Маршрут Ларино - Курама
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2233 км; Время пути: 24:58
8 л./100 км * 2233 км ≈ 179 л.
50 руб./л. * 179 л. = 8950 руб.
|
Ларино | ||
Ларино - Донецк (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Донецк | 5 км | 0:07 |
Донецк - Макеевка (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Макеевка | 20 км | 0:22 |
Макеевка - Колосниково (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колосниково | 33 км | 0:32 |
Колосниково - Харцызск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Харцызск | 35 км | 0:33 |
Харцызск - Пролетарское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пролетарское | 38 км | 0:35 |
Пролетарское - Водобуд (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Водобуд | 46 км | 0:41 |
Водобуд - Зугрэс (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зугрэс | 49 км | 0:44 |
Зугрэс - Николаевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Николаевка | 50 км | 0:44 |
Николаевка - Зачатовка (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зачатовка | 60 км | 0:52 |
Зачатовка - Садовое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садовое | 61 км | 0:53 |
Садовое - Шахтёрск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шахтёрск | 64 км | 0:56 |
Шахтёрск - Молодецкое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодецкое | 66 км | 0:58 |
Молодецкое - Горное (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горное | 72 км | 1:04 |
Горное - Торез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торез | 74 км | 1:06 |
Торез - Снежное (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Снежное | 84 км | 1:16 |
Снежное - Коренное (15 км; 0:13) | Донецкая Народная Республика - Луганская Народная Республика | ||
|
Коренное | 99 км | 1:29 |
Коренное - Миусинск (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миусинск | 103 км | 1:33 |
Миусинск - Красный Луч (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красный Луч | 108 км | 1:37 |
Красный Луч - Ивановка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ивановка | 122 км | 1:47 |
Ивановка - Малониколаевка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малониколаевка | 134 км | 1:55 |
Малониколаевка - Мирное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мирное | 144 км | 2:02 |
Мирное - Успенка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Успенка | 147 км | 2:04 |
Успенка - Лутугино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лутугино | 153 км | 2:08 |
Лутугино - Георгиевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Георгиевка | 157 км | 2:11 |
Георгиевка - Терновое (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Терновое | 172 км | 2:20 |
Терновое - Луганск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луганск | 176 км | 2:22 |
Луганск - Хрящеватое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хрящеватое | 180 км | 2:24 |
Хрящеватое - Новосветловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новосветловка | 186 км | 2:28 |
Новосветловка - Комиссаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комиссаровка | 189 км | 2:29 |
Комиссаровка - Катериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Катериновка | 191 км | 2:31 |
Катериновка - Видно-Софиевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Видно-Софиевка | 192 км | 2:31 |
Видно-Софиевка - Новоанновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоанновка | 194 км | 2:32 |
Новоанновка - Придорожное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Придорожное | 199 км | 2:35 |
Придорожное - Самсоновка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самсоновка | 203 км | 2:37 |
Самсоновка - Молодогвардейск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодогвардейск | 206 км | 2:39 |
Молодогвардейск - Суходольск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Суходольск | 212 км | 2:43 |
Суходольск - Краснодон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Краснодон | 212 км | 2:43 |
Краснодон - Урало-Кавказ (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Урало-Кавказ | 225 км | 2:51 |
Урало-Кавказ - Изварино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Изварино | 229 км | 2:53 |
Изварино - Донецк (4 км; 0:02) | Луганская Народная Республика - Ростовская область | ||
|
Донецк | 233 км | 2:56 |
Донецк - Каменск-Шахтинский (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 258 км | 3:11 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Южный (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Южный | 267 км | 3:17 |
Южный - Шахта 32 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахта 32 | 270 км | 3:19 |
Шахта 32 - Каменск-Шахтинский (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 272 км | 3:20 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Октябрьский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 272 км | 3:20 |
Октябрьский - Белая Калитва (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Белая Калитва | 317 км | 3:50 |
Белая Калитва - Заречный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заречный | 320 км | 3:51 |
Заречный - Шолоховский (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Шолоховский | 345 км | 4:08 |
Шолоховский - Михайлов (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Михайлов | 354 км | 4:14 |
Михайлов - Гремучий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гремучий | 355 км | 4:15 |
Гремучий - Углегорский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Углегорский | 360 км | 4:18 |
Углегорский - Морозовск (43 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Морозовск | 403 км | 4:47 |
Морозовск - Вознесенский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 417 км | 4:55 |
Вознесенский - Красноярский (25 км; 0:13) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Красноярский | 442 км | 5:08 |
Красноярский - Новодербеновский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Новодербеновский | 480 км | 5:29 |
Новодербеновский - Суровикино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Суровикино | 492 км | 5:35 |
Суровикино - Нижнеосиновский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижнеосиновский | 492 км | 5:36 |
Нижнеосиновский - Жирковский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Жирковский | 500 км | 5:40 |
Жирковский - Калач-на-Дону (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Калач-на-Дону | 544 км | 6:04 |
Калач-на-Дону - Пятиморск (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пятиморск | 558 км | 6:15 |
Пятиморск - Ильевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильевка | 559 км | 6:16 |
Ильевка - Мариновка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мариновка | 574 км | 6:24 |
Мариновка - Прудбой (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прудбой | 581 км | 6:28 |
Прудбой - отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" | 585 км | 6:30 |
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" - Новый Рогачик (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый Рогачик | 592 км | 6:34 |
Новый Рогачик - Волгоград (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Волгоград | 607 км | 6:42 |
