подстепновка (34 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 3255 км | 37:27 |
Подстепновка - Воскресенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 3260 км | 37:31 |
Воскресенка - Чапаевск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 3279 км | 37:44 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Проспект | 3290 км | 37:52 |
Проспект - Рузановский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рузановский | 3298 км | 37:57 |
Рузановский - Богусский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Богусский | 3306 км | 38:03 |
Богусский - Андросовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Андросовка | 3320 км | 38:12 |
Андросовка - Марьевка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьевка | 3339 км | 38:24 |
Марьевка - Николаевка (20 км; 0:15) | Самарская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Николаевка | 3359 км | 38:40 |
Николаевка - Знаменский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Знаменский | 3375 км | 38:50 |
Знаменский - Большая Таволожка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 3402 км | 39:08 |
Большая Таволожка - Преображенка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Преображенка | 3412 км | 39:15 |
Преображенка - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 3417 км | 39:19 |
Успенка - Пугачёвский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 3421 км | 39:22 |
Пугачёвский - Пугачёв (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 3422 км | 39:23 |
Пугачёв - Березово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березово | 3452 км | 39:44 |
Березово - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 3462 км | 39:51 |
Малоперекопное - Сухой Отрог (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 3472 км | 39:58 |
Сухой Отрог - Кормёжка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 3484 км | 40:06 |
Кормёжка - Быков Отрог (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 3500 км | 40:17 |
Быков Отрог - Маянга (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Маянга | 3517 км | 40:29 |
Маянга - Еланка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Еланка | 3530 км | 40:39 |
Еланка - Воротаевка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 3547 км | 40:51 |
Воротаевка - Зоркино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зоркино | 3554 км | 40:56 |
Зоркино - Подлесное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлесное | 3567 км | 41:05 |
Подлесное - Баскатовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 3570 км | 41:07 |
Баскатовка - Орловское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловское | 3578 км | 41:12 |
Орловское - Маркс (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Маркс | 3594 км | 41:22 |
Маркс - Приволжское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приволжское | 3594 км | 41:23 |
Приволжское - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 3597 км | 41:24 |
Павловка - Бобровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобровка | 3602 км | 41:28 |
Бобровка - Энгельс (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Энгельс | 3634 км | 41:52 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 3636 км | 41:54 |
Прибрежный - Саратов (14 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Саратов | 3651 км | 42:10 |
Саратов - Ивановский (37 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Ивановский | 3687 км | 42:38 |
Ивановский - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 3700 км | 42:45 |
Сергиевский - Луганское (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Луганское | 3712 км | 42:52 |
Луганское - Усть-Грязнуха (81 км; 0:43) | Саратовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 3793 км | 43:36 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Камышин (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Камышин | 3834 км | 44:00 |
Камышин - Оленье (127 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Оленье | 3961 км | 45:19 |
Оленье - Дубовка (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дубовка | 3975 км | 45:30 |
Дубовка - Пичуга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пичуга | 3990 км | 45:38 |
Пичуга - Ерзовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 3997 км | 45:42 |
Ерзовка - Волгоград (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волгоград | 4004 км | 45:46 |
Волгоград - Орловка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловка | 4012 км | 45:54 |
Орловка - Кирова (51 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Кирова | 4063 км | 46:47 |
Кирова - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 4064 км | 46:48 |
Волгоград - Чапурники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чапурники | 4065 км | 46:49 |
Чапурники - Ивановка (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ивановка | 4079 км | 47:00 |
Ивановка - Червлёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червлёное | 4082 км | 47:02 |
Червлёное - Канальная (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Канальная | 4083 км | 47:04 |
Канальная - Привольный (38 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Привольный | 4122 км | 47:32 |
Привольный - Абганерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Абганерово | 4123 км | 47:33 |
Абганерово - Абганерово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Абганерово | 4131 км | 47:39 |
Абганерово - Аксай (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Аксай | 4152 км | 47:53 |
Аксай - Октябрьский (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 4177 км | 48:09 |
Октябрьский - Равнинный (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Равнинный | 4195 км | 48:21 |
Равнинный - Котельниково (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Котельниково | 4230 км | 48:44 |
Котельниково - Дубовское (42 км; 0:29) | Волгоградская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Дубовское | 4273 км | 49:13 |
Дубовское - Ериковский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ериковский | 4275 км | 49:15 |
Ериковский - Гашун (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Гашун | 4292 км | 49:26 |
Гашун - Зимовники (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зимовники | 4309 км | 49:38 |
Зимовники - Орловский (47 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Орловский | 4356 км | 50:14 |
Орловский - Пролетарск (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Пролетарск | 4388 км | 50:35 |
Пролетарск - Доротдел (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Доротдел | 4389 км | 50:36 |
Доротдел - Манычстрой (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Манычстрой | 4399 км | 50:43 |
Манычстрой - Конезавод имени Будённого (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Конезавод имени Будённого | 4410 км | 50:50 |
Конезавод имени Будённого - Сальск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сальск | 4413 км | 50:53 |
Сальск - Плодопитомник (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Плодопитомник | 4423 км | 51:01 |
Плодопитомник - Развильное (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Развильное | 4455 км | 51:22 |
Развильное - Песчанокопское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Песчанокопское | 4472 км | 51:34 |
Песчанокопское - Рассыпное (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассыпное | 4485 км | 51:42 |
Рассыпное - Белая Глина (22 км; 0:14) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Белая Глина | 4508 км | 51:56 |
Белая Глина - Новопокровская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новопокровская | 4528 км | 52:10 |
Новопокровская - Ильинская (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ильинская | 4557 км | 52:39 |
Ильинская - Дмитриевская (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дмитриевская | 4566 км | 52:48 |
Дмитриевская - Кавказская (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Кавказская | 4592 км | 53:14 |
Кавказская - Майкопское (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Майкопское | 4603 км | 53:25 |
Майкопское - Гулькевичи (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гулькевичи | 4608 км | 53:31 |
Гулькевичи - Отрадо-Кубанское (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Отрадо-Кубанское | 4624 км | 53:47 |
Отрадо-Кубанское - Ботаника (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ботаника | 4630 км | 53:53 |
Ботаника - Тысячный (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тысячный | 4634 км | 53:57 |
Тысячный - Чаплыгин (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чаплыгин | 4644 км | 54:07 |
Чаплыгин - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 4651 км | 54:14 |
Октябрьский - Комсомольский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 4654 км | 54:17 |
Комсомольский - Михайловская (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Михайловская | 4662 км | 54:26 |
Михайловская - Курганинск (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Курганинск | 4672 км | 54:35 |
Курганинск - Родниковская (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Родниковская | 4692 км | 54:52 |