Волгоград - Орловка (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Орловка | 640 км | 7:10 |
Орловка - Ерзовка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 653 км | 7:20 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 663 км | 7:26 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 673 км | 7:31 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 690 км | 7:44 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 807 км | 8:54 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 860 км | 9:26 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:45) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 940 км | 10:11 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 954 км | 10:19 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 965 км | 10:25 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 980 км | 10:33 |
Саратов - Сторожевка (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сторожевка | 999 км | 10:45 |
Сторожевка - Клещевка (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Клещевка | 1021 км | 10:58 |
Клещевка - Шевыревка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шевыревка | 1035 км | 11:07 |
Шевыревка - Елшанка (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Елшанка | 1050 км | 11:17 |
Елшанка - Синодское (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Синодское | 1078 км | 11:32 |
Синодское - Ершовка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ершовка | 1086 км | 11:37 |
Ершовка - Садовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Садовка | 1092 км | 11:41 |
Садовка - Куриловка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куриловка | 1102 км | 11:46 |
Куриловка - Сенной (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сенной | 1106 км | 11:48 |
Сенной - Шиханы (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шиханы | 1125 км | 11:59 |
Шиханы - Терса (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Терса | 1150 км | 12:12 |
Терса - Широкий Буерак (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Широкий Буерак | 1165 км | 12:21 |
Широкий Буерак - Победа (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Победа | 1185 км | 12:31 |
Победа - Громово (74 км; 0:41) | Саратовская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Громово | 1260 км | 13:13 |
Громово - Володарский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Володарский | 1261 км | 13:14 |
Володарский - Калиновка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Калиновка | 1274 км | 13:24 |
Калиновка - Кубра (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кубра | 1278 км | 13:27 |
Кубра - Сызрань (9 км; 0:07) | Ульяновская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Сызрань | 1287 км | 13:34 |
Сызрань - Сборный (28 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Сборный | 1315 км | 13:57 |
Сборный - Новые озерки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 1320 км | 14:00 |
Новые озерки - Печерское (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Печерское | 1343 км | 14:15 |
Печерское - Междуреченск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 1351 км | 14:21 |
Междуреченск - Переволоки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Переволоки | 1355 км | 14:24 |
Переволоки - Большая Рязань (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 1363 км | 14:31 |
Большая Рязань - Валы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Валы | 1373 км | 14:37 |
Валы - Александровка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 1380 км | 14:44 |
Александровка - Жигулёвск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 1381 км | 14:45 |
Жигулёвск - Тольятти (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тольятти | 1393 км | 14:56 |
Тольятти - Зелёновка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 1402 км | 15:03 |
Зелёновка - Самара (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Самара | 1416 км | 15:13 |
Самара - Курумоч (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Курумоч | 1431 км | 15:23 |
Курумоч - Висловка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Висловка | 1446 км | 15:34 |
Висловка - Звёздный (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1454 км | 15:38 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1463 км | 15:45 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Черновка | 1499 км | 16:07 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Суходол | 1535 км | 16:42 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1560 км | 16:56 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (48 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1608 км | 17:22 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (8 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1616 км | 17:27 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:20) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1690 км | 18:47 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 1701 км | 18:55 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1717 км | 19:06 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 1749 км | 19:28 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1775 км | 19:46 |
Старые Богады - Восточное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Восточное | 1783 км | 19:52 |
Восточное - Старые Санны (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1794 км | 20:01 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1798 км | 20:04 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1824 км | 20:21 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1841 км | 20:32 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1850 км | 20:38 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 1851 км | 20:39 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1853 км | 20:41 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 1862 км | 20:47 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 1867 км | 20:51 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 1875 км | 20:57 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 1898 км | 21:14 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1918 км | 21:28 |
Ленинское - Балтика (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Балтика | 1920 км | 21:29 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 1934 км | 21:39 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 1942 км | 21:45 |
Тикеево - Сим (59 км; 0:38) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 2002 км | 22:23 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 2057 км | 22:54 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 2084 км | 23:09 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2113 км | 23:25 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 2115 км | 23:26 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 2176 км | 24:05 |
Нижний Атлян - Черновское (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Черновское | 2192 км | 24:17 |
Черновское - Устиново (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Устиново | 2205 км | 24:29 |
Устиново - Курама (27 км; 0:26) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Курама | 2234 км | 24:58 |